found: 9709 units
28 m2
3 090 000 ฿
A425 One-bedroom apartment type SMART LIVING Origin Place Centre Phuket
  • 110 358 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 28 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
28 m2
3 090 000 ฿
A508 One-bedroom apartment type SMART LIVING Origin Place Centre Phuket
  • 110 358 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 28 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
28 m2
3 090 000 ฿
A525 One-bedroom apartment type SMART LIVING Origin Place Centre Phuket
  • 110 358 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 28 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
3 092 000 ฿
A302B One-bedroom studio apartment type B1 Aura condominium
  • 106 594 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
3 092 000 ฿
A303B One-bedroom studio apartment type B1 Aura condominium
  • 106 594 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
3 092 000 ฿
A304B One-bedroom studio apartment type B1 Aura condominium
  • 106 594 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
3 092 000 ฿
A317B One-bedroom studio apartment type B1 Aura condominium
  • 106 594 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
3 092 000 ฿
A318B One-bedroom studio apartment type B1 Aura condominium
  • 106 594 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
3 092 000 ฿
A319B One-bedroom studio apartment type B1 Aura condominium
  • 106 594 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
3 100 000 ฿
C712 One-bedroom apartments type LEISURE SUITE The Origin Kathu - Patong
  • 106 897 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
31 m2
3 100 000 ฿
A220 One-bedroom apartments type LEISURE LIVING Origin Place Centre Phuket
  • 100 000 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 31 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
31 m2
3 100 000 ฿
A421 One-bedroom apartments type LEISURE LIVING Origin Place Centre Phuket
  • 100 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 31 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
31 m2
3 100 000 ฿
B118 One-bedroom apartments type LEISURE LIVING Origin Place Centre Phuket
  • 100 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 31 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
31 m2
3 100 000 ฿
B119 One-bedroom apartments type LEISURE LIVING Origin Place Centre Phuket
  • 100 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 31 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
31 m2
3 100 000 ฿
B218 One-bedroom apartments type LEISURE LIVING Origin Place Centre Phuket
  • 100 000 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 31 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
31 m2
3 100 000 ฿
B219 One-bedroom apartments type LEISURE LIVING Origin Place Centre Phuket
  • 100 000 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 31 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
28 m2
3 110 000 ฿
A611 One-bedroom apartment type SMART LIVING Origin Place Centre Phuket
  • 111 072 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 28 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
26 m2
3 130 000 ฿
020705 One-bedroom apartment type 1AM The Base Bukit Phuket
  • 120 385 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 26 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
26 m2
3 130 000 ฿
020706 One-bedroom apartment type 1A The Base Bukit Phuket
  • 120 385 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 26 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
26 m2
3 130 000 ฿
020707 One-bedroom apartment type 1AM The Base Bukit Phuket
  • 120 385 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 26 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
26 m2
3 130 000 ฿
020711 One-bedroom apartment type 1AM The Base Bukit Phuket
  • 120 385 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 26 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
28 m2
3 130 000 ฿
A608 One-bedroom apartment type SMART LIVING Origin Place Centre Phuket
  • 111 786 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 28 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
28 m2
3 130 000 ฿
A625 One-bedroom apartment type SMART LIVING Origin Place Centre Phuket
  • 111 786 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 28 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
28 m2
3 140 000 ฿
A614 One-bedroom apartments type LEISURE SUITE The Origin Kathu - Patong
  • 112 143 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 28 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
28 m2
3 140 000 ฿
A814 One-bedroom apartments type LEISURE SUITE The Origin Kathu - Patong
  • 112 143 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 28 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
31 m2
3 140 000 ฿
A213 One-bedroom apartments type LEISURE LIVING Origin Place Centre Phuket
  • 101 291 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 31 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
31 m2
3 140 000 ฿
A214 One-bedroom apartments type LEISURE LIVING Origin Place Centre Phuket
  • 101 291 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 31 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
31 m2
3 140 000 ฿
A320 One-bedroom apartments type LEISURE LIVING Origin Place Centre Phuket
  • 101 291 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 31 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
27 m2
3 140 000 ฿
C809 One-bedroom apartment type SMART LIVING Origin Place Centre Phuket
  • 116 297 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 27 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
27 m2
3 140 000 ฿
C811 One-bedroom apartment type SMART LIVING Origin Place Centre Phuket
  • 116 297 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 27 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
27 m2
3 140 000 ฿
C812 One-bedroom apartment type SMART LIVING Origin Place Centre Phuket
  • 116 297 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 27 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
27 m2
3 140 000 ฿
C813 One-bedroom apartment type SMART LIVING Origin Place Centre Phuket
  • 116 297 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 27 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
27 m2
3 140 000 ฿
C814 One-bedroom apartment type SMART LIVING Origin Place Centre Phuket
  • 116 297 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 27 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
27 m2
3 140 000 ฿
C815 One-bedroom apartment type SMART LIVING Origin Place Centre Phuket
  • 116 297 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 27 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
27 m2
3 140 000 ฿
C816 One-bedroom apartment type SMART LIVING Origin Place Centre Phuket
  • 116 297 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 27 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
27 m2
3 140 000 ฿
C817 One-bedroom apartment type SMART LIVING Origin Place Centre Phuket
  • 116 297 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 27 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
28 m2
3 140 000 ฿
A708 One-bedroom apartment type SMART LIVING Origin Place Centre Phuket
  • 112 143 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 28 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
28 m2
3 140 000 ฿
A711 One-bedroom apartment type SMART LIVING Origin Place Centre Phuket
  • 112 143 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 28 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
3 150 000 ฿
1210 Type C studio apartment Next point Condominium
  • 90 000 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
3 150 000 ฿
1212 Type C studio apartment Next point Condominium
  • 90 000 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
3 150 000 ฿
1214 Type C studio apartment Next point Condominium
  • 90 000 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
3 150 000 ฿
1216 Type C studio apartment Next point Condominium
  • 90 000 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
28 m2
3 150 000 ฿
A816 One-bedroom apartments type LEISURE SUITE The Origin Kathu - Patong
  • 112 500 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 28 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
28 m2
3 150 000 ฿
A725 One-bedroom apartment type SMART LIVING Origin Place Centre Phuket
  • 112 500 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 28 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
28 m2
3 160 000 ฿
A615 One-bedroom apartments type LEISURE SUITE The Origin Kathu - Patong
  • 112 858 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 28 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
28 m2
3 160 000 ฿
A804 One-bedroom apartments type LEISURE SUITE The Origin Kathu - Patong
  • 112 858 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 28 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
28 m2
3 160 000 ฿
A805 One-bedroom apartments type LEISURE SUITE The Origin Kathu - Patong
  • 112 858 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 28 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
28 m2
3 160 000 ฿
A809 One-bedroom apartments type LEISURE SUITE The Origin Kathu - Patong
  • 112 858 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 28 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
28 m2
3 160 000 ฿
A810 One-bedroom apartments type LEISURE SUITE The Origin Kathu - Patong
  • 112 858 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 28 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
28 m2
3 160 000 ฿
A811 One-bedroom apartments type LEISURE SUITE The Origin Kathu - Patong
  • 112 858 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 28 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
28 m2
3 160 000 ฿
A812 One-bedroom apartments type LEISURE SUITE The Origin Kathu - Patong
  • 112 858 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 28 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
28 m2
3 160 000 ฿
A813 One-bedroom apartments type LEISURE SUITE The Origin Kathu - Patong
  • 112 858 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 28 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms