found: 9716 units
32 m2
4 800 000 ฿
O-4213 One-bedroom apartments type E VIP Space Odyssey
  • 150 000 ฿/m2
  • 2 /5 Floor
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
4 800 000 ฿
O-4214 One-bedroom apartments type E VIP Space Odyssey
  • 150 000 ฿/m2
  • 2 /5 Floor
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 804 000 ฿
P4307 One-bedroom studio apartment type A2 VIP Tropika
  • 165 626 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 804 000 ฿
P3307 One-bedroom studio apartment type A2 VIP Tropika
  • 165 626 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
4 804 000 ฿
D709 One-bedroom apartment type A Diamond Condominium Bang Tao
  • 150 100 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
30 m2
5 060 000 ฿ 4 807 000 ฿
B206 One-bedroom apartments type SO SUPREME SO Origin Kata Phuket
  • 160 234 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
30 m2
5 060 000 ฿ 4 807 000 ฿
B309 One-bedroom apartments type SO SUPREME SO Origin Kata Phuket
  • 160 234 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
30 m2
5 060 000 ฿ 4 807 000 ฿
B310 One-bedroom apartments type SO SUPREME SO Origin Kata Phuket
  • 160 234 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
30 m2
5 060 000 ฿ 4 807 000 ฿
B311 One-bedroom apartments type SO SUPREME SO Origin Kata Phuket
  • 160 234 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
30 m2
5 060 000 ฿ 4 807 000 ฿
B312 One-bedroom apartments type SO SUPREME SO Origin Kata Phuket
  • 160 234 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
30 m2
5 060 000 ฿ 4 807 000 ฿
B314 One-bedroom apartments type SO SUPREME SO Origin Kata Phuket
  • 160 234 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
30 m2
5 060 000 ฿ 4 807 000 ฿
B316 One-bedroom apartments type SO SUPREME SO Origin Kata Phuket
  • 160 234 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
30 m2
5 060 000 ฿ 4 807 000 ฿
B317 One-bedroom apartments type SO SUPREME SO Origin Kata Phuket
  • 160 234 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
31 m2
4 810 000 ฿
P1114 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 155 153 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 1
  • 31 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 810 000 ฿
P3116 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 165 853 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 812 000 ฿
MBA507 1Bed-SC One-Bedroom Apartments The Modeva
  • 165 900 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 812 000 ฿
MBD322 1Bed-S studio apartments The Modeva
  • 165 900 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
31 m2
4 817 000 ฿
P1107 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 155 361 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 1
  • 31 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
30 m2
4 817 000 ฿
P1108 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 160 540 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 1
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 817 000 ฿
P3107 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 166 076 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
30 m2
5 070 000 ฿ 4 817 000 ฿
A719 One-bedroom apartments type SO SUPREME SO Origin Kata Phuket
  • 160 550 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
30 m2
5 070 000 ฿ 4 817 000 ฿
B818 One-bedroom apartments type SO SUPREME SO Origin Kata Phuket
  • 160 550 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
26 m2
5 070 000 ฿ 4 817 000 ฿
B610 One-bedroom apartments type SO SUPERIOR So Origin Bangtao Beach
  • 185 250 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • 26 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
26 m2
5 070 000 ฿ 4 817 000 ฿
B611 One-bedroom apartments type SO SUPERIOR So Origin Bangtao Beach
  • 185 250 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • 26 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
26 m2
5 070 000 ฿ 4 817 000 ฿
C307 One-bedroom apartments type SO SUPERIOR So Origin Bangtao Beach
  • 185 250 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • 26 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
26 m2
5 070 000 ฿ 4 817 000 ฿
C328 One-bedroom apartments type SO SUPERIOR So Origin Bangtao Beach
  • 185 250 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • 26 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
4 818 000 ฿
ABC213 One-bedroom apartment type 1BMC The Title Artrio
  • 150 563 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
4 818 000 ฿
ABC214 One-bedroom apartment type 1BM The Title Artrio
  • 150 563 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
4 818 000 ฿
ABC309 One-bedroom apartment type 1BM The Title Artrio
  • 150 563 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
4 818 000 ฿
ABC311 One-bedroom apartment type 1BM The Title Artrio
  • 150 563 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
4 818 000 ฿
ABC315 One-bedroom apartment type 1BM The Title Artrio
  • 150 563 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
4 818 000 ฿
ABC316 One-bedroom apartment type 1BM The Title Artrio
  • 150 563 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
4 818 000 ฿
ABC317 One-bedroom apartment type 1BM The Title Artrio
  • 150 563 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
4 818 000 ฿
ABC318 One-bedroom apartment type 1BM The Title Artrio
  • 150 563 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
4 818 000 ฿
ABC113 One-bedroom apartment type 1BM The Title Artrio
  • 150 563 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
36 m2
4 824 000 ฿
В 608 Studio Sirius Condominium

#В 608
Studio

Sirius Condominium More details
  • 134 000 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 36 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
36 m2
4 824 000 ฿
В 610 Studio Sirius Condominium

#В 610
Studio

Sirius Condominium More details
  • 134 000 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 36 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
36 m2
4 824 000 ฿
В 614 Studio Sirius Condominium

#В 614
Studio

Sirius Condominium More details
  • 134 000 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 36 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
31 m2
5 080 000 ฿ 4 826 000 ฿
A815 One-bedroom apartments type SO SUPREME SO Origin Kata Phuket
  • 155 678 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 31 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
31 m2
5 080 000 ฿ 4 826 000 ฿
B207 One-bedroom apartments type SO SUPREME SO Origin Kata Phuket
  • 155 678 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 31 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
31 m2
5 080 000 ฿ 4 826 000 ฿
B208 One-bedroom apartments type SO SUPREME SO Origin Kata Phuket
  • 155 678 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 31 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
4 830 000 ฿
20721 One-bedroom apartment type 1CM-1 The Base Rise
  • 138 000 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
4 830 000 ฿
CRA213 One-bedroom apartments The Title Cielo
  • 138 000 ฿/m2
  • 2 /5 Floor
  • Building A
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
4 832 000 ฿
ABA611 One-bedroom apartment type 1BMC The Title Artrio
  • 151 000 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
4 832 000 ฿
ABA612 One-bedroom apartment type 1BM The Title Artrio
  • 151 000 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
4 832 000 ฿
ABA613 One-bedroom apartment type 1BM The Title Artrio
  • 151 000 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
4 833 000 ฿
B511 1BR-A type one-bedroom apartment Enigma residence
  • 130 607 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
4 833 000 ฿
B512 1BR-A type one-bedroom apartment Enigma residence
  • 130 607 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
4 833 000 ฿
B513 1BR-A type one-bedroom apartment Enigma residence
  • 130 607 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
4 833 000 ฿
C506 1BR-A type one-bedroom apartment Enigma residence
  • 130 607 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 834 000 ฿
MBB512 1Bed-S studio apartments The Modeva
  • 166 661 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 835 000 ฿
O-4518 One-bedroom studio apartment type A VIP Space Odyssey
  • 166 707 ฿/m2
  • 5 /5 Floor
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 835 000 ฿
O-4520 One-bedroom studio apartment type A VIP Space Odyssey
  • 166 707 ฿/m2
  • 5 /5 Floor
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 835 000 ฿
O-2507 One-bedroom studio apartment type A VIP Space Odyssey
  • 166 707 ฿/m2
  • 5 /6 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 835 000 ฿
O-2518 One-bedroom studio apartment type A VIP Space Odyssey
  • 166 707 ฿/m2
  • 5 /6 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms