found: 9716 units
402 m2
55 310 000 ฿
A4 Villa with four bedrooms type THE EMPIRE Balco Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 137 588 ฿/m2
  • 3 floors
  • plot 341 m2
  • 402 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
545 m2
56 000 000 ฿
20 Villa with five bedrooms type O2 Highland Park Residences Bangtao Beach - Phuket

#20
Villa with five bedrooms type O2

Highland Park Residences Bangtao Beach - Phuket More details
  • 102 753 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 475 m2
  • 545 m2
  • 5 Bedrooms
  • 6 Bathrooms
194 m2
56 300 000 ฿
3501 Three-bedroom apartments Angsana Topaz
  • 290 207 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • 194 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
194 m2
56 300 000 ฿
3503 Three-bedroom apartment Angsana Topaz
  • 290 207 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • 194 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
482 m2
56 339 000 ฿
F09 Four-bedroom villa type 4A.1 Botanica Foresta II
  • 116 886 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 901 m2
  • 482 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 6 Bathrooms
588 m2
59 315 000 ฿ 56 350 000 ฿
MGC-16 Villa with five bedrooms type A2 Mouana Grande Chalong Bay
  • 95 832 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 833 m2
  • 588 m2
  • 5 Bedrooms
  • 7 Bathrooms
285 m2
56 420 000 ฿
1503 3-bedroom apartments type 3Bed-3B8 penthouse Laguna Bayside
  • 197 965 ฿/m2
  • 5 /5 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 285 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
285 m2
56 420 000 ฿
1504 3-bedroom apartments type 3Bed-3B8 penthouse Laguna Bayside
  • 197 965 ฿/m2
  • 5 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 285 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
417 m2
56 970 000 ฿
A101 Three-bedroom apartments type DP Botanica Hythe
  • 136 619 ฿/m2
  • 1 /6 Floor
  • Building A
  • 417 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
417 m2
56 970 000 ฿
A102 Three-bedroom apartments type DP Botanica Hythe
  • 136 619 ฿/m2
  • 1 /6 Floor
  • Building A
  • 417 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
417 m2
56 970 000 ฿
A103 Three-bedroom apartments type DP Botanica Hythe
  • 136 619 ฿/m2
  • 1 /6 Floor
  • Building A
  • 417 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
417 m2
56 970 000 ฿
A104 Three-bedroom apartments type DP Botanica Hythe
  • 136 619 ฿/m2
  • 1 /6 Floor
  • Building A
  • 417 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
417 m2
56 970 000 ฿
A105 Three-bedroom apartments type DP Botanica Hythe
  • 136 619 ฿/m2
  • 1 /6 Floor
  • Building A
  • 417 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
417 m2
56 970 000 ฿
A106 Three-bedroom apartments type DP Botanica Hythe
  • 136 619 ฿/m2
  • 1 /6 Floor
  • Building A
  • 417 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
417 m2
56 970 000 ฿
D101 Three-bedroom apartments type DP Botanica Hythe
  • 136 619 ฿/m2
  • 1 /6 Floor
  • Building D
  • 417 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
417 m2
56 970 000 ฿
D102 Three-bedroom apartments type DP Botanica Hythe
  • 136 619 ฿/m2
  • 1 /6 Floor
  • Building D
  • 417 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
417 m2
56 970 000 ฿
D103 Three-bedroom apartments type DP Botanica Hythe
  • 136 619 ฿/m2
  • 1 /6 Floor
  • Building D
  • 417 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
417 m2
56 970 000 ฿
D105 Three-bedroom apartments type DP Botanica Hythe
  • 136 619 ฿/m2
  • 1 /6 Floor
  • Building D
  • 417 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
417 m2
56 970 000 ฿
D106 Three-bedroom apartments type DP Botanica Hythe
  • 136 619 ฿/m2
  • 1 /6 Floor
  • Building D
  • 417 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
545 m2
57 000 000 ฿
14 Villa with five bedrooms type O1 Highland Park Residences Bangtao Beach - Phuket

#14
Villa with five bedrooms type O1

  • 104 588 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 450 m2
  • 545 m2
  • 5 Bedrooms
  • 6 Bathrooms
545 m2
57 000 000 ฿
15 Villa with five bedrooms type O1 Highland Park Residences Bangtao Beach - Phuket

#15
Villa with five bedrooms type O1

  • 104 588 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 479 m2
  • 545 m2
  • 5 Bedrooms
  • 6 Bathrooms
545 m2
57 000 000 ฿
18 Villa with five bedrooms type O1 Highland Park Residences Bangtao Beach - Phuket

#18
Villa with five bedrooms type O1

  • 104 588 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 478 m2
  • 545 m2
  • 5 Bedrooms
  • 6 Bathrooms
545 m2
57 000 000 ฿
19 Villa with five bedrooms type O1 Highland Park Residences Bangtao Beach - Phuket

#19
Villa with five bedrooms type O1

  • 104 588 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 465 m2
  • 545 m2
  • 5 Bedrooms
  • 6 Bathrooms
551 m2
57 000 000 ฿
A2 Villa with four bedrooms type A2 Avana Luxury Villa
  • 103 449 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 845 m2
  • 551 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
353 m2
57 000 000 ฿
12 Three-bedroom villa type Chapter - Two The Tales Story One - Bangjo
  • 161 474 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 826 m2
  • 353 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
370 m2
57 123 000 ฿
FQ51 3-bedroom villa type 3B.1 Botanica Forestique
  • 154 387 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 900 m2
  • 370 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
370 m2
57 123 000 ฿
FQ52 3-bedroom villa type 3B.1 Botanica Forestique
  • 154 387 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 900 m2
  • 370 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
370 m2
57 123 000 ฿
FQ53 3-bedroom villa type 3B.1 Botanica Forestique
  • 154 387 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 900 m2
  • 370 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
1625 m2
57 236 000 ฿
BM28 Villa with six bedrooms type 5C.1 Botanica MontAzure
  • 35 223 ฿/m2
  • 4 floors
  • plot 1681 m2
  • 1625 m2
  • 6 Bedrooms
  • 8 Bathrooms
702 m2
57 349 000 ฿
7 Villa with four bedrooms type A Botanica Modern Sea Karon
  • 81 694 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 386 m2
  • 702 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
209 m2
57 430 000 ฿
1510 2-bedroom apartment type 2Bed-2B4 penthouse Laguna Bayside
  • 274 785 ฿/m2
  • 5 /5 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 209 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
402 m2
57 430 000 ฿
A12 Villa with four bedrooms type THE EMPIRE Balco Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 142 861 ฿/m2
  • 3 floors
  • plot 299 m2
  • 402 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
425 m2
57 636 000 ฿
CB-11 4-bedroom villa type 4B Botanica Chalong Bay
  • 135 615 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 839 m2
  • 425 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
514 m2
57 683 000 ฿
F10 Four-bedroom villa type 4A.1 Botanica Foresta II
  • 112 224 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 841 m2
  • 514 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 6 Bathrooms
510 m2
57 863 000 ฿
C02 Villa with four bedrooms Modern Elegance TYPE C1A Botanica Grand Avenue
  • 113 456 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 459 m2
  • 510 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
435 m2
58 140 000 ฿
A28 Grand Forest Design TYPE GF four-bedroom villa Botanica Grand Avenue
  • 133 656 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 720 m2
  • 435 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
406 m2
58 245 000 ฿
C05 Villa with four bedrooms type C1C Botanica Grand Avenue
  • 143 460 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 459 m2
  • 406 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
406 m2
58 245 000 ฿
C06 Villa with four bedrooms type C1C Botanica Grand Avenue
  • 143 460 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 459 m2
  • 406 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
406 m2
58 245 000 ฿
C07 Villa with four bedrooms type C1C Botanica Grand Avenue
  • 143 460 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 459 m2
  • 406 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
406 m2
58 245 000 ฿
C08 Villa with four bedrooms type C1C Botanica Grand Avenue
  • 143 460 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 459 m2
  • 406 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
406 m2
58 245 000 ฿
C09 Villa with four bedrooms type C1C Botanica Grand Avenue
  • 143 460 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 459 m2
  • 406 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
406 m2
58 245 000 ฿
C10 Villa with four bedrooms type C1C Botanica Grand Avenue
  • 143 460 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 459 m2
  • 406 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
1614 m2
58 252 000 ฿
BM29 Five-bedroom villa type 5C.2 Botanica MontAzure
  • 36 092 ฿/m2
  • 3 floors
  • plot 1527 m2
  • 1614 m2
  • 5 Bedrooms
  • 8 Bathrooms
425 m2
58 282 000 ฿
CB-07 4-bedroom villa type 4B Botanica Chalong Bay
  • 137 135 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 856 m2
  • 425 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
402 m2
58 360 000 ฿
A5 Villa with four bedrooms type THE EMPIRE Balco Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 145 175 ฿/m2
  • 3 floors
  • plot 452 m2
  • 402 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
402 m2
58 500 000 ฿
A20 Villa with four bedrooms type THE EMPIRE Balco Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 145 523 ฿/m2
  • 3 floors
  • plot 314 m2
  • 402 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
526 m2
59 000 000 ฿
8 Four-bedroom villa type T4 Highland Park Residences Bangtao Beach - Phuket

#8
Four-bedroom villa type T4

  • 112 168 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 575 m2
  • 526 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
501 m2
59 000 000 ฿
A03 Four-bedroom villa type A Serrana Lakefront Pool Villas

#A03
Four-bedroom villa type A

Serrana Lakefront Pool Villas More details
  • 117 765 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 652 m2
  • 501 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
565 m2
59 200 000 ฿
A6 Type 1 Villa with four bedrooms type A6 Avana Luxury Villa
  • 104 779 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 933 m2
  • 565 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
533 m2
59 351 000 ฿
Grand 3 Four-bedroom villa Erawana Grand
  • 111 351 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 717 m2
  • 533 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
533 m2
59 351 000 ฿
Grand 4 Four-bedroom villa Erawana Grand
  • 111 351 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 702 m2
  • 533 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
406 m2
59 475 000 ฿
C12 Villa with four bedrooms type C1C Botanica Grand Avenue
  • 146 489 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 459 m2
  • 406 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
406 m2
59 476 000 ฿
C11 Villa with four bedrooms type C1C Botanica Grand Avenue
  • 146 492 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 459 m2
  • 406 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
553 m2
59 500 000 ฿
A3 Type 1 Four-bedroom villa type A3 Avana Luxury Villa
  • 107 595 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 1034 m2
  • 553 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
1625 m2
59 864 000 ฿
BM36 Villa with six bedrooms type 5C.1 Botanica MontAzure
  • 36 839 ฿/m2
  • 4 floors
  • plot 2277 m2
  • 1625 m2
  • 6 Bedrooms
  • 8 Bathrooms
742 m2
59 885 000 ฿
XL2 Villa with five bedrooms type XL Canopy hills villas
  • 80 708 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 804 m2
  • 742 m2
  • 5 Bedrooms
  • 6 Bathrooms
553 m2
59 900 000 ฿
A1 Villa with four bedrooms type A1 Avana Luxury Villa
  • 108 319 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 847 m2
  • 553 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
742 m2
60 087 000 ฿
XL3 Villa with five bedrooms type XL Canopy hills villas
  • 80 980 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 816 m2
  • 742 m2
  • 5 Bedrooms
  • 6 Bathrooms
700 m2
60 565 000 ฿
BM31 Four-bedroom villa type 4C.2 Botanica MontAzure
  • 86 521 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 1085 m2
  • 700 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 6 Bathrooms
585 m2
60 600 000 ฿
A6 Type 2 Villa with four bedrooms type A6 Avana Luxury Villa
  • 103 590 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 933 m2
  • 585 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms