found: 9709 units
28 m2
4 010 000 ฿ 3 810 000 ฿
C823 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 136 054 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 28 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
28 m2
4 010 000 ฿ 3 810 000 ฿
C824 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 136 054 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 28 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
28 m2
4 030 000 ฿ 3 829 000 ฿
B427 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 136 733 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 28 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
26 m2
4 030 000 ฿ 3 829 000 ฿
B702 SO SUPERIOR studio apartment SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 147 250 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 26 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
2830 m2
4 030 000 ฿ 3 829 000 ฿
B423 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 1 353 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 2830 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
2830 m2
4 030 000 ฿ 3 829 000 ฿
B424 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 1 353 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 2830 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
2830 m2
4 030 000 ฿ 3 829 000 ฿
B425 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 1 353 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 2830 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
2830 m2
4 030 000 ฿ 3 829 000 ฿
B426 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 1 353 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 2830 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
4 358 000 ฿ 3 833 000 ฿
VKD201 1 Bedroom M The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKD201
1 Bedroom M

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 116 137 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building D
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 040 000 ฿ 3 838 000 ฿
C825 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 132 345 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
31 m2
3 840 000 ฿
10715 1B type one-bedroom apartment The Base Rise
  • 123 871 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 31 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
31 m2
3 840 000 ฿
10719 1B type one-bedroom apartment The Base Rise
  • 123 871 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 31 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
4 371 000 ฿ 3 845 000 ฿
VKC304 1 Bedroom M The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKC304
1 Bedroom M

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 116 488 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building C
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
4 371 000 ฿ 3 845 000 ฿
VKC305 1 Bedroom M The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKC305
1 Bedroom M

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 116 488 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building C
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
4 371 000 ฿ 3 845 000 ฿
VKC306 1 Bedroom M The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKC306
1 Bedroom M

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 116 488 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building C
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
34 m2
3 850 000 ฿
030822 One-bedroom apartment type 1D The Base Bukit Phuket
  • 113 236 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 34 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
36 m2
3 852 000 ฿
В 101 Studio Sirius Condominium

#В 101
Studio

Sirius Condominium More details
  • 107 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 36 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
36 m2
3 852 000 ฿
В 103 Studio Sirius Condominium

#В 103
Studio

Sirius Condominium More details
  • 107 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 36 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
36 m2
3 852 000 ฿
В 105 Studio Sirius Condominium

#В 105
Studio

Sirius Condominium More details
  • 107 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 36 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
30 m2
4 384 000 ฿ 3 857 000 ฿
VKC808 1 Bedroom S The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKC808
1 Bedroom S

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 128 547 ฿/m2
  • 8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
30 m2
3 860 000 ฿
010716 1BM one-bedroom apartments The Base Bukit Phuket
  • 128 667 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
30 m2
3 860 000 ฿
010717 1B one-bedroom apartment The Base Bukit Phuket
  • 128 667 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
30 m2
3 860 000 ฿
010718 1BM one-bedroom apartments The Base Bukit Phuket
  • 128 667 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
30 m2
3 860 000 ฿
010719 1B one-bedroom apartment The Base Bukit Phuket
  • 128 667 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
30 m2
3 860 000 ฿
010721 1B one-bedroom apartment The Base Bukit Phuket
  • 128 667 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
2660 m2
4 070 000 ฿ 3 867 000 ฿
B802 SO SUPERIOR studio apartment SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 1 454 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 2660 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
28 m2
4 070 000 ฿ 3 867 000 ฿
C211 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 138 090 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 28 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
28 m2
4 070 000 ฿ 3 867 000 ฿
C212 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 138 090 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 28 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
28 m2
4 070 000 ฿ 3 867 000 ฿
C213 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 138 090 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 28 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
3 870 000 ฿
A306A One-bedroom apartment type A Aura condominium
  • 104 575 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
3 870 000 ฿
B301A One-bedroom apartment type A Aura condominium
  • 104 575 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
3 870 000 ฿
B302A One-bedroom apartment type A Aura condominium
  • 104 575 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
3 870 000 ฿
B303A One-bedroom apartment type A Aura condominium
  • 104 575 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
3 870 000 ฿
B304A One-bedroom apartment type A Aura condominium
  • 104 575 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
3 870 000 ฿
B310A One-bedroom apartment type A Aura condominium
  • 104 575 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
3 870 000 ฿
B311A One-bedroom apartment type A Aura condominium
  • 104 575 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
3 870 000 ฿
A307A One-bedroom apartment type A Aura condominium
  • 104 575 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
3 870 000 ฿
A308A One-bedroom apartment type A Aura condominium
  • 104 575 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
31 m2
3 870 000 ฿
20711 1B type one-bedroom apartment The Base Rise
  • 124 839 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 31 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
30 m2
3 876 000 ฿
A515 One-bedroom apartment type M The Title Serenity
  • 129 184 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
2830 m2
4 080 000 ฿ 3 876 000 ฿
B520 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 1 370 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 2830 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
2830 m2
4 080 000 ฿ 3 876 000 ฿
B521 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 1 370 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 2830 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
2830 m2
4 080 000 ฿ 3 876 000 ฿
B522 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 1 370 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 2830 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
2830 m2
4 080 000 ฿ 3 876 000 ฿
B525 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 1 370 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 2830 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
2830 m2
4 080 000 ฿ 3 876 000 ฿
B526 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 1 370 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 2830 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
2830 m2
4 080 000 ฿ 3 876 000 ฿
B527 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 1 370 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 2830 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
34 m2
3 880 000 ฿
A727 Master Suite Double Room The Origin Kathu - Patong
  • 114 118 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 34 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
4 411 000 ฿ 3 881 000 ฿
VKD202 1 Bedroom M The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKD202
1 Bedroom M

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 117 588 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building D
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
4 411 000 ฿ 3 881 000 ฿
VKD203 1 Bedroom M The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKD203
1 Bedroom M

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 117 588 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building D
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
4 411 000 ฿ 3 881 000 ฿
VKD211 1 Bedroom M The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKD211
1 Bedroom M

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 117 588 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building D
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
40 m2
3 881 000 ฿
2201 Studio Apartment Type A Next point Condominium
  • 97 020 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 40 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
40 m2
3 881 000 ฿
2203 Studio Apartment Type A Next point Condominium
  • 97 020 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 40 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
40 m2
3 881 000 ฿
2205 Studio Apartment Type A Next point Condominium
  • 97 020 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 40 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
40 m2
3 881 000 ฿
2301 Studio Apartment Type A Next point Condominium
  • 97 020 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building 3
  • 40 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
40 m2
3 881 000 ฿
2303 Studio Apartment Type A Next point Condominium
  • 97 020 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building 3
  • 40 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms