found: 9716 units
69 m2
10 395 000 ฿
O-3207 F-type two-bedroom apartments VIP Space Odyssey
  • 150 653 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 69 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
69 m2
10 395 000 ฿
O-2206 F-type two-bedroom apartments VIP Space Odyssey
  • 150 653 ฿/m2
  • 2 /6 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 69 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
69 m2
10 395 000 ฿
O-3220 F-type two-bedroom apartments VIP Space Odyssey
  • 150 653 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 69 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
69 m2
10 395 000 ฿
O-2219 F-type two-bedroom apartments VIP Space Odyssey
  • 150 653 ฿/m2
  • 2 /6 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 69 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
69 m2
10 395 000 ฿
O-1207 F-type two-bedroom apartments VIP Space Odyssey
  • 150 653 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 69 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
69 m2
10 395 000 ฿
O-1220 F-type two-bedroom apartments VIP Space Odyssey
  • 150 653 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 69 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
69 m2
10 395 000 ฿
O-4206 F-type two-bedroom apartments VIP Space Odyssey
  • 150 653 ฿/m2
  • 2 /5 Floor
  • 69 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
69 m2
10 395 000 ฿
O-4219 F-type two-bedroom apartments VIP Space Odyssey
  • 150 653 ฿/m2
  • 2 /5 Floor
  • 69 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
105 m2
10 400 000 ฿
A501 One-bedroom apartment type B6-A Bamboo forest
  • 99 048 ฿/m2
  • 5 /6 Floor
  • Building A
  • 105 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
74 m2
10 400 000 ฿
B206 One-bedroom apartment type B3-B Bamboo forest
  • 140 541 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 74 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
10 400 000 ฿
F302 One-bedroom apartments Hennessy Residence
  • 221 277 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building F
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
10 400 000 ฿
F303 One-bedroom apartments Hennessy Residence
  • 221 277 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building F
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
10 400 000 ฿
F304 One-bedroom apartments Hennessy Residence
  • 221 277 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building F
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
10 400 000 ฿
F305 One-bedroom apartments Hennessy Residence
  • 221 277 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building F
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
10 400 000 ฿
F306 One-bedroom apartments Hennessy Residence
  • 221 277 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building F
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
10 400 000 ฿
F307 One-bedroom apartments Hennessy Residence
  • 221 277 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building F
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
10 401 000 ฿
E-303 B3 Type Double Room Apartment AYANA Heights Seaview Residence

#E-303
B3 Type Double Room Apartment

AYANA Heights Seaview Residence More details
  • 182 472 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building E
  • 57 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
65 m2
10 950 000 ฿ 10 403 000 ฿
B204 Double bedroom apartments type SO SOCIETY SO Origin Kata Phuket
  • 160 039 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 65 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
63 m2
10 405 000 ฿
C607 TYPE C The Liberty
  • 165 158 ฿/m2
  • 6 Floor
  • Building C
  • 63 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
63 m2
10 405 000 ฿
D610 TYPE C The Liberty
  • 165 158 ฿/m2
  • 6 Floor
  • Building D
  • 63 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
54 m2
10 410 000 ฿
2304 One-bedroom apartment Skypark Elara
  • 192 778 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
10 411 000 ฿
E-305 B3 Type Double Room Apartment AYANA Heights Seaview Residence

#E-305
B3 Type Double Room Apartment

AYANA Heights Seaview Residence More details
  • 182 634 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building E
  • 57 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
10 411 000 ฿
E-302 B3 Type Double Room Apartment AYANA Heights Seaview Residence

#E-302
B3 Type Double Room Apartment

AYANA Heights Seaview Residence More details
  • 182 645 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building E
  • 57 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
10 411 000 ฿
E-306 B3 Type Double Room Apartment AYANA Heights Seaview Residence

#E-306
B3 Type Double Room Apartment

AYANA Heights Seaview Residence More details
  • 182 648 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building E
  • 57 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
10 421 000 ฿
E-307 B3 Type Double Room Apartment AYANA Heights Seaview Residence

#E-307
B3 Type Double Room Apartment

AYANA Heights Seaview Residence More details
  • 182 823 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building E
  • 57 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
90 m2
10 440 000 ฿
В 406 Two-bedroom apartment Sirius Condominium
  • 116 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 90 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
47 m2
10 450 000 ฿
F406 One-bedroom apartments Hennessy Residence
  • 222 341 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building F
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
89 m2
11 913 000 ฿ 10 452 000 ฿
VKC216 2 Bedroom Penthouse The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKC216
2 Bedroom Penthouse

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 117 432 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building C
  • 89 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
62 m2
10 783 000 ฿ 10 460 000 ฿
BNB331 2BM type two-bedroom apartments The Title Balcony
  • 168 696 ฿/m2
  • 3 /5 Floor
  • Building B
  • 62 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
62 m2
10 783 000 ฿ 10 460 000 ฿
BNH313 2BM type two-bedroom apartments The Title Balcony
  • 168 696 ฿/m2
  • 3 /5 Floor
  • Building H
  • 62 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
59 m2
10 465 000 ฿
P4502 Type C two-bedroom apartment VIP Tropika
  • 177 359 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • 59 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
59 m2
10 465 000 ฿
P3709 Type C two-bedroom apartment VIP Tropika
  • 177 359 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 59 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
66 m2
11 030 000 ฿ 10 479 000 ฿
B305 Double bedroom apartments type SO SOCIETY SO Origin Kata Phuket
  • 158 766 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 66 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
60 m2
10 500 000 ฿
ARB103 One-bedroom apartments type 1BPLA The Title Adora
  • 175 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 /4 Floor
  • Building B
  • 60 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
60 m2
10 500 000 ฿
ARB104 One-bedroom apartments type 1BPLA The Title Adora
  • 175 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 /4 Floor
  • Building B
  • 60 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
60 m2
10 500 000 ฿
O-3604 Double Room Apartment Type B VIP Space Odyssey
  • 175 000 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
84 m2
10 500 000 ฿
A206 One-bedroom apartment type B3-A Bamboo forest
  • 125 000 ฿/m2
  • 2 /6 Floor
  • Building A
  • 84 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
60 m2
10 500 000 ฿
O-3716 Double Room Apartment Type B VIP Space Odyssey
  • 175 000 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
61 m2
10 501 000 ฿
P2716 Type C two-bedroom apartment VIP Tropika
  • 172 146 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 2
  • 61 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
60 m2
10 506 000 ฿
40202 2CM type double bedroom apartment CANVAS Cherngtalay
  • 175 100 ฿/m2
  • 2 /6 Floor
  • Building D
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
60 m2
10 524 000 ฿
B106 1BR Legend One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Legendary
  • 175 400 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 60 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
60 m2
10 524 000 ฿
B107 1BR Legend One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Legendary
  • 175 400 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 60 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
72 m2
10 532 000 ฿
C308 TYPE F The Liberty
  • 146 265 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building C
  • 72 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
72 m2
10 532 000 ฿
C309 TYPE F The Liberty
  • 146 265 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building C
  • 72 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
72 m2
10 532 000 ฿
C310 TYPE F The Liberty
  • 146 265 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building C
  • 72 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
72 m2
10 532 000 ฿
C311 TYPE F The Liberty
  • 146 265 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building C
  • 72 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
100 m2
10 537 000 ฿
2213 Corner-R7 type double-bedroom apartments Next point Condominium
  • 105 368 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 100 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
100 m2
10 537 000 ฿
2313 Corner-R7 type double-bedroom apartments Next point Condominium
  • 105 368 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building 3
  • 100 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
60 m2
10 548 000 ฿
40203 2DM type two-bedroom apartments CANVAS Cherngtalay
  • 175 800 ฿/m2
  • 2 /6 Floor
  • Building D
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
60 m2
10 548 000 ฿
C103 Three-bedroom apartments Ever Prime Residences
  • 175 800 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building C
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
60 m2
10 558 000 ฿
20202 2DM type two-bedroom apartments CANVAS Cherngtalay
  • 175 967 ฿/m2
  • 2 /6 Floor
  • Building B
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
66 m2
11 120 000 ฿ 10 564 000 ฿
B205 Double bedroom apartments type SO SOCIETY SO Origin Kata Phuket
  • 160 061 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 66 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
60 m2
10 578 000 ฿
P4501 Type C two-bedroom apartment VIP Tropika
  • 176 298 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
61 m2
10 578 000 ฿
P1501 Type C two-bedroom apartment VIP Tropika
  • 173 408 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 1
  • 61 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
67 m2
10 586 000 ฿
ARD204 2BM type double bedroom apartments The Title Adora
  • 158 000 ฿/m2
  • 2 /4 Floor
  • Building D
  • 67 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
60 m2
10 590 000 ฿
40303 2CM type double bedroom apartment CANVAS Cherngtalay
  • 176 500 ฿/m2
  • 3 /6 Floor
  • Building D
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
57 m2
10 590 000 ฿
2305 One-bedroom apartment Skypark Elara
  • 185 790 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
95 m2
10 598 000 ฿
1618 2BR-E type two-bedroom apartment Next point Condominium
  • 111 552 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 95 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
59 m2
10 600 000 ฿
20312 2A type double room apartments CANVAS Cherngtalay
  • 179 662 ฿/m2
  • 3 /6 Floor
  • Building B
  • 59 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
85 m2
11 160 000 ฿ 10 602 000 ฿
B117 C2 type two-bedroom apartments Origin Residences Bangtao
  • 124 730 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 85 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms