found: 9716 units
194 m2
49 640 000 ฿
3303 Three-bedroom apartment Angsana Topaz
  • 255 877 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • 194 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
395 m2
49 650 000 ฿
KCM31 Three-bedroom villa type M The Title Villa Kirara
  • 125 697 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 555 m2
  • 395 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
381 m2
49 662 000 ฿
A2 30 Grand Forest Design TYPE A2-B three-bedroom villa Botanica Grand Avenue
  • 130 347 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 774 m2
  • 381 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
380 m2
49 677 000 ฿
CB-25 Three-bedroom villa type A Botanica Chalong Bay
  • 130 729 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 705 m2
  • 380 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
121 m2
49 720 000 ฿
2423 2-Bedroom Apartments type 2Bed-2B2 Laguna Bayside
  • 410 910 ฿/m2
  • 4 /5 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 121 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
121 m2
49 720 000 ฿
2427 2-Bedroom Apartments type 2Bed-2B2 Laguna Bayside
  • 410 910 ฿/m2
  • 4 /5 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 121 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
279 m2
49 883 000 ฿
J2-103 Duplex type FC Layan Green Park Phase 2

#J2-103
Duplex type FC

Layan Green Park Phase 2 More details
  • 178 793 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building J
  • 279 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
649 m2
50 000 000 ฿
Layvata B Villa with five bedrooms Layvata B PRAIA Residence Phuket
  • 77 042 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 640 m2
  • 649 m2
  • 6 Bedrooms
  • 7 Bathrooms
273 m2
50 178 000 ฿
J1-109 Duplex type FC Layan Green Park Phase 2

#J1-109
Duplex type FC

Layan Green Park Phase 2 More details
  • 183 800 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building J
  • 273 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
355 m2
50 190 000 ฿
25 Three-bedroom villa type The Signature Balco Bangtao Beach
  • 141 381 ฿/m2
  • 3 floors
  • plot 296 m2
  • 355 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
402 m2
50 310 000 ฿
A2 Villa with four bedrooms type THE EMPIRE Balco Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 125 150 ฿/m2
  • 3 floors
  • plot 267 m2
  • 402 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
490 m2
50 680 000 ฿
5 Villa with four bedrooms type The Legacy Balco Bangtao Beach
  • 103 429 ฿/m2
  • 3 floors
  • plot 271 m2
  • 490 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
402 m2
50 860 000 ฿
A15 Villa with four bedrooms type THE EMPIRE Balco Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 126 518 ฿/m2
  • 3 floors
  • plot 267 m2
  • 402 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
584 m2
50 927 000 ฿
30 Villa with six bedrooms type C Ayana Luxury Villas
  • 87 203 ฿/m2
  • 3 floors
  • plot 736 m2
  • 584 m2
  • 6 Bedrooms
  • 6 Bathrooms
402 m2
50 930 000 ฿
A9 Villa with four bedrooms type THE EMPIRE Balco Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 126 692 ฿/m2
  • 3 floors
  • plot 342 m2
  • 402 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
221 m2
50 970 000 ฿
3506  Bellaguna Golf Residences Hibiscus

#3506

Bellaguna Golf Residences Hibiscus More details
  • 230 634 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 221 m2
  • 0 Bedrooms
  • 0 Bathrooms
353 m2
51 000 000 ฿
8 Three-bedroom villa type Chapter - Two The Tales Story One - Bangjo
  • 144 476 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 682 m2
  • 353 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
426 m2
51 000 000 ฿
B03 Villa with three bedrooms type B Serrana Lakefront Pool Villas
  • 119 719 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 621 m2
  • 426 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
426 m2
51 000 000 ฿
B04 Villa with three bedrooms type B Serrana Lakefront Pool Villas
  • 119 719 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 642 m2
  • 426 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
620 m2
51 003 000 ฿
L4 Villa with four bedrooms type LC Botanica Lakeside II
  • 82 262 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 897 m2
  • 620 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
425 m2
51 155 000 ฿
CB-15 4-bedroom villa type 4B Botanica Chalong Bay
  • 120 365 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 698 m2
  • 425 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
402 m2
51 230 000 ฿
A3 Villa with four bedrooms type THE EMPIRE Balco Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 127 438 ฿/m2
  • 3 floors
  • plot 297 m2
  • 402 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
588 m2
54 065 000 ฿ 51 362 000 ฿
MGC-01 Villa with five bedrooms type A1 Mouana Grande Chalong Bay
  • 87 350 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 780 m2
  • 588 m2
  • 5 Bedrooms
  • 7 Bathrooms
353 m2
51 500 000 ฿
2 Three-bedroom villa type Chapter - Two The Tales Story One - Bangjo
  • 145 893 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 769 m2
  • 353 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
355 m2
51 500 000 ฿
4 Three-bedroom villa type The Signature Balco Bangtao Beach
  • 145 071 ฿/m2
  • 3 floors
  • plot 272 m2
  • 355 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
588 m2
54 318 000 ฿ 51 603 000 ฿
MGC-08 Villa with five bedrooms type A2 Mouana Grande Chalong Bay
  • 87 759 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 754 m2
  • 588 m2
  • 5 Bedrooms
  • 7 Bathrooms
420 m2
51 855 000 ฿
D05 Four-bedroom villa type C Botanica Prestige
  • 123 465 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 830 m2
  • 420 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
496 m2
52 000 000 ฿
3 Villa with four bedrooms type T3 Highland Park Residences Bangtao Beach - Phuket

#3
Villa with four bedrooms type T3

Highland Park Residences Bangtao Beach - Phuket More details
  • 104 839 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 465 m2
  • 496 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
426 m2
52 000 000 ฿
B02 Villa with three bedrooms type B Serrana Lakefront Pool Villas
  • 122 066 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 616 m2
  • 426 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
194 m2
52 370 000 ฿
3401 Three-bedroom apartment Angsana Topaz
  • 269 949 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • 194 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
194 m2
52 370 000 ฿
3403 Three-bedroom apartments Angsana Topaz
  • 269 949 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • 194 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
420 m2
52 730 000 ฿
F04 4A type villa with four bedrooms Botanica Foresta II
  • 125 548 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 1030 m2
  • 420 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
816 m2
52 877 000 ฿
Villa-A2 Villa with five bedrooms type A Qnity
  • 64 801 ฿/m2
  • 3 floors
  • plot 495 m2
  • 816 m2
  • 5 Bedrooms
  • 6 Bathrooms
660 m2
52 910 000 ฿
4 Four-bedroom villa type B Botanica Modern Sea Karon
  • 80 167 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 583 m2
  • 660 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
426 m2
53 000 000 ฿
B01 Villa with three bedrooms type B Serrana Lakefront Pool Villas
  • 124 414 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 616 m2
  • 426 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
816 m2
53 053 000 ฿
Villa-A1 Villa with five bedrooms type A Qnity
  • 65 016 ฿/m2
  • 3 floors
  • plot 511 m2
  • 816 m2
  • 5 Bedrooms
  • 6 Bathrooms
465 m2
53 130 000 ฿
3 Villa with three bedrooms Isola II
  • 114 259 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 478 m2
  • 465 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
816 m2
53 185 000 ฿
Villa-A3 Villa with five bedrooms type A Qnity
  • 65 178 ฿/m2
  • 3 floors
  • plot 523 m2
  • 816 m2
  • 5 Bedrooms
  • 6 Bathrooms
702 m2
53 264 000 ฿
8 Villa with four bedrooms type A Botanica Modern Sea Karon
  • 75 875 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 429 m2
  • 702 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
660 m2
53 310 000 ฿
9 Four-bedroom villa type B Botanica Modern Sea Karon
  • 80 773 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 772 m2
  • 660 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
482 m2
53 319 000 ฿
F12 Four-bedroom villa type 4A.1 Botanica Foresta II
  • 110 621 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 750 m2
  • 482 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 6 Bathrooms
482 m2
53 319 000 ฿
F13 Four-bedroom villa type 4A.1 Botanica Foresta II
  • 110 621 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 750 m2
  • 482 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 6 Bathrooms
650 m2
53 326 000 ฿
L7 Four-bedroom villa type L Canopy hills villas
  • 82 040 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 745 m2
  • 650 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
650 m2
53 828 000 ฿
L6 Four-bedroom villa type L Canopy hills villas
  • 82 813 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 672 m2
  • 650 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
488 m2
53 856 000 ฿
F14 Four-bedroom villa type 4A.1 Botanica Foresta II
  • 110 361 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 753 m2
  • 488 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 6 Bathrooms
545 m2
54 000 000 ฿
16 Villa with five bedrooms type O2 Highland Park Residences Bangtao Beach - Phuket

#16
Villa with five bedrooms type O2

  • 99 083 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 485 m2
  • 545 m2
  • 5 Bedrooms
  • 6 Bathrooms
221 m2
54 030 000 ฿
3605  Bellaguna Golf Residences Hibiscus

#3605

Bellaguna Golf Residences Hibiscus More details
  • 244 480 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 221 m2
  • 0 Bedrooms
  • 0 Bathrooms
402 m2
54 200 000 ฿
A13 Villa with four bedrooms type THE EMPIRE Balco Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 134 826 ฿/m2
  • 3 floors
  • plot 267 m2
  • 402 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
402 m2
54 200 000 ฿
A14 Villa with four bedrooms type THE EMPIRE Balco Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 134 826 ฿/m2
  • 3 floors
  • plot 267 m2
  • 402 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
402 m2
54 200 000 ฿
A16 Villa with four bedrooms type THE EMPIRE Balco Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 134 826 ฿/m2
  • 3 floors
  • plot 267 m2
  • 402 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
402 m2
54 200 000 ฿
A17 Villa with four bedrooms type THE EMPIRE Balco Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 134 826 ฿/m2
  • 3 floors
  • plot 267 m2
  • 402 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
402 m2
54 200 000 ฿
A18 Villa with four bedrooms type THE EMPIRE Balco Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 134 826 ฿/m2
  • 3 floors
  • plot 267 m2
  • 402 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
402 m2
54 200 000 ฿
A19 Villa with four bedrooms type THE EMPIRE Balco Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 134 826 ฿/m2
  • 3 floors
  • plot 267 m2
  • 402 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
194 m2
54 330 000 ฿
3103 Three-bedroom apartment with a terrace Angsana Topaz
  • 280 052 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 194 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
660 m2
54 450 000 ฿
1 Four-bedroom villa type B Botanica Modern Sea Karon
  • 82 500 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 598 m2
  • 660 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
395 m2
54 570 000 ฿
KCM21 Three-bedroom villa type M The Title Villa Kirara
  • 138 152 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 707 m2
  • 395 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
401 m2
54 900 000 ฿
6 Villa with three bedrooms type Chapter - Three The Tales Story One - Bangjo
  • 136 908 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 747 m2
  • 401 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
196 m2
54 990 000 ฿
3101 Three-bedroom apartment with terrace Angsana Topaz
  • 280 562 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 196 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
1614 m2
55 286 000 ฿
BM27 Five-bedroom villa type 5C.2 Botanica MontAzure
  • 34 254 ฿/m2
  • 3 floors
  • plot 1761 m2
  • 1614 m2
  • 5 Bedrooms
  • 8 Bathrooms
650 m2
55 299 000 ฿
L8 Four-bedroom villa type L Canopy hills villas
  • 85 076 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 860 m2
  • 650 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms