found: 9716 units
36 m2
5 330 000 ฿
C607 One-bedroom apartment type A The Ozone Oasis Condominium
  • 148 056 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 36 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
43 m2
6 022 000 ฿ 5 335 000 ฿
VKC803 1 Bedroom L The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKC803
1 Bedroom L

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 124 059 ฿/m2
  • 8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 43 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
5 337 000 ฿
MBF201 1Bed-M studio apartments The Modeva
  • 161 700 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
5 337 000 ฿
MBF202 1Bed-M studio apartments The Modeva
  • 161 700 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
5 337 000 ฿
MBF203 1Bed-M studio apartments The Modeva
  • 161 700 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
5 337 000 ฿
MBF204 1Bed-M studio apartments The Modeva
  • 161 700 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
5 337 000 ฿
MBF217 1Bed-M studio apartments The Modeva
  • 161 700 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
38 m2
5 339 000 ฿
D507 One-bedroom apartments type L The Title Serenity
  • 140 489 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 38 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
45 m2
5 340 000 ฿
A313 One-bedroom apartment type B1 Siamese Bangtao
  • 118 667 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 45 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
38 m2
5 341 000 ฿
4 Studio apartment Sunny Moon
  • 140 545 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 38 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
39 m2
5 345 000 ฿
D413 One-bedroom apartments type L The Title Serenity
  • 137 050 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 39 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
38 m2
5 346 000 ฿
C614 One-bedroom apartments type L The Title Serenity
  • 140 674 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 38 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
5 346 000 ฿
410 Studio apartment Dominion Rawai
  • 162 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /5 Floor
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
36 m2
5 349 000 ฿
С 601 Studio Sirius Condominium

#С 601
Studio

Sirius Condominium More details
  • 148 558 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 36 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
44 m2
6 038 000 ฿ 5 350 000 ฿
VKC512 1 Bedroom L The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKC512
1 Bedroom L

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 121 575 ฿/m2
  • 5 Floor
  • Building C
  • 44 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
5 520 000 ฿ 5 354 000 ฿
BNB510 1BM one-bedroom apartment The Title Balcony
  • 162 237 ฿/m2
  • 5 /5 Floor
  • Building B
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
34 m2
5 355 000 ฿
21 Studio apartment Sunny Moon
  • 157 499 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 34 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
36 m2
5 356 000 ฿
С 503 Studio Sirius Condominium

#С 503
Studio

Sirius Condominium More details
  • 148 761 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 36 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
36 m2
5 356 000 ฿
С 505 Studio Sirius Condominium

#С 505
Studio

Sirius Condominium More details
  • 148 761 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 36 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
39 m2
5 357 000 ฿
A213 One-bedroom apartment type A Diamond Condominium Bang Tao
  • 137 354 ฿/m2
  • 2 /5 Floor
  • Building A2
  • 39 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
49 m2
5 360 000 ฿
A401 Master Living Double Bedroom Apartments Origin Place Centre Phuket
  • 109 388 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 49 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
49 m2
5 360 000 ฿
A402 Master Living Double Bedroom Apartments Origin Place Centre Phuket
  • 109 388 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 49 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
49 m2
5 360 000 ฿
A602 Master Living Double Bedroom Apartments Origin Place Centre Phuket
  • 109 388 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 49 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
38 m2
5 363 000 ฿
37 Studio apartment Sunny Moon
  • 141 125 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 38 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
38 m2
5 367 000 ฿
E406 One-bedroom apartments type L The Title Serenity
  • 141 232 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building E
  • 38 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
38 m2
5 367 000 ฿
E412 One-bedroom apartments type L The Title Serenity
  • 141 232 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building E
  • 38 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
50 m2
5 368 000 ฿
A405D One-bedroom apartments type D Aura condominium
  • 107 350 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 50 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
5 371 000 ฿
MBF301 1Bed-M studio apartments The Modeva
  • 162 750 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
5 371 000 ฿
MBF302 1Bed-M studio apartments The Modeva
  • 162 750 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
5 371 000 ฿
MBF303 1Bed-M studio apartments The Modeva
  • 162 750 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
5 371 000 ฿
MBF317 1Bed-M studio apartments The Modeva
  • 162 750 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
30 m2
5 373 000 ฿
P2707 One-bedroom studio apartment type A2 VIP Tropika
  • 179 080 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 2
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
5 373 000 ฿
P3706 One-bedroom studio apartment type A2 VIP Tropika
  • 185 256 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
34 m2
5 373 000 ฿
46 Studio apartment Sunny Moon
  • 158 024 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 34 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
38 m2
5 374 000 ฿
E411 One-bedroom apartments type L The Title Serenity
  • 141 418 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building E
  • 38 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
36 m2
5 660 000 ฿ 5 377 000 ฿
C615 One-bedroom apartments type SO SUPREME SO Origin Kata Phuket
  • 149 362 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 36 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
36 m2
5 378 000 ฿
С 407 Studio Sirius Condominium

#С 407
Studio

Sirius Condominium More details
  • 149 362 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 36 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
50 m2
5 380 000 ฿
B125 Master Living Double Bedroom Apartments Origin Place Centre Phuket
  • 107 600 ฿/m2
  • 1 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 50 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
38 m2
5 381 000 ฿
D618 One-bedroom apartments type L The Title Serenity
  • 141 594 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 38 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
38 m2
5 381 000 ฿
E511 One-bedroom apartments type L The Title Serenity
  • 141 605 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building E
  • 38 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
39 m2
5 383 000 ฿
F709 One-bedroom apartments type L The Title Serenity
  • 138 012 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 39 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
30 m2
5 386 000 ฿
P2704 One-bedroom studio apartment type A2 VIP Tropika
  • 179 512 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 2
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
30 m2
5 386 000 ฿
P1703 One-bedroom studio apartment type A2 VIP Tropika
  • 179 512 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 1
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
27 m2
5 670 000 ฿ 5 387 000 ฿
C527 One-bedroom apartments type SO SUPERIOR So Origin Bangtao Beach
  • 199 500 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • 27 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
40 m2
5 671 000 ฿ 5 388 000 ฿
VE605 One-bedroom apartments type B1 The Title Halo
  • 134 683 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building VE
  • 40 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
41 m2
6 081 000 ฿ 5 388 000 ฿
VKC815 1 Bedroom L The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKC815
1 Bedroom L

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 131 400 ฿/m2
  • 8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 41 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
36 m2
5 389 000 ฿
C509 One-bedroom apartments type B Zero Bang Tao
  • 149 672 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • 36 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
36 m2
5 389 000 ฿
C510 One-bedroom apartments type B Zero Bang Tao
  • 149 672 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • 36 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
5 389 000 ฿
O-1615 One-bedroom studio apartment type D VIP Space Odyssey
  • 168 407 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
5 389 000 ฿
O-1617 One-bedroom studio apartment type D VIP Space Odyssey
  • 168 407 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
31 m2
5 389 000 ฿
O-4509 One-bedroom studio apartment type D VIP Space Odyssey
  • 173 839 ฿/m2
  • 5 /5 Floor
  • 31 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
31 m2
5 389 000 ฿
O-4511 One-bedroom studio apartment type D VIP Space Odyssey
  • 173 839 ฿/m2
  • 5 /5 Floor
  • 31 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
31 m2
5 389 000 ฿
O-3503 One-bedroom studio apartment type D VIP Space Odyssey
  • 173 839 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 31 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
31 m2
5 389 000 ฿
O-3505 One-bedroom studio apartment type D VIP Space Odyssey
  • 173 839 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 31 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
31 m2
5 389 000 ฿
O-3615 One-bedroom studio apartment type D VIP Space Odyssey
  • 173 839 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 31 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
31 m2
5 389 000 ฿
O-3617 One-bedroom studio apartment type D VIP Space Odyssey
  • 173 839 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 31 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
5 389 000 ฿
O-1503 One-bedroom studio apartment type D VIP Space Odyssey
  • 168 407 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
5 389 000 ฿
O-1603 One-bedroom studio apartment type D VIP Space Odyssey
  • 168 407 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
36 m2
5 391 000 ฿
43 Studio apartment Sunny Moon
  • 149 724 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 36 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
117 m2
5 392 000 ฿
40 Studio apartment Sunny Moon
  • 46 082 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 117 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms