found: 9716 units
44 m2
8 115 000 ฿ 7 871 000 ฿
BNF303 One-bedroom apartment type 1BP The Title Balcony
  • 178 880 ฿/m2
  • 3 /5 Floor
  • Building F
  • 44 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
49 m2
7 872 000 ฿
G307 One-bedroom apartments type 1BR-M The Title Heritage
  • 160 650 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building G
  • 49 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
49 m2
7 872 000 ฿
G308 One-bedroom apartments type 1BR-M The Title Heritage
  • 160 650 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building G
  • 49 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
61 m2
7 873 000 ฿
I310 1BR Legend One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Legendary
  • 129 066 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building I
  • 61 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
75 m2
7 874 000 ฿
A312M One-bedroom apartments type M1 Aura condominium
  • 104 986 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 75 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
45 m2
7 875 000 ฿
O-1709 One-bedroom apartments type G VIP Space Odyssey
  • 175 000 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 45 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
45 m2
7 875 000 ฿
O-1722 One-bedroom apartments type G VIP Space Odyssey
  • 175 000 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 45 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
45 m2
7 875 000 ฿
O-1723 One-bedroom apartments type G VIP Space Odyssey
  • 175 000 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 45 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
45 m2
7 875 000 ฿
O-3609 One-bedroom apartments type G VIP Space Odyssey
  • 175 000 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 45 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
45 m2
7 875 000 ฿
O-3610 One-bedroom apartments type G VIP Space Odyssey
  • 175 000 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 45 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
45 m2
7 875 000 ฿
O-3722 One-bedroom apartments type G VIP Space Odyssey
  • 175 000 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 45 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
45 m2
7 875 000 ฿
O-3723 One-bedroom apartments type G VIP Space Odyssey
  • 175 000 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 45 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
60 m2
8 290 000 ฿ 7 876 000 ฿
C806 Two-bedroom apartments type SO SUITE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 131 259 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
60 m2
8 290 000 ฿ 7 876 000 ฿
C819 Two-bedroom apartments type SO SUITE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 131 259 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
49 m2
8 756 000 ฿ 7 880 000 ฿
CKD103 One-bedroom apartments type 1BPL-1 The Title Coralina
  • 160 811 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 49 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
49 m2
8 756 000 ฿ 7 880 000 ฿
CKD109 One-bedroom apartments type 1BPL-1 The Title Coralina
  • 160 811 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 49 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
49 m2
8 756 000 ฿ 7 880 000 ฿
CKF115 One-bedroom apartments type 1BPL-1 The Title Coralina
  • 160 811 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 49 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
49 m2
8 756 000 ฿ 7 880 000 ฿
CKF116 One-bedroom apartments type 1BPL-1 The Title Coralina
  • 160 811 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 49 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
58 m2
7 880 000 ฿
G401 One-bedroom apartments type H3 Babylon sky garden II
  • 135 862 ฿/m2
  • 4 /5 Floor
  • 58 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
49 m2
7 889 000 ฿
E404 One-bedroom apartments type 1BR-M The Title Heritage
  • 161 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building E
  • 49 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
49 m2
7 889 000 ฿
E507 One-bedroom apartments type 1BR-M The Title Heritage
  • 161 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building E
  • 49 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
45 m2
7 894 000 ฿
P4720 One-bedroom apartment type B1 VIP Tropika
  • 175 409 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • 45 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
45 m2
7 894 000 ฿
P3719 One-bedroom apartment type B1 VIP Tropika
  • 175 409 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 45 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
7 896 000 ฿
KKG707 1Bed-1BPM one-bedroom apartment The Title Katabello
  • 168 000 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building G
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
56 m2
7 896 000 ฿
411 One-bedroom corner apartment Pirak Villa & Condominium Cherngtalay

#411
One-bedroom corner apartment

Pirak Villa & Condominium Cherngtalay More details
  • 141 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 56 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
56 m2
7 896 000 ฿
421 One-bedroom corner apartment Pirak Villa & Condominium Cherngtalay

#421
One-bedroom corner apartment

Pirak Villa & Condominium Cherngtalay More details
  • 141 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 56 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
50 m2
7 900 000 ฿
ABA116 One-bedroom apartment type 1BLX The Title Artrio
  • 158 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 50 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
55 m2
7 900 000 ฿
C508 One-bedroom apartments type A3-C Bamboo forest
  • 143 637 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • 55 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
7 901 000 ฿
D206 B2 type two-bedroom apartment The Element by Anocha
  • 138 606 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 57 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
57 m2
7 901 000 ฿
A206 B2 type two-bedroom apartment The Element by Anocha
  • 138 606 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 57 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
57 m2
7 901 000 ฿
B206 B2 type two-bedroom apartment The Element by Anocha
  • 138 606 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 57 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
57 m2
7 901 000 ฿
C206 B2 type two-bedroom apartment The Element by Anocha
  • 138 606 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 57 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
44 m2
8 147 000 ฿ 7 903 000 ฿
BNC307 One-bedroom apartment type 1BP The Title Balcony
  • 179 600 ฿/m2
  • 3 /4 Floor
  • Building C
  • 44 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
43 m2
7 904 000 ฿
BSC108 One-bedroom apartments type L The Title Biancana
  • 183 814 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building C
  • 43 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
51 m2
7 905 000 ฿
7 One-bedroom apartments type D Surin Sands Condo
  • 155 000 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • 51 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
60 m2
8 987 000 ฿ 7 910 000 ฿
VKD405 2 Bedroom The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKD405
2 Bedroom

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 131 834 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building D
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
6050 m2
8 330 000 ฿ 7 914 000 ฿
B218 Two-bedroom apartments type SO SUITE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 1 309 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 6050 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
36 m2
7 917 000 ฿
K-708 Studio standard type A Layan Green Park Phase 2
  • 219 912 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building K
  • 36 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
7 920 000 ฿
A708 One-bedroom apartment type B4 Essence Residence
  • 152 308 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 52 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
7 920 000 ฿
B708 One-bedroom apartment type B4 Essence Residence
  • 152 308 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 52 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
48 m2
7 920 000 ฿
ARF101 One-bedroom apartment type 1BLA The Title Adora
  • 165 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 /4 Floor
  • Building F
  • 48 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
45 m2
7 921 000 ฿
P2709 One-bedroom apartment type B1 VIP Tropika
  • 176 012 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 2
  • 45 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
45 m2
7 921 000 ฿
P1709 One-bedroom apartment type B1 VIP Tropika
  • 176 012 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 1
  • 45 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
60 m2
9 002 000 ฿ 7 924 000 ฿
VKD406 2 Bedroom The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKD406
2 Bedroom

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 132 060 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building D
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
59 m2
7 927 000 ฿
B608 1BR-E type one-bedroom apartments Enigma residence
  • 134 354 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 59 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
45 m2
8 173 000 ฿ 7 928 000 ฿
BNA308 One-bedroom apartment type 1BP The Title Balcony
  • 176 158 ฿/m2
  • 3 /5 Floor
  • Building A
  • 45 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
49 m2
8 812 000 ฿ 7 931 000 ฿
CKB106 One-bedroom apartments type 1BPL-1 The Title Coralina
  • 161 839 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 49 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
43 m2
7 936 000 ฿
BSC105 One-bedroom apartments type L The Title Biancana
  • 184 559 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building C
  • 43 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
43 m2
7 936 000 ฿
BSC106 One-bedroom apartments type L The Title Biancana
  • 184 559 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building C
  • 43 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
43 m2
7 936 000 ฿
BSC113 One-bedroom apartments type L The Title Biancana
  • 184 559 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building C
  • 43 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
7 938 000 ฿
D406 Three-bedroom apartment Ever Prime Residences
  • 168 874 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building D
  • 47 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
49 m2
7 938 000 ฿
B402 One-bedroom apartments type 1BR-M The Title Heritage
  • 162 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 49 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
49 m2
7 938 000 ฿
B404 One-bedroom apartments type 1BR-M The Title Heritage
  • 162 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 49 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
49 m2
7 938 000 ฿
B617 1BR-L one-bedroom apartment The Title Heritage
  • 162 000 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 49 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
59 m2
7 943 000 ฿
G406 One-bedroom apartments type H Babylon sky garden II
  • 134 612 ฿/m2
  • 4 /5 Floor
  • 59 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
60 m2
7 944 000 ฿
C807 Three-bedroom apartments Ever Prime Residences
  • 132 392 ฿/m2
  • 8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
60 m2
8 370 000 ฿ 7 952 000 ฿
C820 Two-bedroom apartments type SO SUITE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 132 525 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
47 m2
7 953 000 ฿
D204 Three-bedroom apartment Ever Prime Residences
  • 169 201 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building D
  • 47 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
42 m2
7 954 000 ฿
404 Studio apartment type A2 Sea Heaven Phuket Naithon Phase 2.2

#404
Studio apartment type A2

Sea Heaven Phuket Naithon Phase 2.2 More details
  • 189 381 ฿/m2
  • 4 /5 Floor
  • 42 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
58 m2
7 955 000 ฿
F621 Double room apartments type S The Title Serenity
  • 137 152 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 58 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms