found: 9716 units
47 m2
9 430 000 ฿
E106 One-bedroom apartments Hennessy Residence
  • 200 639 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building E
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
9 430 000 ฿
E107 One-bedroom apartments Hennessy Residence
  • 200 639 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building E
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
64 m2
10 486 000 ฿ 9 437 000 ฿
CKG603 2B-1 type two-bedroom apartment The Title Coralina
  • 147 454 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building G
  • 64 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
64 m2
10 486 000 ฿ 9 437 000 ฿
CKG604 2B-1 type two-bedroom apartment The Title Coralina
  • 147 454 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building G
  • 64 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
64 m2
10 486 000 ฿ 9 437 000 ฿
CKC607 2B-1 type two-bedroom apartment The Title Coralina
  • 147 454 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 64 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
64 m2
10 486 000 ฿ 9 437 000 ฿
CKD610 2B-1 type two-bedroom apartment The Title Coralina
  • 147 454 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 64 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
66 m2
9 438 000 ฿
KKG507 2-Bedroom Apartment Type 2Bed-2BC The Title Katabello
  • 143 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building G
  • 66 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
60 m2
9 440 000 ฿
030312 2 Bedroom 2B Rhea by Sansiri
  • 157 334 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building C
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
64 m2
10 495 000 ฿ 9 445 000 ฿
CKA601 2B-1 type two-bedroom apartment The Title Coralina
  • 147 575 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 64 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
64 m2
10 495 000 ฿ 9 445 000 ฿
CKA602 2B-1 type two-bedroom apartment The Title Coralina
  • 147 575 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 64 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
64 m2
10 495 000 ฿ 9 445 000 ฿
CKA603 2B-1 type two-bedroom apartment The Title Coralina
  • 147 575 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 64 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
64 m2
10 495 000 ฿ 9 445 000 ฿
CKE503 2B-1 type two-bedroom apartment The Title Coralina
  • 147 575 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building E
  • 64 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
57 m2
9 447 000 ฿
B106 B2 type two-bedroom apartment The Element by Anocha
  • 165 724 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 57 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
57 m2
9 447 000 ฿
C106 B2 type two-bedroom apartment The Element by Anocha
  • 165 724 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 57 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
57 m2
9 447 000 ฿
D106 B2 type two-bedroom apartment The Element by Anocha
  • 165 724 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 57 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
54 m2
9 450 000 ฿
KKG104 1Bed-1BPMA one-bedroom apartment The Title Katabello
  • 175 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building G
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
54 m2
9 450 000 ฿
B101 1BR-L one-bedroom apartment The Title Heritage
  • 175 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
61 m2
9 450 000 ฿
030421 2 Bedroom 2B Rhea by Sansiri
  • 154 919 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building C
  • 61 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
51 m2
9 950 000 ฿ 9 453 000 ฿
B207 Double bedroom apartments type SO SUITE So Origin Bangtao Beach
  • 185 344 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • 51 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
67 m2
9 960 000 ฿ 9 462 000 ฿
C504 Double bedroom apartments type SO SOCIETY SO Origin Kata Phuket
  • 141 224 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 67 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
60 m2
9 470 000 ฿
030111 2 Bedroom 2B Rhea by Sansiri
  • 157 834 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building C
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
55 m2
9 471 000 ฿
MBF506 One-bedroom apartment type 1BP-L The Modeva
  • 172 200 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 55 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
55 m2
9 471 000 ฿
MBF507 One-bedroom apartment type 1BP-L The Modeva
  • 172 200 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 55 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
55 m2
9 471 000 ฿
MBF508 One-bedroom apartment type 1BP-L The Modeva
  • 172 200 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 55 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
55 m2
9 471 000 ฿
MBF509 One-bedroom apartment type 1BP-L The Modeva
  • 172 200 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 55 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
55 m2
9 471 000 ฿
MBD408 One-bedroom apartment type 1BP-L The Modeva
  • 172 200 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 55 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
55 m2
9 471 000 ฿
MBD413 One-bedroom apartment type 1BP-L The Modeva
  • 172 200 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 55 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
55 m2
9 471 000 ฿
MBC405 One-bedroom apartment type 1BP-L The Modeva
  • 172 200 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 55 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
55 m2
9 471 000 ฿
MBE403 One-bedroom apartment type 1BP-L The Modeva
  • 172 200 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building E
  • 55 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
55 m2
9 471 000 ฿
MBE415 One-bedroom apartment type 1BP-L The Modeva
  • 172 200 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building E
  • 55 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
55 m2
9 471 000 ฿
MBE416 One-bedroom apartment type 1BP-L The Modeva
  • 172 200 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building E
  • 55 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
66 m2
9 472 000 ฿
A102 One-bedroom apartments type B Serene Condo Layan
  • 143 516 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building A
  • 66 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
66 m2
9 472 000 ฿
A114 One-bedroom apartments type B Serene Condo Layan
  • 143 516 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building A
  • 66 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
54 m2
9 475 000 ฿
B404 1BR Legend One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Legendary
  • 175 456 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
53 m2
9 980 000 ฿ 9 481 000 ฿
B526 Double bedroom apartments type SO SUITE So Origin Bangtao Beach
  • 178 887 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • 53 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
64 m2
10 540 000 ฿ 9 486 000 ฿
CKD607 2B-1 type two-bedroom apartment The Title Coralina
  • 148 213 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 64 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
62 m2
9 486 000 ฿
B411 TYPE A The Liberty
  • 153 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building B
  • 62 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
62 m2
9 486 000 ฿
B412 TYPE A The Liberty
  • 153 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building B
  • 62 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
62 m2
9 486 000 ฿
A404 TYPE A The Liberty
  • 153 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building A
  • 62 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
66 m2
9 488 000 ฿
ABC602 2BM type double bedroom apartment The Title Artrio
  • 143 758 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 66 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
66 m2
9 488 000 ฿
ABC607 2-bedroom apartment type 2BMC The Title Artrio
  • 143 758 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 66 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
64 m2
9 792 000 ฿ 9 499 000 ฿
B406 Double room apartments type N Vibe Residence Karon
  • 148 411 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 64 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
64 m2
9 500 000 ฿
A202 One-bedroom apartment type B1.1-A Bamboo forest
  • 148 438 ฿/m2
  • 2 /6 Floor
  • Building A
  • 64 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
65 m2
9 500 000 ฿
A203 One-bedroom apartments type B1-A Bamboo forest
  • 146 154 ฿/m2
  • 2 /6 Floor
  • Building A
  • 65 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
65 m2
9 500 000 ฿
A208 One-bedroom apartments type B1-A Bamboo forest
  • 146 154 ฿/m2
  • 2 /6 Floor
  • Building A
  • 65 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
60 m2
9 500 000 ฿
030308 2 Bedroom 2B Rhea by Sansiri
  • 158 334 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building C
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
70 m2
9 500 000 ฿
B107 One-bedroom apartment type B1-B Bamboo forest
  • 135 715 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 70 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
68 m2
9 500 000 ฿
B109 One-bedroom apartment type B1-B Bamboo forest
  • 139 706 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 68 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
62 m2
9 500 000 ฿
B209 One-bedroom apartment type B1-B Bamboo forest
  • 153 226 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 62 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
54 m2
9 504 000 ฿
B104 1BR-L one-bedroom apartment The Title Heritage
  • 176 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
58 m2
9 504 000 ฿
ABC102 1B-PLUS one-bedroom apartments The Title Artrio
  • 163 863 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 58 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
58 m2
9 504 000 ฿
ABC105 1B-PLUS one-bedroom apartments The Title Artrio
  • 163 863 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 58 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
64 m2
10 564 000 ฿ 9 508 000 ฿
CKB504 2B-1 type two-bedroom apartment The Title Coralina
  • 148 552 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 64 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
64 m2
10 564 000 ฿ 9 508 000 ฿
CKB505 2B-1 type two-bedroom apartment The Title Coralina
  • 148 552 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 64 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
77 m2
9 516 000 ฿
C404 2BR-D type two-bedroom apartment Enigma residence
  • 123 584 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 77 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
60 m2
9 518 000 ฿
D805 Three-bedroom apartments Ever Prime Residences
  • 158 620 ฿/m2
  • 8 Floor
  • Building D
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
48 m2
9 520 000 ฿
020102 2 Bedroom 2A Rhea by Sansiri
  • 198 334 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building B
  • 48 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
48 m2
9 520 000 ฿
020103 2 Bedroom 2A Rhea by Sansiri
  • 198 334 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building B
  • 48 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
465 m2
9 520 000 ฿
F401 One-bedroom apartments Hennessy Residence
  • 20 474 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building F
  • 465 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
465 m2
9 520 000 ฿
F408 One-bedroom apartments Hennessy Residence
  • 20 474 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building F
  • 465 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms