found: 9709 units
33 m2
4 714 000 ฿ 4 155 000 ฿
VKC513 1 Bedroom M The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKC513
1 Bedroom M

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 125 888 ฿/m2
  • 5 Floor
  • Building C
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
4 160 000 ฿
20522 1B type one-bedroom apartment The Base Rise
  • 130 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
4 728 000 ฿ 4 167 000 ฿
VKD601 1 Bedroom M The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKD601
1 Bedroom M

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 126 252 ฿/m2
  • 6 Floor
  • Building D
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
4 737 000 ฿ 4 175 000 ฿
VKD410 1 Bedroom M The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKD410
1 Bedroom M

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 126 500 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building D
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
4 742 000 ฿ 4 179 000 ฿
VKC804 1 Bedroom M The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKC804
1 Bedroom M

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 126 637 ฿/m2
  • 8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
4 742 000 ฿ 4 179 000 ฿
VKC805 1 Bedroom M The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKC805
1 Bedroom M

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 126 637 ฿/m2
  • 8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
4 742 000 ฿ 4 179 000 ฿
VKC806 1 Bedroom M The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKC806
1 Bedroom M

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 126 637 ฿/m2
  • 8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
28 m2
4 400 000 ฿ 4 180 000 ฿
C322 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 149 286 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 28 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
28 m2
4 400 000 ฿ 4 180 000 ฿
C323 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 149 286 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 28 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
30 m2
4 400 000 ฿ 4 180 000 ฿
C305 One-bedroom apartments type SO SUPREME SO Origin Kata Phuket
  • 139 334 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
50 m2
4 190 000 ฿
10102 Type 2A two-bedroom apartment Dcondo Reef Phuket
  • 83 800 ฿/m2
  • 1 /8 Floor
  • 50 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
52 m2
4 190 000 ฿
30103 Type 2A two-bedroom apartment Dcondo Reef Phuket
  • 80 577 ฿/m2
  • 1 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 52 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
33 m2
4 758 000 ฿ 4 195 000 ฿
VKC702 1 Bedroom M The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKC702
1 Bedroom M

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 127 094 ฿/m2
  • 7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
4 199 000 ฿
D807 Two-bedroom apartment Ever Prime Residences
  • 127 226 ฿/m2
  • 8 Floor
  • Building D
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 430 000 ฿ 4 209 000 ฿
C425 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 145 121 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
36 m2
4 212 000 ฿
В 301 Studio Sirius Condominium

#В 301
Studio

Sirius Condominium More details
  • 117 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 36 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
36 m2
4 212 000 ฿
В 303 Studio Sirius Condominium

#В 303
Studio

Sirius Condominium More details
  • 117 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 36 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
36 m2
4 212 000 ฿
В 305 Studio Sirius Condominium

#В 305
Studio

Sirius Condominium More details
  • 117 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 36 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
36 m2
4 212 000 ฿
В 321 Studio Sirius Condominium

#В 321
Studio

Sirius Condominium More details
  • 117 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 36 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
4 781 000 ฿ 4 215 000 ฿
VKD602 1 Bedroom M The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKD602
1 Bedroom M

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 127 704 ฿/m2
  • 6 Floor
  • Building D
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
4 781 000 ฿ 4 215 000 ฿
VKD603 1 Bedroom M The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKD603
1 Bedroom M

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 127 704 ฿/m2
  • 6 Floor
  • Building D
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
4 781 000 ฿ 4 215 000 ฿
VKD611 1 Bedroom M The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKD611
1 Bedroom M

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 127 704 ฿/m2
  • 6 Floor
  • Building D
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
4 782 000 ฿ 4 216 000 ฿
VKC613 1 Bedroom M The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKC613
1 Bedroom M

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 127 734 ฿/m2
  • 6 Floor
  • Building C
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
26 m2
4 440 000 ฿ 4 218 000 ฿
A724 Studio apartment type SO SUPERIOR SO Origin Kata Phuket
  • 162 231 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 26 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
26 m2
4 440 000 ฿ 4 218 000 ฿
A801 Studio apartment type SO SUPERIOR SO Origin Kata Phuket
  • 162 231 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 26 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
4 219 000 ฿
C307 Two-bedroom apartment Ever Prime Residences
  • 127 840 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building C
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
31 m2
4 694 000 ฿ 4 225 000 ฿
CKH210 One-bedroom apartments type M The Title Coralina
  • 136 265 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building H
  • 31 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
34 m2
4 225 000 ฿
A401 Studio 34 sq. m VEGA Condominium
  • 124 251 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 34 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
34 m2
4 225 000 ฿
A403 Studio 34 sq. m VEGA Condominium
  • 124 251 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 34 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
34 m2
4 225 000 ฿
A406 Studio 34 sq. m VEGA Condominium
  • 124 251 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 34 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
34 m2
4 225 000 ฿
A411 Studio 34 sq. m VEGA Condominium
  • 124 251 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 34 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
34 m2
4 225 000 ฿
A413 Studio 34 sq. m VEGA Condominium
  • 124 251 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 34 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
34 m2
4 225 000 ฿
A414 Studio 34 sq. m VEGA Condominium
  • 124 251 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 34 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
34 m2
4 225 000 ฿
A415 Studio 34 sq. m VEGA Condominium
  • 124 251 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 34 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
34 m2
4 225 000 ฿
B408 Studio 34 sq. m VEGA Condominium
  • 124 251 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 34 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
34 m2
4 225 000 ฿
B414 Studio 34 sq. m VEGA Condominium
  • 124 251 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 34 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
34 m2
4 225 000 ฿
B415 Studio 34 sq. m VEGA Condominium
  • 124 251 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 34 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
4 794 000 ฿ 4 227 000 ฿
VKD701 1 Bedroom M The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKD701
1 Bedroom M

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 128 073 ฿/m2
  • 7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
36 m2
4 796 000 ฿ 4 229 000 ฿
VKC507 1 Bedroom M The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKC507
1 Bedroom M

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 117 450 ฿/m2
  • 5 Floor
  • Building C
  • 36 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
45 m2
4 233 000 ฿
2311 B1 type studio apartment Next point Condominium
  • 94 050 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building 3
  • 45 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
4 815 000 ฿ 4 246 000 ฿
VKD207 1 Bedroom M The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKD207
1 Bedroom M

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 128 640 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building D
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
27 m2
4 470 000 ฿ 4 247 000 ฿
A731 Studio apartment type SO SUPERIOR SO Origin Kata Phuket
  • 157 278 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 27 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
26 m2
4 470 000 ฿ 4 247 000 ฿
A824 Studio apartment type SO SUPERIOR SO Origin Kata Phuket
  • 163 327 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 26 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
26 m2
4 470 000 ฿ 4 247 000 ฿
A825 Studio apartment type SO SUPERIOR SO Origin Kata Phuket
  • 163 327 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 26 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
26 m2
4 470 000 ฿ 4 247 000 ฿
A826 Studio apartment type SO SUPERIOR SO Origin Kata Phuket
  • 163 327 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 26 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
26 m2
4 470 000 ฿ 4 247 000 ฿
A829 Studio apartment type SO SUPERIOR SO Origin Kata Phuket
  • 163 327 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 26 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 249 000 ฿
O-4111 One-bedroom studio apartment type A VIP Space Odyssey
  • 146 500 ฿/m2
  • 1 /5 Floor
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 249 000 ฿
O-4113 One-bedroom studio apartment type A VIP Space Odyssey
  • 146 500 ฿/m2
  • 1 /5 Floor
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
4 820 000 ฿ 4 250 000 ฿
VKD510 1 Bedroom M The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKD510
1 Bedroom M

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 128 779 ฿/m2
  • 5 Floor
  • Building D
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
31 m2
4 250 000 ฿
20707 1B type one-bedroom apartment The Base Rise
  • 137 097 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 31 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
4 825 000 ฿ 4 254 000 ฿
VKC802 1 Bedroom M The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKC802
1 Bedroom M

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 128 907 ฿/m2
  • 8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
36 m2
4 832 000 ฿ 4 261 000 ฿
VKD204 1 Bedroom M The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKD204
1 Bedroom M

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 118 353 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building D
  • 36 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 263 000 ฿
ABA201 1BS one-bedroom apartments The Title Artrio
  • 147 000 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 263 000 ฿
ABA202 1BS one-bedroom apartments The Title Artrio
  • 147 000 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 263 000 ฿
ABA203 1BS one-bedroom apartments The Title Artrio
  • 147 000 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 263 000 ฿
ABA204 1BS one-bedroom apartments The Title Artrio
  • 147 000 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 263 000 ฿
ABA205 1BS one-bedroom apartments The Title Artrio
  • 147 000 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 263 000 ฿
ABA206 1BS one-bedroom apartments The Title Artrio
  • 147 000 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 263 000 ฿
ABA207 1BS one-bedroom apartments The Title Artrio
  • 147 000 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 263 000 ฿
ABB116 One-bedroom apartment type 1BSX1 The Title Artrio
  • 147 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms