found: 9716 units
35 m2
5 775 000 ฿
A511 One-bedroom apartments type C Capri Residence
  • 165 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
5 775 000 ฿
A609 One-bedroom apartments type C Capri Residence
  • 165 000 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
5 775 000 ฿
A610 One-bedroom apartments type C Capri Residence
  • 165 000 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
5 775 000 ฿
A611 One-bedroom apartments type C Capri Residence
  • 165 000 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
5 775 000 ฿
A706 One-bedroom apartments type C Capri Residence
  • 165 000 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
5 775 000 ฿
A711 One-bedroom apartments type C Capri Residence
  • 165 000 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
5 775 000 ฿
A811 One-bedroom apartments type C Capri Residence
  • 165 000 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
5 775 000 ฿
B301 One-bedroom apartments type C Capri Residence
  • 165 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
5 775 000 ฿
B302 One-bedroom apartments type C Capri Residence
  • 165 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
5 775 000 ฿
B303 One-bedroom apartments type C Capri Residence
  • 165 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
5 775 000 ฿
B304 One-bedroom apartments type C Capri Residence
  • 165 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
5 775 000 ฿
B307 One-bedroom apartments type C Capri Residence
  • 165 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
5 775 000 ฿
B308 One-bedroom apartments type C Capri Residence
  • 165 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
5 775 000 ฿
B309 One-bedroom apartments type C Capri Residence
  • 165 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
5 775 000 ฿
B310 One-bedroom apartments type C Capri Residence
  • 165 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
5 775 000 ฿
B311 One-bedroom apartments type C Capri Residence
  • 165 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
5 775 000 ฿
B312 One-bedroom apartments type C Capri Residence
  • 165 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
5 775 000 ฿
B313 One-bedroom apartments type C Capri Residence
  • 165 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
5 775 000 ฿
B314 One-bedroom apartments type C Capri Residence
  • 165 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
5 775 000 ฿
B406 One-bedroom apartments type C Capri Residence
  • 165 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
5 775 000 ฿
B407 One-bedroom apartments type C Capri Residence
  • 165 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
5 775 000 ฿
B408 One-bedroom apartments type C Capri Residence
  • 165 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
5 775 000 ฿
B409 One-bedroom apartments type C Capri Residence
  • 165 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
5 775 000 ฿
B410 One-bedroom apartments type C Capri Residence
  • 165 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
5 775 000 ฿
B411 One-bedroom apartments type C Capri Residence
  • 165 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
5 775 000 ฿
B412 One-bedroom apartments type C Capri Residence
  • 165 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
5 775 000 ฿
B413 One-bedroom apartments type C Capri Residence
  • 165 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
5 775 000 ฿
B414 One-bedroom apartments type C Capri Residence
  • 165 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
5 775 000 ฿
B509 One-bedroom apartments type C Capri Residence
  • 165 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
5 775 000 ฿
B510 One-bedroom apartments type C Capri Residence
  • 165 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
5 775 000 ฿
B607 One-bedroom apartments type C Capri Residence
  • 165 000 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
5 775 000 ฿
B609 One-bedroom apartments type C Capri Residence
  • 165 000 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
6 080 000 ฿ 5 776 000 ฿
C224 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE So Origin Bangtao Beach
  • 180 500 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
54 m2
5 778 000 ฿
В 109 One-bedroom apartment Sirius Condominium
  • 107 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
50 m2
5 780 000 ฿
C802 Master Living Double Bedroom Apartments Origin Place Centre Phuket
  • 115 600 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 50 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
5 780 000 ฿
030323 1 Bedroom 1B Rhea by Sansiri
  • 165 143 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building C
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
58 m2
5 785 000 ฿
66 Studio apartment Sunny Moon
  • 99 737 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 58 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
38 m2
5 786 000 ฿
H308 1BR-XS Studio Apartments The Title Heritage
  • 152 250 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building H
  • 38 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
5 967 000 ฿ 5 788 000 ฿
BNA501 1BM one-bedroom apartment The Title Balcony
  • 175 373 ฿/m2
  • 5 /5 Floor
  • Building A
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
30 m2
5 789 000 ฿
A106 One-bedroom apartments type A-1 The One Naiharn
  • 192 957 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
38 m2
5 790 000 ฿
A304 One-bedroom apartment type 1A Above Element
  • 152 369 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 38 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
38 m2
5 790 000 ฿
A316 One-bedroom apartment type 1A Corner Above Element
  • 152 369 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 38 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
38 m2
5 790 000 ฿
A320 One-bedroom apartment type 1A Above Element
  • 152 369 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 38 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
38 m2
5 790 000 ฿
A323 One-bedroom apartment type 1A Above Element
  • 152 369 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 38 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
38 m2
5 790 000 ฿
A324 One-bedroom apartment type 1A Above Element
  • 152 369 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 38 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
38 m2
5 790 000 ฿
A325 One-bedroom apartment type 1A Above Element
  • 152 369 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 38 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
38 m2
5 790 000 ฿
A326 One-bedroom apartment type 1A Above Element
  • 152 369 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 38 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
58 m2
5 792 000 ฿
A206 D1 type two-bedroom apartments Arise Vibe
  • 99 863 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 58 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
59 m2
5 794 000 ฿
B218 Double room apartment type D3 Arise Vibe
  • 98 204 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 59 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
58 m2
5 794 000 ฿
C417 D1 type two-bedroom apartments Arise Vibe
  • 99 897 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 58 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
45 m2
5 796 000 ฿
A305 Double bedroom apartments Ever Prime Residences
  • 128 788 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building A
  • 45 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
5 975 000 ฿ 5 796 000 ฿
BNA401 1BM one-bedroom apartment The Title Balcony
  • 175 631 ฿/m2
  • 4 /5 Floor
  • Building A
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
58 m2
5 803 000 ฿
A118 Double room apartment type D3 Arise Vibe
  • 100 052 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 58 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
34 m2
6 110 000 ฿ 5 805 000 ฿
B225 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE So Origin Bangtao Beach
  • 170 721 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • 34 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
6 110 000 ฿ 5 805 000 ฿
B513 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE So Origin Bangtao Beach
  • 181 391 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
6 110 000 ฿ 5 805 000 ฿
B813 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE So Origin Bangtao Beach
  • 181 391 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
58 m2
5 805 000 ฿
B405 Double room apartment type D3 Arise Vibe
  • 100 087 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 58 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
44 m2
6 544 000 ฿ 5 806 000 ฿
VKC106 1 Bedroom L The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKC106
1 Bedroom L

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 131 948 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building C
  • 44 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
44 m2
6 544 000 ฿ 5 806 000 ฿
VKC108 1 Bedroom L The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKC108
1 Bedroom L

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 131 948 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building C
  • 44 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
5 809 000 ฿
ARC401 One-bedroom apartment type 1BM The Title Adora
  • 157 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /4 Floor
  • Building C
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms