found: 9716 units
60 m2
9 600 000 ฿
O-4422 Double Room Apartment Type B VIP Space Odyssey
  • 160 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /5 Floor
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
60 m2
9 600 000 ฿
O-3404 Double Room Apartment Type B VIP Space Odyssey
  • 160 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
60 m2
9 600 000 ฿
O-2422 Double Room Apartment Type B VIP Space Odyssey
  • 160 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /6 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
60 m2
9 600 000 ฿
O-3416 Double Room Apartment Type B VIP Space Odyssey
  • 160 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
64 m2
9 600 000 ฿
B506/507 Double two-bedroom apartment type B The Ozone Signature Condominium
  • 150 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 Floor
  • Building B
  • 64 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
60 m2
9 600 000 ฿
O-1404 Double Room Apartment Type B VIP Space Odyssey
  • 160 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
77 m2
9 604 000 ฿
A613L L-type two-bedroom apartments Aura condominium
  • 124 725 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 77 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
80 m2
9 606 000 ฿
6 One-bedroom apartment type X1 Sunny Moon
  • 120 069 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 80 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
60 m2
9 607 000 ฿
C606 Three-bedroom apartments Ever Prime Residences
  • 160 115 ฿/m2
  • 6 Floor
  • Building C
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
64 m2
10 675 000 ฿ 9 608 000 ฿
CKB503 2B-1 type two-bedroom apartment The Title Coralina
  • 150 113 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 64 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
67 m2
10 120 000 ฿ 9 614 000 ฿
C704 Double bedroom apartments type SO SOCIETY SO Origin Kata Phuket
  • 143 493 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 67 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
55 m2
9 625 000 ฿
MBE703 One-bedroom apartment type 1BP-L The Modeva
  • 175 000 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building E
  • 55 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
64 m2
10 702 000 ฿ 9 632 000 ฿
CKD608 2B-1 type two-bedroom apartment The Title Coralina
  • 150 491 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 64 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
64 m2
10 702 000 ฿ 9 632 000 ฿
CKE603 2B-1 type two-bedroom apartment The Title Coralina
  • 150 491 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building E
  • 64 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
54 m2
9 640 000 ฿
1409 One-bedroom apartment Skypark Elara
  • 178 519 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
60 m2
9 640 000 ฿
030408 2 Bedroom 2B Rhea by Sansiri
  • 160 667 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building C
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
60 m2
9 640 000 ฿
030512 2 Bedroom 2B Rhea by Sansiri
  • 160 667 ฿/m2
  • 5 Floor
  • Building C
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
63 m2
9 649 000 ฿
C407 TYPE C The Liberty
  • 153 146 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building C
  • 63 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
63 m2
9 649 000 ฿
D410 TYPE C The Liberty
  • 153 146 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building D
  • 63 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
54 m2
9 650 000 ฿
2204 One-bedroom apartment Skypark Elara
  • 178 704 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
72 m2
9 650 000 ฿
C516 B2.2 two-bedroom apartment Siamese Bangtao
  • 134 028 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 72 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
60 m2
9 651 000 ฿
P3408 Type C two-bedroom apartment VIP Tropika
  • 160 840 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
59 m2
9 651 000 ฿
P3102 Type C two-bedroom apartment VIP Tropika
  • 163 575 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 59 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
59 m2
9 651 000 ฿
P4102 Type C two-bedroom apartment VIP Tropika
  • 163 575 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 4
  • 59 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
95 m2
9 652 000 ฿
1418 2BR-E type two-bedroom apartment Next point Condominium
  • 101 592 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 95 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
34 m2
9 653 000 ฿
59 One-bedroom apartment type X1 Sunny Moon
  • 283 890 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 34 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
60 m2
9 662 000 ฿
B414/415 C1 type double apartments Serene Condominium Phuket
  • 161 034 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building B
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
53 m2
9 666 000 ฿
106 One-bedroom apartment Dominion Rawai
  • 182 378 ฿/m2
  • 1 /5 Floor
  • 53 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
72 m2
9 672 000 ฿
C108 TYPE F The Liberty
  • 134 325 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building C
  • 72 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
72 m2
9 672 000 ฿
C109 TYPE F The Liberty
  • 134 325 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building C
  • 72 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
72 m2
9 672 000 ฿
C110 TYPE F The Liberty
  • 134 325 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building C
  • 72 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
72 m2
9 672 000 ฿
C111 TYPE F The Liberty
  • 134 325 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building C
  • 72 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
51 m2
10 190 000 ฿ 9 681 000 ฿
B203 Double bedroom apartments type SO SUITE So Origin Bangtao Beach
  • 189 814 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • 51 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
51 m2
10 190 000 ฿ 9 681 000 ฿
B204 Double bedroom apartments type SO SUITE So Origin Bangtao Beach
  • 189 814 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • 51 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
51 m2
10 190 000 ฿ 9 681 000 ฿
B205 Double bedroom apartments type SO SUITE So Origin Bangtao Beach
  • 189 814 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • 51 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
51 m2
10 190 000 ฿ 9 681 000 ฿
B206 Double bedroom apartments type SO SUITE So Origin Bangtao Beach
  • 189 814 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • 51 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
60 m2
9 682 000 ฿
A703 Three-bedroom apartments Ever Prime Residences
  • 161 362 ฿/m2
  • 7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
85 m2
10 200 000 ฿ 9 690 000 ฿
A216 Three-bedroom apartments type SO SERENE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 114 000 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 85 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
67 m2
10 200 000 ฿ 9 690 000 ฿
C804 Double bedroom apartments type SO SOCIETY SO Origin Kata Phuket
  • 144 627 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 67 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
52 m2
9 690 000 ฿
4403 One-bedroom apartments Lakelands Waterside Residences

#4403
One-bedroom apartments

Lakelands Waterside Residences More details
  • 186 347 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building Orchid
  • 52 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
73 m2
9 697 000 ฿
89 One-bedroom apartment type X1 Sunny Moon
  • 132 823 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 73 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
68 m2
9 996 000 ฿ 9 697 000 ฿
B109 Double room apartments type N Vibe Residence Karon
  • 142 592 ฿/m2
  • 1 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 68 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
70 m2
9 700 000 ฿
A204 One-bedroom apartments type B1-A Bamboo forest
  • 138 572 ฿/m2
  • 2 /6 Floor
  • Building A
  • 70 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
75 m2
9 700 000 ฿
A207 One-bedroom apartment type B1.1-A Bamboo forest
  • 129 334 ฿/m2
  • 2 /6 Floor
  • Building A
  • 75 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
47 m2
9 700 000 ฿
F105 One-bedroom apartments Hennessy Residence
  • 206 383 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building F
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
9 700 000 ฿
F106 One-bedroom apartments Hennessy Residence
  • 206 383 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building F
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
9 700 000 ฿
F107 One-bedroom apartments Hennessy Residence
  • 206 383 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building F
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
64 m2
10 779 000 ฿ 9 701 000 ฿
CKB604 2B-1 type two-bedroom apartment The Title Coralina
  • 151 577 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 64 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
64 m2
10 779 000 ฿ 9 701 000 ฿
CKB605 2B-1 type two-bedroom apartment The Title Coralina
  • 151 577 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 64 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
60 m2
9 710 000 ฿
030322 2 Bedroom 2B Rhea by Sansiri
  • 161 834 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building C
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
72 m2
9 720 000 ฿
B210 Two-bedroom apartments type A The Ozone Oasis Condominium
  • 135 000 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 72 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
72 m2
9 720 000 ฿
C207 Two-bedroom apartments type A The Ozone Oasis Condominium
  • 135 000 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 72 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
54 m2
9 720 000 ฿
1611 One-bedroom apartment Skypark Elara
  • 180 000 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
54 m2
9 720 000 ฿
1612 One-bedroom apartment Skypark Elara
  • 180 000 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
54 m2
9 720 000 ฿
1614 One-bedroom apartment Skypark Elara
  • 180 000 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
54 m2
9 720 000 ฿
2606 One-bedroom apartment Skypark Elara
  • 180 000 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
54 m2
9 720 000 ฿
2611 One-bedroom apartment Skypark Elara
  • 180 000 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
60 m2
9 725 000 ฿
A107 Three-bedroom apartments Ever Prime Residences
  • 162 069 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building A
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
57 m2
9 730 000 ฿
1203 One-bedroom apartment Skypark Elara
  • 170 702 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
9 730 000 ฿
1204 One-bedroom apartment Skypark Elara
  • 170 702 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms