found: 9716 units
38 m2
9 295 000 ฿
102 One-bedroom apartment type X1 Sunny Moon
  • 244 588 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 38 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
60 m2
9 297 000 ฿
A704 1BR Legend One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Legendary
  • 154 940 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 60 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
55 m2
9 298 000 ฿
MBF306 One-bedroom apartment type 1BP-L The Modeva
  • 169 050 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 55 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
55 m2
9 298 000 ฿
MBF307 One-bedroom apartment type 1BP-L The Modeva
  • 169 050 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 55 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
55 m2
9 298 000 ฿
MBF308 One-bedroom apartment type 1BP-L The Modeva
  • 169 050 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 55 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
55 m2
9 298 000 ฿
MBF309 One-bedroom apartment type 1BP-L The Modeva
  • 169 050 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 55 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
64 m2
10 333 000 ฿ 9 299 000 ฿
CKD507 2B-1 type two-bedroom apartment The Title Coralina
  • 145 297 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 64 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
60 m2
9 300 000 ฿
O-4322 Double Room Apartment Type B VIP Space Odyssey
  • 155 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /5 Floor
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
60 m2
9 300 000 ฿
O-3304 Double Room Apartment Type B VIP Space Odyssey
  • 155 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
60 m2
9 300 000 ฿
O-3316 Double Room Apartment Type B VIP Space Odyssey
  • 155 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
60 m2
9 300 000 ฿
O-2322 Double Room Apartment Type B VIP Space Odyssey
  • 155 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /6 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
60 m2
9 300 000 ฿
O-1304 Double Room Apartment Type B VIP Space Odyssey
  • 155 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
79 m2
9 300 000 ฿
B309 One-bedroom apartments type B-B Bamboo forest
  • 117 722 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 79 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
60 m2
9 300 000 ฿
O-1316 Double Room Apartment Type B VIP Space Odyssey
  • 155 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
60 m2
9 300 000 ฿
O-4310 Double Room Apartment Type B VIP Space Odyssey
  • 155 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /5 Floor
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
65 m2
9 305 000 ฿
B305 1BR Legend One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Legendary
  • 143 142 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 65 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
59 m2
9 305 000 ฿
B306 1BR Legend One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Legendary
  • 157 699 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 59 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
66 m2
9 306 000 ฿
KKG306 2-Bedroom Apartment Type 2Bed-2BC The Title Katabello
  • 141 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building G
  • 66 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
66 m2
9 306 000 ฿
KKG307 2-Bedroom Apartment Type 2Bed-2BC The Title Katabello
  • 141 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building G
  • 66 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
47 m2
9 310 000 ฿
I402 One-bedroom apartments Hennessy Residence
  • 198 086 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building I
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
9 310 000 ฿
I403 One-bedroom apartments Hennessy Residence
  • 198 086 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building I
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
9 310 000 ฿
I405 One-bedroom apartments Hennessy Residence
  • 198 086 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building I
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
9 310 000 ฿
I406 One-bedroom apartments Hennessy Residence
  • 198 086 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building I
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
9 310 000 ฿
I407 One-bedroom apartments Hennessy Residence
  • 198 086 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building I
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
9 310 000 ฿
I408 One-bedroom apartments Hennessy Residence
  • 198 086 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building I
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
60 m2
9 310 000 ฿
010510 2 Bedroom 2B Rhea by Sansiri
  • 155 167 ฿/m2
  • 5 Floor
  • Building A
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
47 m2
9 310 000 ฿
H406 One-bedroom apartments Hennessy Residence
  • 198 086 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building H
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
9 310 000 ฿
I401 One-bedroom apartments Hennessy Residence
  • 198 086 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building I
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
465 m2
9 320 000 ฿
F201 One-bedroom apartments Hennessy Residence
  • 20 044 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building F
  • 465 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
465 m2
9 320 000 ฿
F208 One-bedroom apartments Hennessy Residence
  • 20 044 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building F
  • 465 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
465 m2
9 320 000 ฿
F301 One-bedroom apartments Hennessy Residence
  • 20 044 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building F
  • 465 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
54 m2
9 331 000 ฿
A506 1BR Legend One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Legendary
  • 172 789 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
58 m2
9 338 000 ฿
ABB111 1B-PLUS-AC One-Bedroom Apartments The Title Artrio
  • 161 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 58 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
58 m2
9 338 000 ฿
ABB113 1B-PLUS one-bedroom apartments The Title Artrio
  • 161 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 58 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
66 m2
10 570 000 ฿ 9 340 000 ฿
VKD101 2 Bedroom The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKD101
2 Bedroom

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 141 504 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building D
  • 66 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
465 m2
9 340 000 ฿
F101 One-bedroom apartments Hennessy Residence
  • 20 087 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building F
  • 465 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
54 m2
9 342 000 ฿
B102 1BR-L one-bedroom apartment The Title Heritage
  • 173 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
54 m2
9 342 000 ฿
B103 1BR-L one-bedroom apartment The Title Heritage
  • 173 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
54 m2
9 342 000 ฿
B117 1BR-L one-bedroom apartment The Title Heritage
  • 173 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
54 m2
9 342 000 ฿
B118 1BR-L one-bedroom apartment The Title Heritage
  • 173 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
64 m2
10 387 000 ฿ 9 348 000 ฿
CKG505 2B-1 type two-bedroom apartment The Title Coralina
  • 146 057 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building G
  • 64 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
49 m2
9 637 000 ฿ 9 348 000 ฿
BND304 One-bedroom apartment type 1BL The Title Balcony
  • 190 768 ฿/m2
  • 3 /4 Floor
  • Building D
  • 49 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
64 m2
10 387 000 ฿ 9 348 000 ฿
CKC508 2B-1 type two-bedroom apartment The Title Coralina
  • 146 057 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 64 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
49 m2
9 637 000 ฿ 9 348 000 ฿
BNE301 One-bedroom apartment type 1BL The Title Balcony
  • 190 768 ฿/m2
  • 3 /5 Floor
  • Building E
  • 49 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
64 m2
10 391 000 ฿ 9 352 000 ฿
CKB403 2B-1 type two-bedroom apartment The Title Coralina
  • 146 118 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 64 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
66 m2
10 584 000 ฿ 9 353 000 ฿
VKD102 2 Bedroom The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKD102
2 Bedroom

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 141 699 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building D
  • 66 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
55 m2
9 356 000 ฿
MBD516 One-bedroom apartment type 1BP-LC The Modeva
  • 170 100 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 55 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
66 m2
9 356 000 ฿
ABC407 2-bedroom apartment type 2BMC The Title Artrio
  • 141 758 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 66 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
66 m2
9 356 000 ฿
ABC502 2BM type double bedroom apartment The Title Artrio
  • 141 758 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 66 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
61 m2
9 360 000 ฿
030120 2 Bedroom 2B Rhea by Sansiri
  • 153 443 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building C
  • 61 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
69 m2
9 367 000 ฿
B113 TYPE B The Liberty
  • 135 744 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building B
  • 69 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
69 m2
9 367 000 ฿
C101 TYPE B The Liberty
  • 135 744 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building C
  • 69 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
69 m2
9 367 000 ฿
C102 TYPE B The Liberty
  • 135 744 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building C
  • 69 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
69 m2
9 367 000 ฿
C103 TYPE B The Liberty
  • 135 744 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building C
  • 69 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
69 m2
9 367 000 ฿
C104 TYPE B The Liberty
  • 135 744 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building C
  • 69 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
69 m2
9 367 000 ฿
C105 TYPE B The Liberty
  • 135 744 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building C
  • 69 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
69 m2
9 367 000 ฿
C106 TYPE B The Liberty
  • 135 744 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building C
  • 69 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
69 m2
9 367 000 ฿
D101 TYPE B The Liberty
  • 135 744 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building D
  • 69 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
69 m2
9 367 000 ฿
D102 TYPE B The Liberty
  • 135 744 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building D
  • 69 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
69 m2
9 367 000 ฿
D104 TYPE B The Liberty
  • 135 744 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building D
  • 69 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms