found: 9709 units
34 m2
3 570 000 ฿
B304 One-bedroom apartment type A Fantasea Condo Rawai
  • 105 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 34 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
34 m2
3 570 000 ฿
B307 One-bedroom apartment type A Fantasea Condo Rawai
  • 105 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 34 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
34 m2
3 570 000 ฿
B308 One-bedroom apartment type A Fantasea Condo Rawai
  • 105 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 34 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
34 m2
3 570 000 ฿
B309 One-bedroom apartment type A Fantasea Condo Rawai
  • 105 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 34 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
34 m2
3 570 000 ฿
B403 One-bedroom apartment type A Fantasea Condo Rawai
  • 105 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 34 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
34 m2
3 570 000 ฿
B404 One-bedroom apartment type A Fantasea Condo Rawai
  • 105 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 34 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
34 m2
3 570 000 ฿
B407 One-bedroom apartment type A Fantasea Condo Rawai
  • 105 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 34 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
34 m2
3 570 000 ฿
B408 One-bedroom apartment type A Fantasea Condo Rawai
  • 105 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 34 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
34 m2
3 570 000 ฿
B409 One-bedroom apartment type A Fantasea Condo Rawai
  • 105 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 34 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
28 m2
3 760 000 ฿ 3 572 000 ฿
C511 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 127 572 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 28 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
28 m2
3 760 000 ฿ 3 572 000 ฿
C512 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 127 572 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 28 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
28 m2
3 760 000 ฿ 3 572 000 ฿
C513 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 127 572 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 28 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
26 m2
3 760 000 ฿ 3 572 000 ฿
C301 SO SUPERIOR studio apartment SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 137 385 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 26 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
26 m2
3 760 000 ฿ 3 572 000 ฿
C802 SO SUPERIOR studio apartment SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 137 385 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 26 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
26 m2
3 760 000 ฿ 3 572 000 ฿
C803 SO SUPERIOR studio apartment SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 137 385 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 26 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
3 577 000 ฿
A702B One-bedroom studio apartment type B1 Aura condominium
  • 123 344 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
3 577 000 ฿
A703B One-bedroom studio apartment type B1 Aura condominium
  • 123 344 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
3 577 000 ฿
A704B One-bedroom studio apartment type B1 Aura condominium
  • 123 344 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
3 577 000 ฿
A717B One-bedroom studio apartment type B1 Aura condominium
  • 123 344 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
3 577 000 ฿
A718B One-bedroom studio apartment type B1 Aura condominium
  • 123 344 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
3 577 000 ฿
A719B One-bedroom studio apartment type B1 Aura condominium
  • 123 344 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
3 580 000 ฿
A506 One-bedroom apartments type LEISURE LIVING Origin Place Centre Phuket
  • 111 875 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
3 580 000 ฿
A527 One-bedroom apartments type LEISURE LIVING Origin Place Centre Phuket
  • 111 875 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
26 m2
3 770 000 ฿ 3 582 000 ฿
C804 SO SUPERIOR studio apartment SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 137 750 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 26 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
3 590 000 ฿
A722 One-bedroom apartments type LIVING SUITE The Origin Kathu - Patong
  • 123 794 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
31 m2
3 590 000 ฿
B205 One-bedroom apartments type LEISURE LIVING Origin Place Centre Phuket
  • 115 807 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 31 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
2660 m2
3 780 000 ฿ 3 591 000 ฿
B317 SO SUPERIOR studio apartment SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 1 350 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 2660 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
30 m2
3 600 000 ฿
010709 1BM one-bedroom apartments The Base Bukit Phuket
  • 120 000 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
26 m2
3 790 000 ฿ 3 601 000 ฿
C202 SO SUPERIOR studio apartment SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 138 481 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 26 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
26 m2
3 790 000 ฿ 3 601 000 ฿
C203 SO SUPERIOR studio apartment SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 138 481 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 26 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
2830 m2
3 800 000 ฿ 3 610 000 ฿
A715 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 1 276 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 2830 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
2660 m2
3 810 000 ฿ 3 620 000 ฿
B417 SO SUPERIOR studio apartment SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 1 361 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 2660 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
26 m2
3 810 000 ฿ 3 620 000 ฿
C204 SO SUPERIOR studio apartment SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 139 212 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 26 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
31 m2
3 620 000 ฿
A507 One-bedroom apartments type LEISURE LIVING Origin Place Centre Phuket
  • 116 775 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 31 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
3 620 000 ฿
A606 One-bedroom apartments type LEISURE LIVING Origin Place Centre Phuket
  • 113 125 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
3 620 000 ฿
A627 One-bedroom apartments type LEISURE LIVING Origin Place Centre Phuket
  • 113 125 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
3 620 000 ฿
A805 One-bedroom apartments type LEISURE LIVING Origin Place Centre Phuket
  • 113 125 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
3 620 000 ฿
C828 One-bedroom apartments type LEISURE LIVING Origin Place Centre Phuket
  • 113 125 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
3 620 000 ฿
A426 Master Living Double Bedroom Apartments Origin Place Centre Phuket
  • 113 125 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 32 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
30 m2
4 125 000 ฿ 3 623 000 ฿
VKC408 1 Bedroom S The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKC408
1 Bedroom S

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 120 764 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building C
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
26 m2
3 820 000 ฿ 3 629 000 ฿
C401 SO SUPERIOR studio apartment SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 139 577 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 26 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
28 m2
3 820 000 ฿ 3 629 000 ฿
C509 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 129 608 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 28 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
28 m2
3 820 000 ฿ 3 629 000 ฿
C510 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 129 608 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 28 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
28 m2
3 820 000 ฿ 3 629 000 ฿
C514 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 129 608 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 28 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
28 m2
3 820 000 ฿ 3 629 000 ฿
C515 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 129 608 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 28 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
28 m2
3 820 000 ฿ 3 629 000 ฿
C516 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 129 608 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 28 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
28 m2
3 820 000 ฿ 3 629 000 ฿
C517 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 129 608 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 28 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
27 m2
3 630 000 ฿
010730 One-bedroom apartment type 1A The Base Bukit Phuket
  • 134 445 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 27 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
3 630 000 ฿
A526 One-bedroom apartments type LEISURE LIVING Origin Place Centre Phuket
  • 113 438 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
31 m2
3 630 000 ฿
C804 One-bedroom apartments type LEISURE LIVING Origin Place Centre Phuket
  • 117 097 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 31 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
31 m2
3 630 000 ฿
C805 One-bedroom apartments type LEISURE LIVING Origin Place Centre Phuket
  • 117 097 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 31 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
31 m2
3 630 000 ฿
C806 One-bedroom apartments type LEISURE LIVING Origin Place Centre Phuket
  • 117 097 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 31 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
28 m2
3 830 000 ฿ 3 639 000 ฿
C611 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 129 947 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 28 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
28 m2
3 830 000 ฿ 3 639 000 ฿
C612 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 129 947 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 28 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
26 m2
3 830 000 ฿ 3 639 000 ฿
C302 SO SUPERIOR studio apartment SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 139 943 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 26 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
26 m2
3 830 000 ฿ 3 639 000 ฿
C303 SO SUPERIOR studio apartment SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 139 943 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 26 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
3 640 000 ฿
A727 One-bedroom apartment type SMART LIVING Origin Place Centre Phuket
  • 113 750 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
26 m2
3 840 000 ฿ 3 648 000 ฿
C304 SO SUPERIOR studio apartment SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 140 308 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 26 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
25 m2
3 650 000 ฿
20702 One-bedroom apartment type 1A The Base Rise
  • 146 000 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 25 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
31 m2
3 650 000 ฿
A607 One-bedroom apartments type LEISURE LIVING Origin Place Centre Phuket
  • 117 742 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 31 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms