found: 9716 units
35 m2
5 171 000 ฿
C210 One-bedroom apartments type B Zero Bang Tao
  • 147 742 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
36 m2
5 171 000 ฿
C209 One-bedroom apartments type B Zero Bang Tao
  • 143 638 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • 36 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
36 m2
5 171 000 ฿
C211 One-bedroom apartments type B Zero Bang Tao
  • 143 638 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • 36 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
5 176 000 ฿
C808 Two-bedroom apartment Ever Prime Residences
  • 156 833 ฿/m2
  • 8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
36 m2
5 176 000 ฿
С 107 Studio Sirius Condominium

#С 107
Studio

Sirius Condominium More details
  • 143 768 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 36 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
40 m2
5 450 000 ฿ 5 178 000 ฿
B102 One-bedroom apartments type B1 Origin Residences Bangtao
  • 129 438 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 40 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
40 m2
5 450 000 ฿ 5 178 000 ฿
B103 One-bedroom apartments type B1 Origin Residences Bangtao
  • 129 438 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 40 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
40 m2
5 450 000 ฿ 5 178 000 ฿
B104 One-bedroom apartments type B1 Origin Residences Bangtao
  • 129 438 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 40 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
40 m2
5 450 000 ฿ 5 178 000 ฿
B105 One-bedroom apartments type B1 Origin Residences Bangtao
  • 129 438 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 40 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
30 m2
5 179 000 ฿
P2502 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 172 609 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 2
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
30 m2
5 179 000 ฿
P2503 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 172 609 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 2
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
30 m2
5 179 000 ฿
P2504 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 172 609 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 2
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
30 m2
5 179 000 ฿
P2718 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 172 609 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 2
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
30 m2
5 179 000 ฿
P2719 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 172 609 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 2
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
5 179 000 ฿
P4709 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 178 561 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
5 179 000 ฿
P4710 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 178 561 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
5 179 000 ฿
P4716 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 178 561 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
5 179 000 ฿
P4717 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 178 561 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
5 179 000 ฿
P4718 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 178 561 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
5 179 000 ฿
P3502 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 178 561 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
5 179 000 ฿
P3503 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 178 561 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
5 179 000 ฿
P3504 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 178 561 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
30 m2
5 179 000 ฿
P1713 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 172 609 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 1
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
30 m2
5 179 000 ฿
P1719 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 172 609 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 1
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
30 m2
5 179 000 ฿
P1720 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 172 609 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 1
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
5 179 000 ฿
P3715 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 178 561 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
5 179 000 ฿
P3716 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 178 561 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
5 179 000 ฿
P3717 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 178 561 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
39 m2
5 179 000 ฿
A703 One-bedroom apartments type L The Title Serenity
  • 132 784 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 39 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
41 m2
5 179 000 ฿
16 Studio apartment Sunny Moon
  • 126 309 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 41 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
43 m2
5 851 000 ฿ 5 180 000 ฿
VKC603 1 Bedroom L The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKC603
1 Bedroom L

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 120 463 ฿/m2
  • 6 Floor
  • Building C
  • 43 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
39 m2
5 181 000 ฿
F311 One-bedroom apartments type L The Title Serenity
  • 132 837 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 39 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
5 184 000 ฿
415 Studio apartment Dominion Rawai
  • 162 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /5 Floor
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
39 m2
5 185 000 ฿
H203 1BR-S studio apartment The Title Heritage
  • 132 947 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building H
  • 39 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
39 m2
5 185 000 ฿
H204 1BR-S studio apartment The Title Heritage
  • 132 947 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building H
  • 39 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
39 m2
5 185 000 ฿
H205 1BR-S studio apartment The Title Heritage
  • 132 947 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building H
  • 39 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
39 m2
5 188 000 ฿
A606 One-bedroom apartments type L The Title Serenity
  • 133 010 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 39 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
49 m2
5 190 000 ฿
A604 Master Living Double Bedroom Apartments Origin Place Centre Phuket
  • 105 919 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 49 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
5 191 000 ฿
P3708 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 178 983 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
38 m2
5 191 000 ฿
C207 One-bedroom apartments type L The Title Serenity
  • 136 604 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 38 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
39 m2
5 195 000 ฿
A202 One-bedroom apartments type L The Title Serenity
  • 133 183 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 39 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
34 m2
5 196 000 ฿
20 Studio apartment Sunny Moon
  • 152 814 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 34 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
5 196 000 ฿
P4706 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 179 164 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
36 m2
5 198 000 ฿
С 401 Studio Sirius Condominium

#С 401
Studio

Sirius Condominium More details
  • 144 362 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 36 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
36 m2
5 199 000 ฿
C311 One-bedroom apartments type B Zero Bang Tao
  • 144 407 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • 36 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
30 m2
5 200 000 ฿
L-301 Studio with pool access Layan Green Park Phase 1
  • 173 334 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
39 m2
5 204 000 ฿
D317 One-bedroom apartments type L The Title Serenity
  • 133 412 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 39 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
38 m2
5 206 000 ฿
38 One-bedroom apartment type B Surin Sands Condo
  • 137 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • 38 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
5 208 000 ฿
32 Studio apartment Sunny Moon
  • 140 745 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
46 m2
5 210 000 ฿
C515 One-bedroom apartment type B1.8 Siamese Bangtao
  • 113 261 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 46 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
5 212 000 ฿
D608 One-bedroom apartments type L The Title Serenity
  • 140 845 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
5 212 000 ฿
D617 One-bedroom apartments type L The Title Serenity
  • 140 845 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
5 212 000 ฿
F408 One-bedroom apartments type L The Title Serenity
  • 140 845 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
5 212 000 ฿
F409 One-bedroom apartments type L The Title Serenity
  • 140 845 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
5 212 000 ฿
F508 One-bedroom apartments type L The Title Serenity
  • 140 845 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
5 212 000 ฿
F509 One-bedroom apartments type L The Title Serenity
  • 140 845 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
36 m2
5 212 000 ฿
A403 Studio apartment type A Serene Condo Layan
  • 144 778 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building A
  • 36 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
36 m2
5 212 000 ฿
A413 Studio apartment type A Serene Condo Layan
  • 144 778 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building A
  • 36 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
36 m2
5 212 000 ฿
B403 Studio apartment type A Serene Condo Layan
  • 144 778 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building B
  • 36 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
36 m2
5 212 000 ฿
B414 Studio apartment type A Serene Condo Layan
  • 144 778 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building B
  • 36 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms