found: 9709 units
28 m2
4 100 000 ฿ 3 895 000 ฿
C313 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 139 108 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 28 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
34 m2
3 900 000 ฿
A825 Master Suite Double Room The Origin Kathu - Patong
  • 114 706 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 34 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
28 m2
3 905 000 ฿
B214 Studio apartment type A1 Serene Condominium Phuket
  • 139 465 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building B
  • 28 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
34 m2
3 910 000 ฿
B703 One-bedroom apartment type A Fantasea Condo Rawai
  • 115 000 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 34 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
34 m2
3 910 000 ฿
B704 One-bedroom apartment type A Fantasea Condo Rawai
  • 115 000 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 34 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
34 m2
3 910 000 ฿
B709 One-bedroom apartment type A Fantasea Condo Rawai
  • 115 000 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 34 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
34 m2
3 910 000 ฿
030820 One-bedroom apartment type 1D The Base Bukit Phuket
  • 115 000 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 34 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
34 m2
3 910 000 ฿
A715 One-bedroom apartment type A Fantasea Condo Rawai
  • 115 000 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 34 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
34 m2
3 910 000 ฿
A813 One-bedroom apartment type A Fantasea Condo Rawai
  • 115 000 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 34 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
2830 m2
4 120 000 ฿ 3 914 000 ฿
B620 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 1 384 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 2830 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
2830 m2
4 120 000 ฿ 3 914 000 ฿
B623 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 1 384 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 2830 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
2830 m2
4 120 000 ฿ 3 914 000 ฿
B624 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 1 384 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 2830 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
2830 m2
4 120 000 ฿ 3 914 000 ฿
B625 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 1 384 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 2830 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
2830 m2
4 120 000 ฿ 3 914 000 ฿
B626 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 1 384 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 2830 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
2830 m2
4 120 000 ฿ 3 914 000 ฿
B627 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 1 384 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 2830 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
34 m2
3 920 000 ฿
030816 One-bedroom apartment type 1D The Base Bukit Phuket
  • 115 295 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 34 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
34 m2
3 920 000 ฿
030817 One-bedroom apartment type 1DM The Base Bukit Phuket
  • 115 295 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 34 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
3 920 000 ฿
1601 Type C studio apartment Next point Condominium
  • 112 000 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
3 920 000 ฿
1603 Type C studio apartment Next point Condominium
  • 112 000 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
3 920 000 ฿
1604 Type C studio apartment Next point Condominium
  • 112 000 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
3 920 000 ฿
1605 Type C studio apartment Next point Condominium
  • 112 000 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
3 920 000 ฿
1606 Type C studio apartment Next point Condominium
  • 112 000 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
3 920 000 ฿
1610 Type C studio apartment Next point Condominium
  • 112 000 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
3 920 000 ฿
1612 Type C studio apartment Next point Condominium
  • 112 000 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
31 m2
3 920 000 ฿
10716 One-bedroom apartments type 1BM The Base Rise
  • 126 452 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 31 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
31 m2
3 920 000 ฿
10717 1B type one-bedroom apartment The Base Rise
  • 126 452 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 31 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
4 455 000 ฿ 3 921 000 ฿
VKC404 1 Bedroom M The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKC404
1 Bedroom M

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 118 794 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building C
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
4 455 000 ฿ 3 921 000 ฿
VKC405 1 Bedroom M The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKC405
1 Bedroom M

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 118 794 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building C
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
4 455 000 ฿ 3 921 000 ฿
VKC406 1 Bedroom M The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKC406
1 Bedroom M

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 118 794 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building C
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
28 m2
4 130 000 ฿ 3 924 000 ฿
C208 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 140 125 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 28 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
28 m2
4 130 000 ฿ 3 924 000 ฿
C209 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 140 125 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 28 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
28 m2
4 130 000 ฿ 3 924 000 ฿
C210 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 140 125 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 28 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
28 m2
4 130 000 ฿ 3 924 000 ฿
C214 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 140 125 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 28 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
28 m2
4 130 000 ฿ 3 924 000 ฿
C215 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 140 125 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 28 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
28 m2
4 130 000 ฿ 3 924 000 ฿
C216 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 140 125 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 28 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
28 m2
4 130 000 ฿ 3 924 000 ฿
C217 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 140 125 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 28 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
36 m2
3 924 000 ฿
В 108 Studio Sirius Condominium

#В 108
Studio

Sirius Condominium More details
  • 109 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 36 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
36 m2
4 476 000 ฿ 3 939 000 ฿
VKC207 1 Bedroom M The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKC207
1 Bedroom M

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 109 414 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building C
  • 36 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
34 m2
3 940 000 ฿
A826 Master Suite Double Room The Origin Kathu - Patong
  • 115 883 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 34 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
2830 m2
4 150 000 ฿ 3 943 000 ฿
B721 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 1 394 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 2830 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
2830 m2
4 150 000 ฿ 3 943 000 ฿
B722 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 1 394 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 2830 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
2830 m2
4 150 000 ฿ 3 943 000 ฿
B725 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 1 394 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 2830 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
2830 m2
4 150 000 ฿ 3 943 000 ฿
B726 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 1 394 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 2830 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
2830 m2
4 150 000 ฿ 3 943 000 ฿
B727 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 1 394 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 2830 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
28 m2
4 150 000 ฿ 3 943 000 ฿
B720 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 140 804 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 28 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
28 m2
4 150 000 ฿ 3 943 000 ฿
B723 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 140 804 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 28 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
28 m2
4 150 000 ฿ 3 943 000 ฿
B724 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 140 804 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 28 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
3 945 000 ฿
A205 Studio Apartment Type A Enigma residence
  • 112 710 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
3 945 000 ฿
A204 Studio Apartment Type A Enigma residence
  • 112 710 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
28 m2
4 160 000 ฿ 3 952 000 ฿
C411 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 141 143 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 28 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
28 m2
4 160 000 ฿ 3 952 000 ฿
C412 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 141 143 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 28 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
28 m2
4 160 000 ฿ 3 952 000 ฿
C413 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 141 143 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 28 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
4 494 000 ฿ 3 956 000 ฿
VKD301 1 Bedroom M The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKD301
1 Bedroom M

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 119 867 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building D
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
34 m2
3 958 000 ฿
A204 Studio 34 sq. m VEGA Condominium
  • 116 387 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 34 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
34 m2
3 958 000 ฿
A211 Studio 34 sq. m VEGA Condominium
  • 116 387 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 34 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
34 m2
3 958 000 ฿
A201 Studio 34 sq. m VEGA Condominium
  • 116 387 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 34 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
34 m2
3 958 000 ฿
A213 Studio 34 sq. m VEGA Condominium
  • 116 387 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 34 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
34 m2
3 958 000 ฿
A214 Studio 34 sq. m VEGA Condominium
  • 116 387 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 34 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
34 m2
3 958 000 ฿
A215 Studio 34 sq. m VEGA Condominium
  • 116 387 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 34 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
34 m2
3 958 000 ฿
B205 Studio 34 sq. m VEGA Condominium
  • 116 387 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 34 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms