found: 9716 units
34 m2
8 405 000 ฿
B-111 A1 type studio apartment Sunshine beach resort
  • 247 206 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building B
  • 34 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
49 m2
8 406 000 ฿
I410 1BR Legend One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Legendary
  • 171 540 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building I
  • 49 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
8 407 000 ฿
B302 Three-bedroom apartment Ever Prime Residences
  • 178 860 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building B
  • 47 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
54 m2
8 416 000 ฿
D207 One-bedroom apartments type D Terra Grove Layan
  • 155 852 ฿/m2
  • 2 /6 Floor
  • Building D
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
54 m2
8 416 000 ฿
D208 One-bedroom apartments type D Terra Grove Layan
  • 155 852 ฿/m2
  • 2 /6 Floor
  • Building D
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
54 m2
8 416 000 ฿
D214 One-bedroom apartments type D Terra Grove Layan
  • 155 852 ฿/m2
  • 2 /6 Floor
  • Building D
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
34 m2
8 418 000 ฿
B-110 A1 type studio apartment Sunshine beach resort
  • 247 589 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building B
  • 34 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
78 m2
8 419 000 ฿
A702 G1 type double-bedroom apartments Arise Vibe
  • 107 936 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 78 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
48 m2
8 420 000 ฿
010416 2 Bedroom 2A Rhea by Sansiri
  • 175 417 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building A
  • 48 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
34 m2
8 421 000 ฿
B-117 A1 type studio apartment Sunshine beach resort
  • 247 677 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building B
  • 34 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
43 m2
8 422 000 ฿
E-615 One-bedroom apartment type B1 AYANA Heights Seaview Residence

#E-615
One-bedroom apartment type B1

AYANA Heights Seaview Residence More details
  • 195 838 ฿/m2
  • 6 Floor
  • Building E
  • 43 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
95 m2
8 422 000 ฿
1218 2BR-E type two-bedroom apartment Next point Condominium
  • 88 644 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 95 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
50 m2
8 685 000 ฿ 8 425 000 ฿
BNH312 Two-Bedroom Apartment Type 2BS The Title Balcony
  • 168 482 ฿/m2
  • 3 /5 Floor
  • Building H
  • 50 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
43 m2
8 429 000 ฿
E-613 One-bedroom apartment type B1 AYANA Heights Seaview Residence

#E-613
One-bedroom apartment type B1

AYANA Heights Seaview Residence More details
  • 196 020 ฿/m2
  • 6 Floor
  • Building E
  • 43 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
43 m2
8 429 000 ฿
E-616 One-bedroom apartment type B1 AYANA Heights Seaview Residence

#E-616
One-bedroom apartment type B1

AYANA Heights Seaview Residence More details
  • 196 020 ฿/m2
  • 6 Floor
  • Building E
  • 43 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
50 m2
8 690 000 ฿ 8 430 000 ฿
BNH509 Two-Bedroom Apartment Type 2BS The Title Balcony
  • 168 584 ฿/m2
  • 5 /5 Floor
  • Building H
  • 50 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
50 m2
8 690 000 ฿ 8 430 000 ฿
BNI505 Two-Bedroom Apartment Type 2BS The Title Balcony
  • 168 584 ฿/m2
  • 5 /5 Floor
  • Building I
  • 50 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
34 m2
8 430 000 ฿
B-118 A1 type studio apartment Sunshine beach resort
  • 247 942 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building B
  • 34 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
82 m2
8 432 000 ฿
B208P Double bedroom apartment type P Aura condominium
  • 102 825 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 82 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
57 m2
8 436 000 ฿
ARI303 One-bedroom apartment type 1BPLC The Title Adora
  • 148 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /4 Floor
  • Building I
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
43 m2
8 437 000 ฿
E-612 One-bedroom apartment type B1 AYANA Heights Seaview Residence

#E-612
One-bedroom apartment type B1

AYANA Heights Seaview Residence More details
  • 196 201 ฿/m2
  • 6 Floor
  • Building E
  • 43 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
43 m2
8 437 000 ฿
E-617 One-bedroom apartment type B1 AYANA Heights Seaview Residence

#E-617
One-bedroom apartment type B1

AYANA Heights Seaview Residence More details
  • 196 201 ฿/m2
  • 6 Floor
  • Building E
  • 43 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
49 m2
8 438 000 ฿
H315 One-bedroom apartments type 1BR-M The Title Heritage
  • 172 200 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building H
  • 49 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
64 m2
9 380 000 ฿ 8 442 000 ฿
CKA201 2B-1 type two-bedroom apartment The Title Coralina
  • 131 902 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 64 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
64 m2
9 380 000 ฿ 8 442 000 ฿
CKA202 2B-1 type two-bedroom apartment The Title Coralina
  • 131 902 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 64 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
73 m2
8 444 000 ฿
C103 1-bedroom apartments type 2BR-C Enigma residence
  • 115 660 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 73 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
43 m2
8 445 000 ฿
E-611 One-bedroom apartment type B1 AYANA Heights Seaview Residence

#E-611
One-bedroom apartment type B1

AYANA Heights Seaview Residence More details
  • 196 383 ฿/m2
  • 6 Floor
  • Building E
  • 43 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
74 m2
8 447 000 ฿
C105 Double bedroom apartment Enigma residence
  • 114 144 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 74 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
74 m2
8 447 000 ฿
A106 Double bedroom apartment Enigma residence
  • 114 144 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 74 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
52 m2
8 711 000 ฿ 8 450 000 ฿
BNH314 Two-Bedroom Apartment Type 2BS The Title Balcony
  • 162 487 ฿/m2
  • 3 /5 Floor
  • Building H
  • 52 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
50 m2
8 717 000 ฿ 8 456 000 ฿
BNH412 Two-Bedroom Apartment Type 2BS The Title Balcony
  • 169 110 ฿/m2
  • 4 /5 Floor
  • Building H
  • 50 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
55 m2
8 457 000 ฿
C701 1BR-D type one-bedroom apartment Enigma residence
  • 153 754 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 55 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
55 m2
8 457 000 ฿
C702 1BR-D type one-bedroom apartment Enigma residence
  • 153 754 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 55 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
54 m2
8 457 000 ฿
A603 1BR-D type one-bedroom apartment Enigma residence
  • 156 601 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
61 m2
8 459 000 ฿
F402 L-type two-bedroom apartments The Title Serenity
  • 138 657 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 61 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
61 m2
8 459 000 ฿
F502 L-type two-bedroom apartments The Title Serenity
  • 138 657 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 61 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
51 m2
8 473 000 ฿
AS609 Two-bedroom apartment Ever Prime Residences
  • 166 132 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 51 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
51 m2
8 473 000 ฿
CN202 Two-bedroom apartment Ever Prime Residences
  • 166 132 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 51 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
51 m2
8 473 000 ฿
CN206 Two-bedroom apartment Ever Prime Residences
  • 166 132 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 51 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
58 m2
8 478 000 ฿
C601 Two-bedroom apartments Type I Zero Bang Tao
  • 146 162 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • 58 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
79 m2
8 478 000 ฿
78 One-bedroom apartment type X1 Sunny Moon
  • 107 313 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 79 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
64 m2
9 425 000 ฿ 8 483 000 ฿
CKD207 2B-1 type two-bedroom apartment The Title Coralina
  • 132 540 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 64 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
60 m2
8 930 000 ฿ 8 484 000 ฿
C206 Two-bedroom apartments type SO SUITE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 141 392 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
60 m2
8 930 000 ฿ 8 484 000 ฿
C219 Two-bedroom apartments type SO SUITE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 141 392 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
60 m2
8 487 000 ฿
A603 Three-bedroom apartments Ever Prime Residences
  • 141 450 ฿/m2
  • 6 Floor
  • Building A
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
57 m2
8 493 000 ฿
ARA203 1BPL one-bedroom apartments The Title Adora
  • 149 000 ฿/m2
  • 2 /4 Floor
  • Building A
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
8 493 000 ฿
ARA204 1BPL one-bedroom apartments The Title Adora
  • 149 000 ฿/m2
  • 2 /4 Floor
  • Building A
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
8 493 000 ฿
ARD201 1BPL one-bedroom apartments The Title Adora
  • 149 000 ฿/m2
  • 2 /4 Floor
  • Building D
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
8 493 000 ฿
ARD202 1BPL one-bedroom apartments The Title Adora
  • 149 000 ฿/m2
  • 2 /4 Floor
  • Building D
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
44 m2
8 495 000 ฿
E-510 One-bedroom apartment type B1 AYANA Heights Seaview Residence

#E-510
One-bedroom apartment type B1

AYANA Heights Seaview Residence More details
  • 193 055 ฿/m2
  • 5 Floor
  • Building E
  • 44 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
74 m2
8 500 000 ฿
A201 One-bedroom apartment type B6-A Bamboo forest
  • 114 865 ฿/m2
  • 2 /6 Floor
  • Building A
  • 74 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
43 m2
8 500 000 ฿
B605 One-bedroom apartments type A1-B Bamboo forest
  • 197 675 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 43 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
49 m2
8 500 000 ฿
C605 One-bedroom apartments type B5-C Bamboo forest
  • 173 470 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • 49 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
8 766 000 ฿ 8 503 000 ฿
BNB230 Two-Bedroom Apartment Type 2BS The Title Balcony
  • 163 512 ฿/m2
  • 2 /5 Floor
  • Building B
  • 52 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
50 m2
8 769 000 ฿ 8 506 000 ฿
BNH409 Two-Bedroom Apartment Type 2BS The Title Balcony
  • 170 102 ฿/m2
  • 4 /5 Floor
  • Building H
  • 50 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
50 m2
8 769 000 ฿ 8 506 000 ฿
BNI402 Two-Bedroom Apartment Type 2BS The Title Balcony
  • 170 102 ฿/m2
  • 4 /5 Floor
  • Building I
  • 50 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
50 m2
8 769 000 ฿ 8 506 000 ฿
BNI405 Two-Bedroom Apartment Type 2BS The Title Balcony
  • 170 102 ฿/m2
  • 4 /5 Floor
  • Building I
  • 50 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
56 m2
8 512 000 ฿
KKF219 1Bed-1BPL One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Katabello
  • 152 000 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 56 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
56 m2
8 512 000 ฿
KKF220 1Bed-1BPL One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Katabello
  • 152 000 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 56 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
51 m2
8 960 000 ฿ 8 512 000 ฿
A811 Double bedroom apartments type SO SUITE So Origin Bangtao Beach
  • 166 902 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • 51 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms