found: 9716 units
428 m2
26 800 000 ฿
Villa 5 Villa with four bedrooms type A Unique Eco Viva
  • 62 617 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 443 m2
  • 428 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
345 m2
26 800 000 ฿
A13  Manor Phuket Phase 1 и 2

#A13

Manor Phuket Phase 1 и 2 More details
  • 77 682 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 472 m2
  • 345 m2
  • 0 Bedrooms
  • 0 Bathrooms
345 m2
26 800 000 ฿
A15  Manor Phuket Phase 1 и 2

#A15

Manor Phuket Phase 1 и 2 More details
  • 77 682 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 472 m2
  • 345 m2
  • 0 Bedrooms
  • 0 Bathrooms
120 m2
26 800 000 ฿
3208  Bellaguna Golf Residences Hibiscus

#3208

Bellaguna Golf Residences Hibiscus More details
  • 223 334 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 120 m2
  • 0 Bedrooms
  • 0 Bathrooms
450 m2
26 820 000 ฿
A4 Villa with four bedrooms type A Alisha Garden View
  • 59 600 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 934 m2
  • 450 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
318 m2
26 830 000 ฿
11 Three-bedroom villa type A Botanica Modern loft II
  • 84 372 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 440 m2
  • 318 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
318 m2
26 830 000 ฿
10 Three-bedroom villa type A Botanica Modern loft II
  • 84 372 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 440 m2
  • 318 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
450 m2
26 885 000 ฿
A3 Villa with four bedrooms type A Alisha Garden View
  • 59 745 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 947 m2
  • 450 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
176 m2
26 896 000 ฿
D101 Four-bedroom apartments Ever Prime Residences
  • 152 818 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building D
  • 176 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
437 m2
26 900 000 ฿
B6 Villa with four bedrooms type B Vinzita Elite Residences
  • 61 557 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 511 m2
  • 437 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
322 m2
26 922 000 ฿
25 Villa with three bedrooms type B Botanica Modern loft II
  • 83 609 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 462 m2
  • 322 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
351 m2
26 922 000 ฿
37 Villa with three bedrooms type A Ayana Luxury Villas
  • 76 701 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 322 m2
  • 351 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
148 m2
26 958 000 ฿
K-306 Three-bedroom apartment type D Layan Green Park Phase 2
  • 182 146 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building K
  • 148 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
340 m2
26 963 000 ฿
WD-53 Villa with three bedrooms type B Botanica Wisdom
  • 79 302 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 647 m2
  • 340 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
98 m2
26 974 000 ฿
C107 2BR Garden Type Two-Bedroom Apartment Sudara
  • 275 237 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 98 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
176 m2
26 985 000 ฿
B308 Four-bedroom apartments Ever Prime Residences
  • 153 319 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building B
  • 176 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
350 m2
27 000 000 ฿
C4 Villa with four bedrooms type C Aileen Villas Layan Phase 5
  • 77 143 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 421 m2
  • 350 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
345 m2
27 000 000 ฿
L11 Three-bedroom villa type S1 Manor Phuket Phase 3 Luxe Zone

