found: 9716 units
52 m2
9 250 000 ฿ 8 788 000 ฿
B427 Double bedroom apartments type SO SUITE So Origin Bangtao Beach
  • 168 991 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • 52 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
68 m2
8 788 000 ฿
2107 1BR-A type one-bedroom apartments Next point Condominium
  • 129 236 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 68 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
48 m2
8 790 000 ฿
030104 2 Bedroom 2A Rhea by Sansiri
  • 183 125 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building C
  • 48 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
56 m2
8 792 000 ฿
KKF616 1Bed-1BPL One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Katabello
  • 157 000 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 56 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
82 m2
8 800 000 ฿
B408P Double bedroom apartment type P Aura condominium
  • 107 317 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 82 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
71 m2
8 800 000 ฿
B301 One-bedroom apartments type B-B Bamboo forest
  • 123 944 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 71 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
62 m2
8 804 000 ฿
H301 1BR-Plus one-bedroom apartments The Title Heritage
  • 142 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building H
  • 62 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
62 m2
8 804 000 ฿
H302 1BR-Plus one-bedroom apartments The Title Heritage
  • 142 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building H
  • 62 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
64 m2
9 795 000 ฿ 8 815 000 ฿
CKG304 2B-1 type two-bedroom apartment The Title Coralina
  • 137 733 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building G
  • 64 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
64 m2
9 795 000 ฿ 8 815 000 ฿
CKC307 2B-1 type two-bedroom apartment The Title Coralina
  • 137 733 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building C
  • 64 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
64 m2
9 795 000 ฿ 8 815 000 ฿
CKG303 2B-1 type two-bedroom apartment The Title Coralina
  • 137 733 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building G
  • 64 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
64 m2
9 795 000 ฿ 8 815 000 ฿
CKD310 2B-1 type two-bedroom apartment The Title Coralina
  • 137 733 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 64 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
64 m2
9 795 000 ฿ 8 815 000 ฿
CKE303 2B-1 type two-bedroom apartment The Title Coralina
  • 137 733 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building E
  • 64 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
64 m2
9 795 000 ฿ 8 815 000 ฿
CKE308 2B-1 type two-bedroom apartment The Title Coralina
  • 137 733 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building E
  • 64 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
60 m2
9 280 000 ฿ 8 816 000 ฿
C321 Two-bedroom apartments type SO SUITE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 146 934 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
71 m2
8 820 000 ฿
C221 Two-bedroom apartments type B2.1 Siamese Bangtao
  • 124 226 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 71 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
50 m2
9 094 000 ฿ 8 821 000 ฿
BNA310 Two-Bedroom Apartment Type 2BS The Title Balcony
  • 176 412 ฿/m2
  • 3 /5 Floor
  • Building A
  • 50 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
54 m2
8 822 000 ฿
B606 1BR Legend One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Legendary
  • 163 356 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
54 m2
8 822 000 ฿
B607 1BR Legend One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Legendary
  • 163 356 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
40 m2
8 824 000 ฿
92 One-bedroom apartment type X1 Sunny Moon
  • 220 576 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 40 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
67 m2
9 290 000 ฿ 8 826 000 ฿
C404 Double bedroom apartments type SO SOCIETY SO Origin Kata Phuket
  • 131 724 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 67 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
50 m2
9 099 000 ฿ 8 826 000 ฿
BNA210 Two-Bedroom Apartment Type 2BS The Title Balcony
  • 176 514 ฿/m2
  • 2 /5 Floor
  • Building A
  • 50 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
57 m2
8 828 000 ฿
ABC403 1B-PLUS-C one-bedroom apartments The Title Artrio
  • 154 878 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
8 828 000 ฿
ABC405 1B-PLUS one-bedroom apartments The Title Artrio
  • 154 878 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
8 828 000 ฿
ABC406 1B-PLUS one-bedroom apartments The Title Artrio
  • 154 878 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
8 830 000 ฿
C101 One-bedroom apartments Hennessy Residence
  • 187 873 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building C
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
8 830 000 ฿
C102 One-bedroom apartments Hennessy Residence
  • 187 873 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building C
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
8 830 000 ฿
C103 One-bedroom apartments Hennessy Residence
  • 187 873 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building C
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
8 830 000 ฿
D101 One-bedroom apartments Hennessy Residence
  • 187 873 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building D
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
8 830 000 ฿
D102 One-bedroom apartments Hennessy Residence
  • 187 873 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building D
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
8 830 000 ฿
D103 One-bedroom apartments Hennessy Residence
  • 187 873 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building D
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
135 m2
8 832 000 ฿
C3 Three-bedroom villa type C Tyssen Yamu
  • 65 416 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 88 m2
  • 135 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
45 m2
8 833 000 ฿
E-614 One-bedroom apartment type B1 AYANA Heights Seaview Residence

#E-614
One-bedroom apartment type B1

AYANA Heights Seaview Residence More details
  • 196 282 ฿/m2
  • 6 Floor
  • Building E
  • 45 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
8 835 000 ฿
ARB207 One-bedroom apartments type 1BPLC1 The Title Adora
  • 155 000 ฿/m2
  • 2 /4 Floor
  • Building B
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
8 835 000 ฿
ARB406 1BPL one-bedroom apartments The Title Adora
  • 155 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /4 Floor
  • Building B
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
8 835 000 ฿
ABA718 1B-PLUS one-bedroom apartments The Title Artrio
  • 155 000 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
8 835 000 ฿
ABB714 1B-PLUS-C one-bedroom apartments The Title Artrio
  • 155 000 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
77 m2
8 837 000 ฿
C104 2BR-D type two-bedroom apartment Enigma residence
  • 114 756 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 77 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
60 m2
8 840 000 ฿
020310 2 Bedroom 2B Rhea by Sansiri
  • 147 334 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building B
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
71 m2
8 850 000 ฿
C321 Two-bedroom apartments type B2.1 Siamese Bangtao
  • 124 648 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 71 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
50 m2
8 853 000 ฿
20303 1B One-Bedroom Apartment CANVAS Cherngtalay
  • 177 060 ฿/m2
  • 3 /6 Floor
  • Building B
  • 50 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
9 137 000 ฿ 8 863 000 ฿
BNH407 Two-Bedroom Apartment Type 2BS The Title Balcony
  • 170 439 ฿/m2
  • 4 /5 Floor
  • Building H
  • 52 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
52 m2
9 330 000 ฿ 8 864 000 ฿
B527 Double bedroom apartments type SO SUITE So Origin Bangtao Beach
  • 170 452 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • 52 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
64 m2
9 854 000 ฿ 8 868 000 ฿
CKB204 2B-1 type two-bedroom apartment The Title Coralina
  • 138 563 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 64 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
64 m2
9 854 000 ฿ 8 868 000 ฿
CKB205 2B-1 type two-bedroom apartment The Title Coralina
  • 138 563 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 64 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
57 m2
8 874 000 ฿
D506 B2 type two-bedroom apartment The Element by Anocha
  • 155 680 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 57 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
57 m2
8 874 000 ฿
B506 B2 type two-bedroom apartment The Element by Anocha
  • 155 680 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 57 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
60 m2
8 880 000 ฿
010309 2 Bedroom 2B Rhea by Sansiri
  • 148 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building A
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
54 m2
8 881 000 ฿
A404 1BR Legend One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Legendary
  • 164 456 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
54 m2
8 881 000 ฿
A405 1BR Legend One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Legendary
  • 164 456 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
54 m2
8 881 000 ฿
A504 1BR Legend One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Legendary
  • 164 456 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
54 m2
8 881 000 ฿
A505 1BR Legend One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Legendary
  • 164 456 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
8 885 000 ฿
ABC503 1B-PLUS-C one-bedroom apartments The Title Artrio
  • 155 878 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
8 885 000 ฿
ABC505 1B-PLUS one-bedroom apartments The Title Artrio
  • 155 878 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
8 885 000 ฿
ABC506 1B-PLUS one-bedroom apartments The Title Artrio
  • 155 878 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
9 166 000 ฿ 8 891 000 ฿
BNI507 Two-Bedroom Apartment Type 2BS The Title Balcony
  • 170 970 ฿/m2
  • 5 /5 Floor
  • Building I
  • 52 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
57 m2
8 892 000 ฿
H-203 One-bedroom apartments type B2 AYANA Heights Seaview Residence
  • 155 985 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building H
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
63 m2
8 892 000 ฿
C207 TYPE C The Liberty
  • 141 135 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building C
  • 63 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
63 m2
8 892 000 ฿
D210 TYPE C The Liberty
  • 141 135 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building D
  • 63 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
60 m2
9 360 000 ฿ 8 892 000 ฿
C220 Two-bedroom apartments type SO SUITE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 148 200 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms