found: 9716 units
48 m2
7 114 000 ฿
A701 One-bedroom apartments type C The Ozone Oasis Condominium
  • 148 209 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 48 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
48 m2
7 114 000 ฿
A702 One-bedroom apartments type C The Ozone Oasis Condominium
  • 148 209 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 48 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
48 m2
7 114 000 ฿
A703 One-bedroom apartments type C The Ozone Oasis Condominium
  • 148 209 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 48 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
51 m2
7 118 000 ฿
C214 One-bedroom apartment type G Zero Bang Tao
  • 139 551 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • 51 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
58 m2
7 120 000 ฿
B112C C2 type two-bedroom apartment Aura condominium
  • 122 757 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 58 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
58 m2
7 120 000 ฿
B114C C2 type two-bedroom apartment Aura condominium
  • 122 757 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 58 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
58 m2
7 120 000 ฿
B116C C2 type two-bedroom apartment Aura condominium
  • 122 757 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 58 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
58 m2
7 120 000 ฿
B118C C2 type two-bedroom apartment Aura condominium
  • 122 757 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 58 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
58 m2
7 120 000 ฿
B712C C2 type two-bedroom apartment Aura condominium
  • 122 757 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 58 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
58 m2
7 120 000 ฿
B714C C2 type two-bedroom apartment Aura condominium
  • 122 757 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 58 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
58 m2
7 120 000 ฿
B716C C2 type two-bedroom apartment Aura condominium
  • 122 757 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 58 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
58 m2
7 120 000 ฿
B718C C2 type two-bedroom apartment Aura condominium
  • 122 757 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 58 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
47 m2
7 500 000 ฿ 7 125 000 ฿
A718 One-bedroom apartments type SO SUPREME SO Origin Kata Phuket
  • 151 596 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
39 m2
7 126 000 ฿
BSB319 One-bedroom apartments type L The Title Biancana
  • 182 718 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building B
  • 39 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
39 m2
7 126 000 ฿
BSB322 One-bedroom apartments type L The Title Biancana
  • 182 718 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building B
  • 39 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
44 m2
7 347 000 ฿ 7 127 000 ฿
BNH302 One-bedroom apartment type 1BP The Title Balcony
  • 161 964 ฿/m2
  • 3 /5 Floor
  • Building H
  • 44 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
59 m2
7 128 000 ฿
2102 1BR-A type one-bedroom apartments Next point Condominium
  • 120 814 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 59 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
60 m2
7 510 000 ฿ 7 135 000 ฿
A211 Two-bedroom apartments type SO SUITE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 118 909 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
6070 m2
7 510 000 ฿ 7 135 000 ฿
A202 Two-bedroom apartments type SO SUITE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 1 176 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 6070 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
6020 m2
7 510 000 ฿ 7 135 000 ฿
A403 Two-bedroom apartments type SO SUITE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 1 186 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 6020 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
39 m2
7 136 000 ฿
BSB220 One-bedroom apartments type L The Title Biancana
  • 182 975 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building B
  • 39 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
39 m2
7 136 000 ฿
BSB221 One-bedroom apartments type L The Title Biancana
  • 182 975 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building B
  • 39 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
42 m2
7 140 000 ฿
ARC102 1BMX One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Adora
  • 170 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 /4 Floor
  • Building C
  • 42 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
42 m2
7 140 000 ฿
ARC103 1BMX One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Adora
  • 170 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 /4 Floor
  • Building C
  • 42 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
7 144 000 ฿
KKA312 1Bed-1BPM one-bedroom apartment The Title Katabello
  • 152 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
42 m2
7 146 000 ฿
B404 One-bedroom apartment type A3 The Element by Anocha
  • 170 131 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 42 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
41 m2
7 147 000 ฿
B105 1BR-S studio apartment The Title Heritage
  • 174 300 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 41 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
41 m2
7 147 000 ฿
B111 1BR-S studio apartment The Title Heritage
  • 174 300 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 41 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
41 m2
7 147 000 ฿
B112 1BR-S studio apartment The Title Heritage
  • 174 300 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 41 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
54 m2
7 148 000 ฿
С 104 One-bedroom apartment Sirius Condominium
  • 132 353 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
60 m2
8 143 000 ฿ 7 149 000 ฿
VKC317 2 Bedroom The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKC317
2 Bedroom

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 119 147 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building C
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
49 m2
7 154 000 ฿
ARI309 1BPM one-bedroom apartments The Title Adora
  • 146 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /4 Floor
  • Building I
  • 49 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
60 m2
7 540 000 ฿ 7 163 000 ฿
A418 Two-bedroom apartments type SO SUITE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 119 384 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
45 m2
7 392 000 ฿ 7 170 000 ฿
BNH301 One-bedroom apartment type 1BP The Title Balcony
  • 159 334 ฿/m2
  • 3 /5 Floor
  • Building H
  • 45 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
7 171 000 ฿
C615 Type H two-bedroom apartment Zero Bang Tao
  • 152 569 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • 47 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
47 m2
7 560 000 ฿ 7 182 000 ฿
A818 One-bedroom apartments type SO SUPREME SO Origin Kata Phuket
  • 152 809 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
60 m2
7 560 000 ฿ 7 182 000 ฿
A311 Two-bedroom apartments type SO SUITE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 119 700 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
60 m2
7 560 000 ฿ 7 182 000 ฿
C201 Two-bedroom apartment C1 Origin Residences Bangtao
  • 119 700 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
6070 m2
7 560 000 ฿ 7 182 000 ฿
A302 Two-bedroom apartments type SO SUITE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 1 184 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 6070 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
60 m2
7 560 000 ฿ 7 182 000 ฿
C301 Two-bedroom apartment C1 Origin Residences Bangtao
  • 119 700 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
6100 m2
7 560 000 ฿ 7 182 000 ฿
A501 Two-bedroom apartments type SO SUITE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 1 178 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 6100 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
54 m2
7 182 000 ฿
В 609 One-bedroom apartment Sirius Condominium
  • 133 000 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
54 m2
7 182 000 ฿
В 611 One-bedroom apartment Sirius Condominium
  • 133 000 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
54 m2
7 182 000 ฿
В 613 One-bedroom apartment Sirius Condominium
  • 133 000 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
54 m2
7 182 000 ฿
В 615 One-bedroom apartment Sirius Condominium
  • 133 000 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
44 m2
7 184 000 ฿
P4411 One-bedroom apartment type B1 VIP Tropika
  • 163 255 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • 44 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
44 m2
7 184 000 ฿
P4412 One-bedroom apartment type B1 VIP Tropika
  • 163 255 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • 44 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
44 m2
7 184 000 ฿
P4413 One-bedroom apartment type B1 VIP Tropika
  • 163 255 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • 44 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
44 m2
7 184 000 ฿
P4419 One-bedroom apartment type B1 VIP Tropika
  • 163 255 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • 44 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
44 m2
7 184 000 ฿
P3205 One-bedroom apartment type B1 VIP Tropika
  • 163 255 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 44 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
44 m2
7 184 000 ฿
P3206 One-bedroom apartment type B1 VIP Tropika
  • 163 255 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 44 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
46 m2
7 184 000 ฿
P1410 One-bedroom apartment type B1 VIP Tropika
  • 156 157 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 1
  • 46 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
46 m2
7 184 000 ฿
P1411 One-bedroom apartment type B1 VIP Tropika
  • 156 157 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 1
  • 46 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
44 m2
7 184 000 ฿
P3411 One-bedroom apartment type B1 VIP Tropika
  • 163 255 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 44 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
44 m2
7 184 000 ฿
P3412 One-bedroom apartment type B1 VIP Tropika