#L11
Three-bedroom villa type S1

Manor Phuket Phase 3 Luxe Zone More details
  • 78 261 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 498 m2
  • 345 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
110 m2
27 044 000 ฿
B710 3BR Standard three-bedroom apartments Sudara
  • 245 850 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 110 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
271 m2
27 071 000 ฿
Villa-14B Villa with three bedrooms type B The Harmony Villas
  • 99 892 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 377 m2
  • 271 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
353 m2
27 072 000 ฿
27 Villa with three bedrooms type 3A-2 Anchan Sunscape
  • 76 692 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 479 m2
  • 353 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
353 m2
27 072 000 ฿
28 Villa with three bedrooms type 3A-2 Anchan Sunscape
  • 76 692 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 479 m2
  • 353 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
353 m2
27 072 000 ฿
29 Villa with three bedrooms type 3A-2 Anchan Sunscape
  • 76 692 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 479 m2
  • 353 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
351 m2
27 090 000 ฿
4 Villa with three bedrooms type A Ayana Luxury Villas
  • 77 180 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 368 m2
  • 351 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
353 m2
27 093 000 ฿
30 Villa with three bedrooms type 3A-2 Anchan Sunscape
  • 76 751 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 479 m2
  • 353 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
353 m2
27 093 000 ฿
31 Villa with three bedrooms type 3A-2 Anchan Sunscape
  • 76 751 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 479 m2
  • 353 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
353 m2
27 093 000 ฿
32 Villa with three bedrooms type 3A-2 Anchan Sunscape
  • 76 751 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 479 m2
  • 353 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
145 m2
27 101 000 ฿
E703 2BR-Ultra-Lux Two-Bedroom Apartments The Title Heritage
  • 186 900 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building E
  • 145 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
353 m2
27 114 000 ฿
33 Villa with three bedrooms type 3A-2 Anchan Sunscape
  • 76 811 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 479 m2
  • 353 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
353 m2
27 114 000 ฿
34 Villa with three bedrooms type 3A-2 Anchan Sunscape
  • 76 811 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 479 m2
  • 353 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
353 m2
27 114 000 ฿
35 Villa with three bedrooms type 3A-2 Anchan Sunscape
  • 76 811 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 479 m2
  • 353 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
353 m2
27 114 000 ฿
36 Villa with three bedrooms type 3A-2 Anchan Sunscape
  • 76 811 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 479 m2
  • 353 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
353 m2
27 114 000 ฿
37 Villa with three bedrooms type 3A-2 Anchan Sunscape
  • 76 811 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 479 m2
  • 353 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
320 m2
27 116 000 ฿
WD-11 Villa with three bedrooms type A Botanica Wisdom
  • 84 738 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 664 m2
  • 320 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
127 m2
27 147 000 ฿
D501 3-bedroom apartments type 3BR1 Botanica Hythe
  • 213 750 ฿/m2
  • 5 /6 Floor
  • Building D
  • 127 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
127 m2
27 147 000 ฿
D505 3-bedroom apartments type 3BR1 Botanica Hythe
  • 213 750 ฿/m2
  • 5 /6 Floor
  • Building D
  • 127 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
127 m2
27 147 000 ฿
D512 3-bedroom apartments type 3BR1 Botanica Hythe
  • 213 750 ฿/m2
  • 5 /6 Floor
  • Building D
  • 127 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
127 m2
27 147 000 ฿
D516 3-bedroom apartments type 3BR1 Botanica Hythe
  • 213 750 ฿/m2
  • 5 /6 Floor
  • Building D
  • 127 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
127 m2
27 147 000 ฿
A501 3-bedroom apartments type 3BR1 Botanica Hythe
  • 213 750 ฿/m2
  • 5 /6 Floor
  • Building A
  • 127 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
127 m2
27 147 000 ฿
A512 3-bedroom apartments type 3BR1 Botanica Hythe
  • 213 750 ฿/m2
  • 5 /6 Floor
  • Building A
  • 127 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
127 m2
27 147 000 ฿
B501 3-bedroom apartments type 3BR1 Botanica Hythe
  • 213 750 ฿/m2
  • 5 /6 Floor
  • Building B
  • 127 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
127 m2
27 147 000 ฿
B505 3-bedroom apartments type 3BR1 Botanica Hythe
  • 213 750 ฿/m2
  • 5 /6 Floor
  • Building B
  • 127 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
340 m2
27 160 000 ฿
SP64 Villa with three bedrooms type B Botanica Four Seasons - Spring Zen

#SP64
Villa with three bedrooms type B

Botanica Four Seasons - Spring Zen More details
  • 79 883 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 580 m2
  • 340 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
163 m2
27 221 000 ฿
C709 3-bedroom apartments type 3BR-LUX The Title Heritage
  • 167 000 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 163 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
340 m2
27 225 000 ฿
WD-24 Villa with three bedrooms type B Botanica Wisdom
  • 80 074 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 662 m2
  • 340 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
351 m2
27 300 000 ฿
3 Villa with three bedrooms type A Ayana Luxury Villas
  • 77 778 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 381 m2
  • 351 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
353 m2
27 325 000 ฿
2 Villa with three bedrooms type 3A-2 Anchan Sunscape
  • 77 408 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 479 m2
  • 353 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
353 m2
27 325 000 ฿
3 Villa with three bedrooms type 3A-2 Anchan Sunscape
  • 77 408 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 479 m2
  • 353 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
353 m2
27 325 000 ฿
4 Villa with three bedrooms type 3A-2 Anchan Sunscape
  • 77 408 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 479 m2
  • 353 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
353 m2
27 325 000 ฿
5 Villa with three bedrooms type 3A-2 Anchan Sunscape
  • 77 408 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 479 m2
  • 353 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
353 m2
27 325 000 ฿
6 Villa with three bedrooms type 3A-2 Anchan Sunscape
  • 77 408 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 479 m2
  • 353 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
353 m2
27 325 000 ฿
7 Villa with three bedrooms type 3A-2 Anchan Sunscape
  • 77 408 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 479 m2
  • 353 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
353 m2
27 325 000 ฿
8 Villa with three bedrooms type 3A-2 Anchan Sunscape
  • 77 408 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 479 m2
  • 353 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
351 m2
27 332 000 ฿
2 Villa with three bedrooms type A Ayana Luxury Villas
  • 77 868 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 383 m2
  • 351 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
404 m2
28 800 000 ฿ 27 360 000 ฿
MM-01 Three-bedroom villa type A Mouana Breeze
  • 67 723 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 687 m2
  • 404 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
355 m2
27 405 000 ฿
34 Villa with three bedrooms type A Ayana Luxury Villas
  • 77 198 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 355 m2
  • 355 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
450 m2
27 470 000 ฿
A2 Villa with four bedrooms type A Alisha Garden View
  • 61 045 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 1064 m2
  • 450 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
260 m2
27 500 000 ฿
C15 Three-bedroom villa type C Aileen Villas Layan Phase 5
  • 105 770 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 325 m2
  • 260 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
131 m2
27 520 000 ฿
5601 Three-bedroom apartments Lakelands Waterside Residences

#5601
Three-bedroom apartments

Lakelands Waterside Residences More details
  • 210 077 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building Fern
  • 131 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
271 m2
27 555 000 ฿
Villa-20B Villa with three bedrooms type B The Harmony Villas
  • 101 679 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 285 m2
  • 271 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms