found: 9716 units
113 m2
33 950 000 ฿
3203 Double bedroom apartment Garrya Residences
  • 300 443 ฿/m2
  • 3 /4 Floor
  • Building 3
  • 113 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
113 m2
33 950 000 ฿
4203 Double bedroom apartment Garrya Residences
  • 300 443 ฿/m2
  • 2 /4 Floor
  • Building 4
  • 113 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
181 m2
34 040 000 ฿
1202 Three-bedroom apartment Skypark Elara
  • 188 067 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 181 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
181 m2
34 040 000 ฿
1208 Three-bedroom apartment Skypark Elara
  • 188 067 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 181 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
172 m2
34 120 000 ฿
A0501 Three-bedroom apartments type L The Standard Residences
  • 198 373 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 172 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
444 m2
36 000 000 ฿ 34 200 000 ฿
MRK-02 Villa with five bedrooms type C1 Mouana Residence
  • 77 028 ฿/m2
  • 444 m2
  • 5 Bedrooms
  • 6 Bathrooms
503 m2
36 085 000 ฿ 34 281 000 ฿
MGC-18 Villa with five bedrooms type C Mouana Grande Chalong Bay
  • 68 153 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 485 m2
  • 503 m2
  • 5 Bedrooms
  • 6 Bathrooms
310 m2
34 343 000 ฿
CV10 Villa with three bedrooms The Title Casa de Monte
  • 110 784 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 396 m2
  • 310 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
511 m2
34 367 000 ฿
Villa-B3 Villa with three bedrooms type B Qnity
  • 67 255 ฿/m2
  • 3 floors
  • plot 345 m2
  • 511 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
448 m2
34 400 000 ฿
A8 Villa with three bedrooms type A TIARA Saku
  • 76 786 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 510 m2
  • 448 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
425 m2
34 400 000 ฿
D3 Four-bedroom villa type D3 Mono Champaca
  • 80 942 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 676 m2
  • 425 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
172 m2
34 450 000 ฿
B0401 Three-bedroom apartments type L The Standard Residences
  • 200 291 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 172 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
172 m2
34 450 000 ฿
B0501 Three-bedroom apartments type L The Standard Residences
  • 200 291 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 172 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
387 m2
34 479 000 ฿
L10 Four-bedroom villa type LB Botanica Lakeside II
  • 89 093 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 495 m2
  • 387 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
113 m2
34 510 000 ฿
2701 3-Bedroom Apartment Type 3Bed-3A Laguna Lakeside 2
  • 305 399 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 113 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
113 m2
34 510 000 ฿
2704 3-Bedroom Apartments Type 3Bed-3A-M Laguna Lakeside 2
  • 305 399 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 113 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
171 m2
34 517 000 ฿
328 One-bedroom apartments type D Andaman Riviera
  • 201 852 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • 171 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
448 m2
34 520 000 ฿
18 Villa with four bedrooms type 4A Anchan Sunscape
  • 77 054 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 641 m2
  • 448 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
172 m2
34 540 000 ฿
A0601 Three-bedroom apartments type L The Standard Residences
  • 200 814 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 172 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
172 m2
34 540 000 ฿
A0701 Three-bedroom apartments type L The Standard Residences
  • 200 814 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 172 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
172 m2
34 540 000 ฿
E0305 Three-bedroom apartments type L The Standard Residences
  • 200 814 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building E
  • 172 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
390 m2
36 360 000 ฿ 34 542 000 ฿
MSC-18 Villa with three bedrooms type A1 Mouana Serenity
  • 88 570 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 591 m2
  • 390 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
511 m2
34 598 000 ฿
Villa-B4 Villa with three bedrooms type B Qnity
  • 67 707 ฿/m2
  • 3 floors
  • plot 366 m2
  • 511 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
511 m2
34 609 000 ฿
Villa-B6 Villa with three bedrooms type B Qnity
  • 67 728 ฿/m2
  • 3 floors
  • plot 367 m2
  • 511 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
448 m2
34 700 000 ฿
A11 Villa with three bedrooms type A TIARA Saku
  • 77 456 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 532 m2
  • 448 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
473 m2
34 700 000 ฿
7 Four-bedroom Villa Type B with Rooftop Terrace Capella villas
  • 73 362 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • 473 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
172 m2
34 850 000 ฿
B0601 Three-bedroom apartments type L The Standard Residences
  • 202 617 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 172 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
172 m2
34 850 000 ฿
B0701 Three-bedroom apartments type L The Standard Residences
  • 202 617 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 172 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
172 m2
34 880 000 ฿
F0301 Three-bedroom apartments type L The Standard Residences
  • 202 791 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 172 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
172 m2
34 880 000 ฿
F0401 Three-bedroom apartments type L The Standard Residences
  • 202 791 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 172 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
434 m2
34 900 000 ฿
C2 Four-bedroom villa type C The Teak Phuket Phase 2
  • 80 415 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 451 m2
  • 434 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
172 m2
34 950 000 ฿
E0405 Three-bedroom apartments type L The Standard Residences
  • 203 198 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building E
  • 172 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
422 m2
34 975 000 ฿
L11 Four-bedroom villa type LB Botanica Lakeside II
  • 82 878 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 511 m2
  • 422 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
511 m2
34 983 000 ฿
Villa-B1 Villa with three bedrooms type B Qnity
  • 68 460 ฿/m2
  • 3 floors
  • plot 401 m2
  • 511 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
470 m2
35 000 000 ฿
B2 Villa with four bedrooms type B Aileen Villas Layan Phase 5
  • 74 469 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 350 m2
  • 470 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
470 m2
35 000 000 ฿
B3 Villa with four bedrooms type B Aileen Villas Layan Phase 5
  • 74 469 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 350 m2
  • 470 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
422 m2
35 065 000 ฿
L13 Four-bedroom villa type LB Botanica Lakeside II
  • 83 091 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 511 m2
  • 422 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
270 m2
35 068 000 ฿
2707 Four-bedroom penthouse type DUPLEX-B Next point Condominium
  • 129 880 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building 7
  • 270 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
511 m2
35 236 000 ฿
Villa-B5 Villa with three bedrooms type B Qnity
  • 68 955 ฿/m2
  • 3 floors
  • plot 424 m2
  • 511 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
192 m2
35 290 000 ฿
1301 Three-bedroom apartments Lakelands Waterside Residences

#1301
Three-bedroom apartments

Lakelands Waterside Residences More details
  • 183 803 ฿/m2
  • 3 /4 Floor
  • Building Lily
  • 192 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
192 m2
35 290 000 ฿
3301 Three-bedroom apartments Lakelands Waterside Residences

#3301
Three-bedroom apartments

Lakelands Waterside Residences More details
  • 183 803 ฿/m2
  • 3 /4 Floor
  • Building Jasmine
  • 192 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
172 m2
35 290 000 ฿
F0501 Three-bedroom apartments type L The Standard Residences
  • 205 175 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 172 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
517 m2
35 334 000 ฿
Villa-D+ Villa with five bedrooms type D+ Qnity
  • 68 345 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 450 m2
  • 517 m2
  • 5 Bedrooms
  • 6 Bathrooms
217 m2
35 340 000 ฿
2102 Two-level three-bedroom apartment Lakelands Waterside Residences
  • 162 858 ฿/m2
  • 1 /4 Floor
  • Building Lotus
  • 217 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
217 m2
35 340 000 ฿
3102 Two-level three-bedroom apartment Lakelands Waterside Residences
  • 162 858 ฿/m2
  • 1 /4 Floor
  • Building Jasmine
  • 217 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
172 m2
35 360 000 ฿
E0605 Three-bedroom apartments type L The Standard Residences
  • 205 582 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building E
  • 172 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
172 m2
35 360 000 ฿
E0705 Three-bedroom apartments type L The Standard Residences
  • 205 582 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building E
  • 172 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
218 m2
35 400 000 ฿
2106 Two-level three-bedroom apartment Lakelands Waterside Residences
  • 162 386 ฿/m2
  • 1 /4 Floor
  • Building Lotus
  • 218 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
410 m2
35 474 000 ฿
L15 Four-bedroom villa type LB Botanica Lakeside II
  • 86 521 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 559 m2
  • 410 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
473 m2
35 500 000 ฿
8 Four-bedroom Villa Type B with Rooftop Terrace Capella villas
  • 75 053 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • 473 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
546 m2
35 500 000 ฿
6 Villa with three bedrooms type Renita Alinda villas
  • 65 019 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 683 m2
  • 546 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
420 m2
35 700 000 ฿
CG1 Villa with three bedrooms 3BR Civetta Grand Villas
  • 85 000 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 545 m2
  • 420 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
217 m2
35 805 000 ฿
B103 3-bedroom apartment type 3BR3 Botanica Hythe
  • 165 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 /6 Floor
  • Building B
  • 217 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
217 m2
35 805 000 ฿
B104 3-bedroom apartment type 3BR3 Botanica Hythe
  • 165 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 /6 Floor
  • Building B
  • 217 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
217 m2
35 805 000 ฿
C104 3-bedroom apartment type 3BR3 Botanica Hythe
  • 165 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 /6 Floor
  • Building C
  • 217 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
186 m2
35 805 000 ฿
C106 3-bedroom apartments type 3BR2 Botanica Hythe
  • 192 500 ฿/m2
  • 1 /6 Floor
  • Building C
  • 186 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
295 m2
36 100 000 ฿
KCS26 Villa with three bedrooms type S The Title Villa Kirara
  • 122 373 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 411 m2
  • 295 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
310 m2
36 279 000 ฿
CV37 Villa with three bedrooms The Title Casa de Monte
  • 117 030 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 129 m2
  • 310 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
167 m2
36 390 000 ฿
F0102 Three-bedroom apartment type M The Standard Residences
  • 217 905 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 167 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
473 m2
36 500 000 ฿
6 Four-bedroom Villa Type B with Rooftop Terrace Capella villas
  • 77 168 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • 473 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms