found: 9716 units
60 m2
8 660 000 ฿ 8 227 000 ฿
C218 Two-bedroom apartments type SO SUITE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 137 117 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
56 m2
8 232 000 ฿
CRA202 One-bedroom apartments The Title Cielo
  • 147 000 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building A
  • 56 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
34 m2
8 235 000 ฿
B-109 A1 type studio apartment Sunshine beach resort
  • 242 206 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building B
  • 34 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
60 m2
8 237 000 ฿
020312 Two-Bedroom Apartments Type 2Am Pet The Base Cherngtalay
  • 137 284 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
60 m2
8 237 000 ฿
020313 2A Pet type double room apartments The Base Cherngtalay
  • 137 284 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
50 m2
8 493 000 ฿ 8 238 000 ฿
BNI202 Two-Bedroom Apartment Type 2BS The Title Balcony
  • 164 750 ฿/m2
  • 2 /5 Floor
  • Building I
  • 50 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
50 m2
8 493 000 ฿ 8 238 000 ฿
BNI205 Two-Bedroom Apartment Type 2BS The Title Balcony
  • 164 750 ฿/m2
  • 2 /5 Floor
  • Building I
  • 50 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
50 m2
8 493 000 ฿ 8 238 000 ฿
BNH209 Two-Bedroom Apartment Type 2BS The Title Balcony
  • 164 750 ฿/m2
  • 2 /5 Floor
  • Building H
  • 50 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
34 m2
8 245 000 ฿
B-123 A1 type studio apartment Sunshine beach resort
  • 242 500 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building B
  • 34 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
8 247 000 ฿
A110 One-bedroom apartments type A-1 The One Naiharn
  • 235 620 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
8 247 000 ฿
A111 One-bedroom apartments type A-1 The One Naiharn
  • 235 620 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
8 254 000 ฿
B717 One-bedroom apartment 52m2 VEGA Condominium
  • 158 731 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 52 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
8 255 000 ฿
B701 One-bedroom apartment 52m2 VEGA Condominium
  • 158 739 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 52 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
8 255 000 ฿
B704 One-bedroom apartment 52m2 VEGA Condominium
  • 158 739 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 52 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
8 255 000 ฿
B707 One-bedroom apartment 52m2 VEGA Condominium
  • 158 739 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 52 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
8 255 000 ฿
B710 One-bedroom apartment 52m2 VEGA Condominium
  • 158 739 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 52 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
8 255 000 ฿
B713 One-bedroom apartment 52m2 VEGA Condominium
  • 158 739 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 52 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
8 255 000 ฿
B716 One-bedroom apartment 52m2 VEGA Condominium
  • 158 739 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 52 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
8 255 000 ฿
A702 One-bedroom apartment 52m2 VEGA Condominium
  • 158 739 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 52 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
8 255 000 ฿
A705 One-bedroom apartment 52m2 VEGA Condominium
  • 158 739 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 52 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
8 255 000 ฿
A707 One-bedroom apartment 52m2 VEGA Condominium
  • 158 739 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 52 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
8 255 000 ฿
A712 One-bedroom apartment 52m2 VEGA Condominium
  • 158 739 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 52 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
8 255 000 ฿
A718 One-bedroom apartment 52m2 VEGA Condominium
  • 158 739 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 52 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
8 255 000 ฿
A719 One-bedroom apartment 52m2 VEGA Condominium
  • 158 739 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 52 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
6080 m2
8 690 000 ฿ 8 256 000 ฿
B601 Two-bedroom apartments type SO SUITE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 1 358 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 6080 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
48 m2
8 256 000 ฿
ARH104 One-bedroom apartment type 1BLA The Title Adora
  • 172 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 /4 Floor
  • Building H
  • 48 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
60 m2
8 260 000 ฿
C301 Two-bedroom apartments Type I Zero Bang Tao
  • 137 661 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
61 m2
8 263 000 ฿
F202 L-type two-bedroom apartments The Title Serenity
  • 135 456 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 61 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
57 m2
8 265 000 ฿
ARB301 1BPL one-bedroom apartments The Title Adora
  • 145 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /4 Floor
  • Building B
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
8 265 000 ฿
ARB302 1BPL one-bedroom apartments The Title Adora
  • 145 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /4 Floor
  • Building B
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
8 265 000 ฿
ARC307 1BPL one-bedroom apartments The Title Adora
  • 145 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /4 Floor
  • Building C
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
8 265 000 ฿
ARC308 1BPL one-bedroom apartments The Title Adora
  • 145 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /4 Floor
  • Building C
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
8 265 000 ฿
ARI202 1BPL one-bedroom apartments The Title Adora
  • 145 000 ฿/m2
  • 2 /4 Floor
  • Building I
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
8 268 000 ฿
B204 1BR-L one-bedroom apartment The Title Heritage
  • 159 000 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 52 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
60 m2
9 383 000 ฿ 8 269 000 ฿
VKD705 2 Bedroom The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKD705
2 Bedroom

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 137 802 ฿/m2
  • 7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
50 m2
8 527 000 ฿ 8 271 000 ฿
BNI305 Two-Bedroom Apartment Type 2BS The Title Balcony
  • 165 410 ฿/m2
  • 3 /5 Floor
  • Building I
  • 50 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
50 m2
8 527 000 ฿ 8 271 000 ฿
BNH309 Two-Bedroom Apartment Type 2BS The Title Balcony
  • 165 410 ฿/m2
  • 3 /5 Floor
  • Building H
  • 50 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
52 m2
8 536 000 ฿ 8 280 000 ฿
BNB217 Two-Bedroom Apartment Type 2BS The Title Balcony
  • 159 227 ฿/m2
  • 2 /5 Floor
  • Building B
  • 52 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
48 m2
8 280 000 ฿
5609 One-bedroom apartments Lakelands Waterside Residences

#5609
One-bedroom apartments

Lakelands Waterside Residences More details
  • 172 500 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building Fern
  • 48 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
73 m2
8 281 000 ฿
C203 1-bedroom apartments type 2BR-C Enigma residence
  • 113 436 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 73 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
49 m2
8 281 000 ฿
B704 1BR-L one-bedroom apartment The Title Heritage
  • 169 000 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 49 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
60 m2
9 399 000 ฿ 8 283 000 ฿
VKD706 2 Bedroom The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKD706
2 Bedroom

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 138 039 ฿/m2
  • 7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
49 m2
8 284 000 ฿
H314 One-bedroom apartments type 1BR-M The Title Heritage
  • 169 050 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building H
  • 49 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
74 m2
8 285 000 ฿
C205 Double bedroom apartment Enigma residence
  • 111 949 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 74 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
42 m2
8 293 000 ฿
C604 One-bedroom apartment type A3 The Element by Anocha
  • 197 443 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 42 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
60 m2
8 730 000 ฿ 8 294 000 ฿
C307 Two-bedroom apartments type SO SUITE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 138 225 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
60 m2
8 730 000 ฿ 8 294 000 ฿
C318 Two-bedroom apartments type SO SUITE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 138 225 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
61 m2
8 300 000 ฿
C710 M-type double apartments The Title Serenity
  • 136 057 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 61 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
34 m2
8 300 000 ฿
B-122 A1 type studio apartment Sunshine beach resort
  • 244 118 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building B
  • 34 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
75 m2
8 300 000 ฿
A110 One-bedroom apartments type B-A Bamboo forest
  • 110 667 ฿/m2
  • 1 /6 Floor
  • Building A
  • 75 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
42 m2
8 300 000 ฿
A602 One-bedroom apartments type A1-A Bamboo forest
  • 197 620 ฿/m2
  • 6 /6 Floor
  • Building A
  • 42 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
71 m2
8 300 000 ฿
B110 One-bedroom apartments type B-B Bamboo forest
  • 116 902 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 71 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
46 m2
8 301 000 ฿
P2705 One-bedroom apartment type B1 VIP Tropika
  • 180 436 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 2
  • 46 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
46 m2
8 301 000 ฿
P1704 One-bedroom apartment type B1 VIP Tropika
  • 180 436 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 1
  • 46 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
8 302 000 ฿
B205 B2 type two-bedroom apartment The Element by Anocha
  • 145 636 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 57 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
57 m2
8 302 000 ฿
B306 B2 type two-bedroom apartment The Element by Anocha
  • 145 636 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 57 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
46 m2
8 306 000 ฿
P2706 One-bedroom apartment type B1 VIP Tropika
  • 180 556 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 2
  • 46 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
44 m2
8 306 000 ฿
P4703 One-bedroom apartment type B1 VIP Tropika
  • 188 764 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • 44 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
44 m2
8 306 000 ฿
P4704 One-bedroom apartment type B1 VIP Tropika
  • 188 764 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • 44 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
46 m2
8 306 000 ฿
P1705 One-bedroom apartment type B1 VIP Tropika
  • 180 556 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 1
  • 46 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms