found: 9716 units
35 m2
5 501 000 ฿
C610 One-bedroom apartments type B Zero Bang Tao
  • 157 159 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
5 501 000 ฿
C611 One-bedroom apartments type B Zero Bang Tao
  • 157 159 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
5 503 000 ฿
B705 Two-bedroom apartment Ever Prime Residences
  • 166 730 ฿/m2
  • 7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
38 m2
5 505 000 ฿
84 Studio apartment Sunny Moon
  • 144 845 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 38 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
44 m2
6 211 000 ฿ 5 506 000 ฿
VKC712 1 Bedroom L The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKC712
1 Bedroom L

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 125 119 ฿/m2
  • 7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 44 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
36 m2
5 507 000 ฿
С 702 Studio Sirius Condominium

#С 702
Studio

Sirius Condominium More details
  • 152 957 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 36 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
36 m2
5 507 000 ฿
С 704 Studio Sirius Condominium

#С 704
Studio

Sirius Condominium More details
  • 152 957 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 36 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
5 510 000 ฿
B306 Two-bedroom apartment Ever Prime Residences
  • 166 944 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building B
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
5 510 000 ฿
MBD401 1Bed-M studio apartments The Modeva
  • 166 950 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
5 510 000 ฿
MBC313 1Bed-MC studio apartments The Modeva
  • 166 950 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
40 m2
6 131 000 ฿ 5 518 000 ฿
CKG206 One-bedroom apartments type L The Title Coralina
  • 137 928 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building G
  • 40 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
5 520 000 ฿
030108 1 Bedroom 1B Rhea by Sansiri
  • 157 715 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building C
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
5 520 000 ฿
030109 1 Bedroom 1B Rhea by Sansiri
  • 157 715 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building C
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
5 520 000 ฿
030112 1 Bedroom 1B Rhea by Sansiri
  • 157 715 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building C
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
5 520 000 ฿
030113 1 Bedroom 1B Rhea by Sansiri
  • 157 715 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building C
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
46 m2
5 520 000 ฿
C112 One-bedroom apartment type B1.3 Siamese Bangtao
  • 120 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 46 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
45 m2
5 520 000 ฿
C504 One-bedroom apartment type B1 Siamese Bangtao
  • 122 667 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 45 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
45 m2
5 520 000 ฿
C505 One-bedroom apartment type B1 Siamese Bangtao
  • 122 667 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 45 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
45 m2
5 520 000 ฿
C506 One-bedroom apartment type B1 Siamese Bangtao
  • 122 667 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 45 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
45 m2
5 520 000 ฿
C507 One-bedroom apartment type B1 Siamese Bangtao
  • 122 667 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 45 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
39 m2
5 524 000 ฿
F619 One-bedroom apartments type L The Title Serenity
  • 141 620 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 39 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
5 528 000 ฿
MBB609 1Bed-M studio apartments The Modeva
  • 167 491 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
110 m2
5 528 000 ฿
201 Double room apartments Pirak Villa & Condominium Cherngtalay

#201
Double room apartments

Pirak Villa & Condominium Cherngtalay More details
  • 50 250 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 110 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
44 m2
5 528 000 ฿
204 One-bedroom apartment type B Pirak Villa & Condominium Cherngtalay

#204
One-bedroom apartment type B

Pirak Villa & Condominium Cherngtalay More details
  • 125 625 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 44 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
44 m2
5 528 000 ฿
205 One-bedroom apartment type B Pirak Villa & Condominium Cherngtalay

#205
One-bedroom apartment type B

Pirak Villa & Condominium Cherngtalay More details
  • 125 625 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 44 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
44 m2
5 528 000 ฿
217 One-bedroom apartment type B Pirak Villa & Condominium Cherngtalay

#217
One-bedroom apartment type B

Pirak Villa & Condominium Cherngtalay More details
  • 125 625 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 44 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
44 m2
5 528 000 ฿
218 One-bedroom apartment type B Pirak Villa & Condominium Cherngtalay

#218
One-bedroom apartment type B

Pirak Villa & Condominium Cherngtalay More details
  • 125 625 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 44 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
44 m2
5 528 000 ฿
219 One-bedroom apartment type B Pirak Villa & Condominium Cherngtalay

#219
One-bedroom apartment type B

Pirak Villa & Condominium Cherngtalay More details
  • 125 625 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 44 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
44 m2
5 528 000 ฿
220 One-bedroom apartment type B Pirak Villa & Condominium Cherngtalay

#220
One-bedroom apartment type B

Pirak Villa & Condominium Cherngtalay More details
  • 125 625 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 44 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
44 m2
5 528 000 ฿
318 One-bedroom apartment type B Pirak Villa & Condominium Cherngtalay

#318
One-bedroom apartment type B

Pirak Villa & Condominium Cherngtalay More details
  • 125 625 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 44 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
44 m2
5 528 000 ฿
319 One-bedroom apartment type B Pirak Villa & Condominium Cherngtalay

#319
One-bedroom apartment type B

Pirak Villa & Condominium Cherngtalay More details
  • 125 625 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 44 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
44 m2
5 528 000 ฿
320 One-bedroom apartment type B Pirak Villa & Condominium Cherngtalay

#320
One-bedroom apartment type B

Pirak Villa & Condominium Cherngtalay More details
  • 125 625 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 44 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
36 m2
5 529 000 ฿
С 607 Studio Sirius Condominium

#С 607
Studio

Sirius Condominium More details
  • 153 558 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 36 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
5 530 000 ฿
A603 Double bedroom apartments type OCEAN SUITE The Origin Kathu - Patong
  • 117 660 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 47 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
47 m2
5 530 000 ฿
A617 Double bedroom apartments type OCEAN SUITE The Origin Kathu - Patong
  • 117 660 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 47 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
36 m2
5 535 000 ฿
B714 One-bedroom apartment type A The Ozone Oasis Condominium
  • 153 750 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 36 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
36 m2
5 535 000 ฿
B715 One-bedroom apartment type A The Ozone Oasis Condominium
  • 153 750 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 36 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
36 m2
5 535 000 ฿
B716 One-bedroom apartment type A The Ozone Oasis Condominium
  • 153 750 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 36 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
36 m2
5 535 000 ฿
B717 One-bedroom apartment type A The Ozone Oasis Condominium
  • 153 750 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 36 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
36 m2
5 535 000 ฿
B718 One-bedroom apartment type A The Ozone Oasis Condominium
  • 153 750 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 36 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
36 m2
5 535 000 ฿
B719 One-bedroom apartment type A The Ozone Oasis Condominium
  • 153 750 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 36 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
36 m2
5 535 000 ฿
B720 One-bedroom apartment type A The Ozone Oasis Condominium
  • 153 750 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 36 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
36 m2
5 535 000 ฿
C702 One-bedroom apartment type A The Ozone Oasis Condominium
  • 153 750 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 36 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
36 m2
5 535 000 ฿
C703 One-bedroom apartment type A The Ozone Oasis Condominium
  • 153 750 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 36 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
36 m2
5 535 000 ฿
C704 One-bedroom apartment type A The Ozone Oasis Condominium
  • 153 750 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 36 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
36 m2
5 535 000 ฿
C705 One-bedroom apartment type A The Ozone Oasis Condominium
  • 153 750 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 36 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
36 m2
5 535 000 ฿
C706 One-bedroom apartment type A The Ozone Oasis Condominium
  • 153 750 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 36 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
36 m2
5 535 000 ฿
C707 One-bedroom apartment type A The Ozone Oasis Condominium
  • 153 750 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 36 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
5 830 000 ฿ 5 539 000 ฿
B822 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE So Origin Bangtao Beach
  • 173 079 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
5 540 000 ฿
C313 One-bedroom apartment type B1.2 Siamese Bangtao
  • 117 873 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
56 m2
5 712 000 ฿ 5 541 000 ฿
C317 Type C two-bedroom apartments Wyndham Fantasea Condo Chalong

#C317
Type C two-bedroom apartments

Wyndham Fantasea Condo Chalong More details
  • 98 942 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • 56 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
56 m2
5 712 000 ฿ 5 541 000 ฿
C324 Type C two-bedroom apartments Wyndham Fantasea Condo Chalong

#C324
Type C two-bedroom apartments

Wyndham Fantasea Condo Chalong More details
  • 98 942 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • 56 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
56 m2
5 712 000 ฿ 5 541 000 ฿
A201 Type C two-bedroom apartments Wyndham Fantasea Condo Chalong

#A201
Type C two-bedroom apartments

Wyndham Fantasea Condo Chalong More details
  • 98 942 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • 56 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
56 m2
5 712 000 ฿ 5 541 000 ฿
A202 Type C two-bedroom apartments Wyndham Fantasea Condo Chalong

#A202
Type C two-bedroom apartments

Wyndham Fantasea Condo Chalong More details
  • 98 942 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • 56 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
56 m2
5 712 000 ฿ 5 541 000 ฿
A203 Double Room Apartment Type B Wyndham Fantasea Condo Chalong

#A203
Double Room Apartment Type B

Wyndham Fantasea Condo Chalong More details
  • 98 942 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • 56 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
56 m2
5 712 000 ฿ 5 541 000 ฿
A206 Double Room Apartment Type B Wyndham Fantasea Condo Chalong

#A206
Double Room Apartment Type B

Wyndham Fantasea Condo Chalong More details
  • 98 942 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • 56 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
56 m2
5 712 000 ฿ 5 541 000 ฿
A302 Type C two-bedroom apartments Wyndham Fantasea Condo Chalong

#A302
Type C two-bedroom apartments

Wyndham Fantasea Condo Chalong More details
  • 98 942 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • 56 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
56 m2
5 712 000 ฿ 5 541 000 ฿
A314 Double Room Apartment Type B Wyndham Fantasea Condo Chalong

#A314
Double Room Apartment Type B

Wyndham Fantasea Condo Chalong More details
  • 98 942 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • 56 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
56 m2
5 712 000 ฿ 5 541 000 ฿
B201 Type C two-bedroom apartments Wyndham Fantasea Condo Chalong

#B201
Type C two-bedroom apartments

Wyndham Fantasea Condo Chalong More details
  • 98 942 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • 56 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
56 m2
5 712 000 ฿ 5 541 000 ฿
B202 Type C two-bedroom apartments Wyndham Fantasea Condo Chalong

#B202
Type C two-bedroom apartments

Wyndham Fantasea Condo Chalong More details
  • 98 942 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • 56 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms