found: 9709 units
35 m2
3 255 000 ฿
1310 Type C studio apartment Next point Condominium
  • 93 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
3 255 000 ฿
1312 Type C studio apartment Next point Condominium
  • 93 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
3 255 000 ฿
1314 Type C studio apartment Next point Condominium
  • 93 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
3 255 000 ฿
1316 Type C studio apartment Next point Condominium
  • 93 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
34 m2
3 262 000 ฿
C102 One-bedroom apartments type B2 Arise Vibe
  • 95 942 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 34 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
34 m2
3 262 000 ฿
C103 One-bedroom apartments type B2 Arise Vibe
  • 95 942 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 34 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
3 274 000 ฿
B512C One-bedroom studio apartment type C Aura condominium
  • 112 889 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
3 274 000 ฿
B520C One-bedroom studio apartment type C Aura condominium
  • 112 889 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
3 274 000 ฿
B521C One-bedroom studio apartment type C Aura condominium
  • 112 889 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
26 m2
3 280 000 ฿
10705 One-bedroom apartment type 1A The Base Rise
  • 126 154 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 26 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
31 m2
3 280 000 ฿
A620 One-bedroom apartments type LEISURE LIVING Origin Place Centre Phuket
  • 105 807 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 31 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
31 m2
3 280 000 ฿
A821 One-bedroom apartments type LEISURE LIVING Origin Place Centre Phuket
  • 105 807 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 31 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
3 290 000 ฿
A212 One-bedroom apartments type LEISURE LIVING Origin Place Centre Phuket
  • 102 813 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
3 290 000 ฿
B201 One-bedroom apartments type LEISURE LIVING Origin Place Centre Phuket
  • 102 813 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
3 290 000 ฿
B226 One-bedroom apartments type LEISURE LIVING Origin Place Centre Phuket
  • 102 813 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
3 298 000 ฿
A502B One-bedroom studio apartment type B1 Aura condominium
  • 113 700 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
3 298 000 ฿
A503B One-bedroom studio apartment type B1 Aura condominium
  • 113 700 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
3 298 000 ฿
A504B One-bedroom studio apartment type B1 Aura condominium
  • 113 700 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
3 298 000 ฿
A518B One-bedroom studio apartment type B1 Aura condominium
  • 113 700 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
3 298 000 ฿
A519B One-bedroom studio apartment type B1 Aura condominium
  • 113 700 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
28 m2
3 300 000 ฿
C819 One-bedroom apartment type SMART LIVING Origin Place Centre Phuket
  • 117 858 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 28 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
28 m2
3 310 000 ฿
A708 One-bedroom apartments type LEISURE SUITE The Origin Kathu - Patong
  • 118 215 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 28 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
3 310 000 ฿
A222 One-bedroom apartments type LEISURE LIVING Origin Place Centre Phuket
  • 103 438 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
31 m2
3 310 000 ฿
A513 One-bedroom apartments type LEISURE LIVING Origin Place Centre Phuket
  • 106 775 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 31 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
31 m2
3 310 000 ฿
A514 One-bedroom apartments type LEISURE LIVING Origin Place Centre Phuket
  • 106 775 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 31 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
31 m2
3 310 000 ฿
A515 One-bedroom apartments type LEISURE LIVING Origin Place Centre Phuket
  • 106 775 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 31 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
31 m2
3 310 000 ฿
A516 One-bedroom apartments type LEISURE LIVING Origin Place Centre Phuket
  • 106 775 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 31 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
31 m2
3 310 000 ฿
A517 One-bedroom apartments type LEISURE LIVING Origin Place Centre Phuket
  • 106 775 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 31 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
31 m2
3 310 000 ฿
A518 One-bedroom apartments type LEISURE LIVING Origin Place Centre Phuket
  • 106 775 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 31 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
31 m2
3 310 000 ฿
A519 One-bedroom apartments type LEISURE LIVING Origin Place Centre Phuket
  • 106 775 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 31 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
31 m2
3 310 000 ฿
A720 One-bedroom apartments type LEISURE LIVING Origin Place Centre Phuket
  • 106 775 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 31 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
3 320 000 ฿
A412 One-bedroom apartments type LEISURE LIVING Origin Place Centre Phuket
  • 103 750 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
3 320 000 ฿
B111 One-bedroom apartments type LEISURE LIVING Origin Place Centre Phuket
  • 103 750 ฿/m2
  • 1 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
3 320 000 ฿
B211 One-bedroom apartments type LEISURE LIVING Origin Place Centre Phuket
  • 103 750 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
34 m2
3 325 000 ฿
B103 One-bedroom apartments type B2 Arise Vibe
  • 97 795 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 34 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
28 m2
3 330 000 ฿
A604 One-bedroom apartments type LEISURE SUITE The Origin Kathu - Patong
  • 118 929 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 28 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
28 m2
3 330 000 ฿
A605 One-bedroom apartments type LEISURE SUITE The Origin Kathu - Patong
  • 118 929 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 28 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
28 m2
3 330 000 ฿
A609 One-bedroom apartments type LEISURE SUITE The Origin Kathu - Patong
  • 118 929 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 28 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
28 m2
3 330 000 ฿
A610 One-bedroom apartments type LEISURE SUITE The Origin Kathu - Patong
  • 118 929 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 28 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
28 m2
3 330 000 ฿
A611 One-bedroom apartments type LEISURE SUITE The Origin Kathu - Patong
  • 118 929 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 28 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
28 m2
3 330 000 ฿
A612 One-bedroom apartments type LEISURE SUITE The Origin Kathu - Patong
  • 118 929 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 28 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
28 m2
3 330 000 ฿
A613 One-bedroom apartments type LEISURE SUITE The Origin Kathu - Patong
  • 118 929 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 28 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
28 m2
3 330 000 ฿
A616 One-bedroom apartments type LEISURE SUITE The Origin Kathu - Patong
  • 118 929 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 28 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
34 m2
3 331 000 ฿
B118 One-bedroom apartments type B2 Arise Vibe
  • 97 971 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 34 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
34 m2
3 331 000 ฿
B119 One-bedroom apartments type B2 Arise Vibe
  • 97 971 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 34 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
3 340 000 ฿
A322 One-bedroom apartments type LEISURE LIVING Origin Place Centre Phuket
  • 104 375 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
31 m2
3 340 000 ฿
A613 One-bedroom apartments type LEISURE LIVING Origin Place Centre Phuket
  • 107 742 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 31 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
31 m2
3 340 000 ฿
A614 One-bedroom apartments type LEISURE LIVING Origin Place Centre Phuket
  • 107 742 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 31 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
31 m2
3 340 000 ฿
A615 One-bedroom apartments type LEISURE LIVING Origin Place Centre Phuket
  • 107 742 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 31 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
31 m2
3 340 000 ฿
A616 One-bedroom apartments type LEISURE LIVING Origin Place Centre Phuket
  • 107 742 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 31 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
31 m2
3 340 000 ฿
A617 One-bedroom apartments type LEISURE LIVING Origin Place Centre Phuket
  • 107 742 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 31 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
31 m2
3 340 000 ฿
A618 One-bedroom apartments type LEISURE LIVING Origin Place Centre Phuket
  • 107 742 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 31 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
31 m2
3 340 000 ฿
A619 One-bedroom apartments type LEISURE LIVING Origin Place Centre Phuket
  • 107 742 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 31 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
31 m2
3 340 000 ฿
A820 One-bedroom apartments type LEISURE LIVING Origin Place Centre Phuket
  • 107 742 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 31 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
3 360 000 ฿
010410 One-bedroom apartment type 1C The Base Bukit Phuket
  • 105 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
34 m2
3 360 000 ฿
B303 One-bedroom apartments type B2 Arise Vibe
  • 98 824 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 34 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
34 m2
3 365 000 ฿
B321 One-bedroom apartments type B2 Arise Vibe
  • 98 971 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 34 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
28 m2
3 370 000 ฿
A718 One-bedroom apartments type LIVING SUITE The Origin Kathu - Patong
  • 120 358 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 28 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
26 m2
3 550 000 ฿ 3 373 000 ฿
C501 SO SUPERIOR studio apartment SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 129 712 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 26 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
28 m2
3 380 000 ฿
A704 One-bedroom apartments type LEISURE SUITE The Origin Kathu - Patong
  • 120 715 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 28 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms