found: 9716 units
714 m2
44 372 000 ฿
27 Three-bedroom villa type B Oasis Allthai village
  • 62 146 ฿/m2
  • 3 floors
  • plot 678 m2
  • 714 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
588 m2
46 728 000 ฿ 44 392 000 ฿
MGC-13 Villa with five bedrooms type A1 Mouana Grande Chalong Bay
  • 75 496 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 634 m2
  • 588 m2
  • 5 Bedrooms
  • 7 Bathrooms
588 m2
46 792 000 ฿ 44 452 000 ฿
MGC-15 Villa with five bedrooms type A2 Mouana Grande Chalong Bay
  • 75 599 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 635 m2
  • 588 m2
  • 5 Bedrooms
  • 7 Bathrooms
381 m2
44 505 000 ฿
A2 10 Grand Forest Design TYPE A2-B three-bedroom villa Botanica Grand Avenue
  • 116 812 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 566 m2
  • 381 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
381 m2
44 505 000 ฿
A2 11 Grand Forest Design TYPE A2-B three-bedroom villa Botanica Grand Avenue
  • 116 812 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 566 m2
  • 381 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
381 m2
44 505 000 ฿
A2 22 Grand Forest Design TYPE A2-B three-bedroom villa Botanica Grand Avenue
  • 116 812 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 566 m2
  • 381 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
381 m2
44 505 000 ฿
A2 23 Grand Forest Design TYPE A2-B three-bedroom villa Botanica Grand Avenue
  • 116 812 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 566 m2
  • 381 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
381 m2
44 523 000 ฿
A2 20 Grand Forest Design TYPE A2-B three-bedroom villa Botanica Grand Avenue
  • 116 859 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 567 m2
  • 381 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
381 m2
44 532 000 ฿
A2 09 Grand Forest Design TYPE A2-B three-bedroom villa Botanica Grand Avenue
  • 116 882 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 567 m2
  • 381 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
381 m2
44 532 000 ฿
A2 21 Grand Forest Design TYPE A2-B three-bedroom villa Botanica Grand Avenue
  • 116 882 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 567 m2
  • 381 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
344 m2
44 550 000 ฿
Azure Villa 2 Four-bedroom villa type AZURE Mutti Family Villas
  • 129 506 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 512 m2
  • 344 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
344 m2
44 550 000 ฿
Azure Villa 3 Four-bedroom villa type AZURE Mutti Family Villas
  • 129 506 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 512 m2
  • 344 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
417 m2
44 701 000 ฿
FQ06 Four-bedroom villa type 4A.1 Botanica Forestique
  • 107 197 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 713 m2
  • 417 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
430 m2
44 741 000 ฿
CB-05 Three-bedroom villa type E Botanica Chalong Bay
  • 104 049 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 541 m2
  • 430 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
380 m2
44 794 000 ฿
CB-10 Three-bedroom villa type A Botanica Chalong Bay
  • 117 879 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 580 m2
  • 380 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
588 m2
47 171 000 ฿ 44 813 000 ฿
MGC-12 Villa with five bedrooms type A2 Mouana Grande Chalong Bay
  • 76 212 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 641 m2
  • 588 m2
  • 5 Bedrooms
  • 7 Bathrooms
381 m2
44 829 000 ฿
A2 26 Grand Forest Design TYPE A2-B three-bedroom villa Botanica Grand Avenue
  • 117 662 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 577 m2
  • 381 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
428 m2
44 976 000 ฿
FQ27 Four-bedroom villa type 4A Botanica Forestique
  • 105 085 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 672 m2
  • 428 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
329 m2
45 000 000 ฿
10 Villa with three bedrooms type Chapter - One The Tales Story One - Bangjo
  • 136 779 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 523 m2
  • 329 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
329 m2
45 000 000 ฿
5 Villa with three bedrooms type Chapter - One The Tales Story One - Bangjo
  • 136 779 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 540 m2
  • 329 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
382 m2
45 099 000 ฿
A2 01 Grand Forest Design TYPE A2-B three-bedroom villa Botanica Grand Avenue
  • 118 061 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 567 m2
  • 382 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
194 m2
45 130 000 ฿
3301 Three-bedroom apartments Angsana Topaz
  • 232 629 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • 194 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
221 m2
45 140 000 ฿
3505  Bellaguna Golf Residences Hibiscus

#3505

Bellaguna Golf Residences Hibiscus More details
  • 204 254 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 221 m2
  • 0 Bedrooms
  • 0 Bathrooms
380 m2
45 168 000 ฿
CB-21 Three-bedroom villa type A Botanica Chalong Bay
  • 118 864 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 551 m2
  • 380 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
420 m2
45 200 000 ฿
D03 Four-bedroom villa type C Botanica Prestige
  • 107 620 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 601 m2
  • 420 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
355 m2
45 220 000 ฿
30 Three-bedroom villa type The Signature Balco Bangtao Beach
  • 127 381 ฿/m2
  • 3 floors
  • plot 240 m2
  • 355 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
355 m2
45 220 000 ฿
31 Three-bedroom villa type The Signature Balco Bangtao Beach
  • 127 381 ฿/m2
  • 3 floors
  • plot 240 m2
  • 355 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
381 m2
45 261 000 ฿
A2 27 Grand Forest Design TYPE A2-B three-bedroom villa Botanica Grand Avenue
  • 118 796 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 593 m2
  • 381 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
380 m2
45 262 000 ฿
CB-27 Three-bedroom villa type A Botanica Chalong Bay
  • 119 111 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 592 m2
  • 380 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
430 m2
45 331 000 ฿
CB-06 Three-bedroom villa type E Botanica Chalong Bay
  • 105 421 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 557 m2
  • 430 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
457 m2
45 400 000 ฿
E-1 E-type villa with four bedrooms Walai Layan Phase 2
  • 99 344 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 495 m2
  • 457 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
517 m2
45 450 000 ฿
A4 Four-bedroom villa type A4 Nakara Grand Luxury Villa
  • 87 912 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 800 m2
  • 517 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
380 m2
45 474 000 ฿
CB-23 Three-bedroom villa type A Botanica Chalong Bay
  • 119 669 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 597 m2
  • 380 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
381 m2
45 477 000 ฿
A2 24 Grand Forest Design TYPE A2-B three-bedroom villa Botanica Grand Avenue
  • 119 363 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 603 m2
  • 381 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
381 m2
45 477 000 ฿
A2 25 Grand Forest Design TYPE A2-B three-bedroom villa Botanica Grand Avenue
  • 119 363 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 604 m2
  • 381 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
426 m2
45 498 000 ฿
FQ35 Four-bedroom villa type 4A Botanica Forestique
  • 106 803 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 720 m2
  • 426 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
381 m2
45 504 000 ฿
A2 12 Grand Forest Design TYPE A2-B three-bedroom villa Botanica Grand Avenue
  • 119 434 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 603 m2
  • 381 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
420 m2
45 510 000 ฿
F07 4A type villa with four bedrooms Botanica Foresta II
  • 108 358 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 669 m2
  • 420 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
425 m2
45 565 000 ฿
FQ19 Four-bedroom villa type 4A Botanica Forestique
  • 107 212 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 727 m2
  • 425 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
434 m2
45 582 000 ฿
FQ34 Four-bedroom villa type 4A Botanica Forestique
  • 105 028 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 695 m2
  • 434 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
653 m2
45 586 000 ฿
16 Three-bedroom villa type C Harmony Allthai village
  • 69 810 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 827 m2
  • 653 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
653 m2
45 682 000 ฿
2 Three-bedroom villa type C Harmony Allthai village
  • 69 957 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 841 m2
  • 653 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
381 m2
45 720 000 ฿
A2 28 Grand Forest Design TYPE A2-B three-bedroom villa Botanica Grand Avenue
  • 120 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 611 m2
  • 381 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
381 m2
45 774 000 ฿
A2 29 Grand Forest Design TYPE A2-B three-bedroom villa Botanica Grand Avenue
  • 120 142 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 612 m2
  • 381 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
380 m2
45 782 000 ฿
CB-12 Three-bedroom villa type A Botanica Chalong Bay
  • 120 479 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 627 m2
  • 380 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
372 m2
45 785 000 ฿
BM06 Villa with three bedrooms type 3A Botanica MontAzure
  • 123 078 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 719 m2
  • 372 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
372 m2
45 785 000 ฿
BM07 Villa with three bedrooms type 3A Botanica MontAzure
  • 123 078 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 719 m2
  • 372 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
372 m2
45 785 000 ฿
BM08 Villa with three bedrooms type 3A Botanica MontAzure
  • 123 078 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 719 m2
  • 372 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
380 m2
45 851 000 ฿
CB-20 Three-bedroom villa type A Botanica Chalong Bay
  • 120 661 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 629 m2
  • 380 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
402 m2
45 860 000 ฿
A7 Villa with four bedrooms type THE EMPIRE Balco Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 114 080 ฿/m2
  • 3 floors
  • plot 267 m2
  • 402 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
590 m2
45 868 000 ฿
SM35 Villa with four bedrooms type SM-C Botanica Four Seasons - Summer Signature Tropical Balinese

#SM35
Villa with four bedrooms type SM-C

Botanica Four Seasons - Summer Signature Tropical Balinese More details
  • 77 742 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 1087 m2
  • 590 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 6 Bathrooms
489 m2
45 900 000 ฿
2 Villa with four bedrooms type B The Adamantia Villas
  • 93 866 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 125 m2
  • 489 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
496 m2
45 900 000 ฿
4B 4-bedroom villa type 4B Stella Estate Private Residence Bangtao

#4B
4-bedroom villa type 4B

Stella Estate Private Residence Bangtao More details
  • 92 541 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 665 m2
  • 496 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
431 m2
45 905 000 ฿
F28 Four-bedroom villa type 4B Botanica Foresta II
  • 106 509 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 679 m2
  • 431 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
304 m2
46 000 000 ฿
D1-U1 Four-bedroom U1 apartments The Exclusive Sky
  • 151 316 ฿/m2
  • 2 /2 Floor
  • Building D1
  • 304 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
760 m2
46 000 000 ฿
N15 Villa with four bedrooms type N15 Baan Nalin
  • 60 527 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 781 m2
  • 760 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
402 m2
46 100 000 ฿
A6 Villa with four bedrooms type THE EMPIRE Balco Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 114 677 ฿/m2
  • 3 floors
  • plot 287 m2
  • 402 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
479 m2
46 194 000 ฿
A20 Villa with three bedrooms type A VIP Galaxy Villas
  • 96 437 ฿/m2
  • 3 floors
  • plot 533 m2
  • 479 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
380 m2
46 270 000 ฿
CB-13 Three-bedroom villa type A Botanica Chalong Bay
  • 121 764 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 663 m2
  • 380 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
420 m2
46 290 000 ฿
F03 4A type villa with four bedrooms Botanica Foresta II
  • 110 215 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 708 m2
  • 420 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms