found: 9716 units
69 m2
9 367 000 ฿
D105 TYPE B The Liberty
  • 135 744 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building D
  • 69 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
69 m2
9 367 000 ฿
D106 TYPE B The Liberty
  • 135 744 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building D
  • 69 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
69 m2
9 367 000 ฿
D109 TYPE B The Liberty
  • 135 744 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building D
  • 69 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
69 m2
9 367 000 ฿
E102 TYPE B The Liberty
  • 135 744 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building E
  • 69 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
69 m2
9 367 000 ฿
E103 TYPE B The Liberty
  • 135 744 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building E
  • 69 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
69 m2
9 367 000 ฿
E105 TYPE B The Liberty
  • 135 744 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building E
  • 69 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
69 m2
9 367 000 ฿
E106 TYPE B The Liberty
  • 135 744 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building E
  • 69 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
69 m2
9 367 000 ฿
E107 TYPE B The Liberty
  • 135 744 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building E
  • 69 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
69 m2
9 367 000 ฿
E108 TYPE B The Liberty
  • 135 744 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building E
  • 69 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
69 m2
9 367 000 ฿
E109 TYPE B The Liberty
  • 135 744 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building E
  • 69 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
69 m2
9 367 000 ฿
E110 TYPE B The Liberty
  • 135 744 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building E
  • 69 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
69 m2
9 367 000 ฿
E111 TYPE B The Liberty
  • 135 744 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building E
  • 69 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
465 m2
9 370 000 ฿
F308 One-bedroom apartments Hennessy Residence
  • 20 151 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building F
  • 465 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
66 m2
9 372 000 ฿
KKG407 2-Bedroom Apartment Type 2Bed-2BC The Title Katabello
  • 142 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building G
  • 66 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
53 m2
9 870 000 ฿ 9 377 000 ฿
B408 Double bedroom apartments type SO SUITE So Origin Bangtao Beach
  • 176 916 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • 53 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
51 m2
9 870 000 ฿ 9 377 000 ฿
B503 Double bedroom apartments type SO SUITE So Origin Bangtao Beach
  • 183 853 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • 51 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
51 m2
9 870 000 ฿ 9 377 000 ฿
B504 Double bedroom apartments type SO SUITE So Origin Bangtao Beach
  • 183 853 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • 51 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
51 m2
9 870 000 ฿ 9 377 000 ฿
B505 Double bedroom apartments type SO SUITE So Origin Bangtao Beach
  • 183 853 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • 51 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
51 m2
9 870 000 ฿ 9 377 000 ฿
B506 Double bedroom apartments type SO SUITE So Origin Bangtao Beach
  • 183 853 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • 51 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
51 m2
9 870 000 ฿ 9 377 000 ฿
B507 Double bedroom apartments type SO SUITE So Origin Bangtao Beach
  • 183 853 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • 51 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
51 m2
9 870 000 ฿ 9 377 000 ฿
B606 Double bedroom apartments type SO SUITE So Origin Bangtao Beach
  • 183 853 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • 51 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
53 m2
9 880 000 ฿ 9 386 000 ฿
B426 Double bedroom apartments type SO SUITE So Origin Bangtao Beach
  • 177 095 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • 53 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
52 m2
9 680 000 ฿ 9 389 000 ฿
BNA512 Two-Bedroom Apartment Type 2BS The Title Balcony
  • 180 554 ฿/m2
  • 5 /5 Floor
  • Building A
  • 52 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
54 m2
9 390 000 ฿
1501 One-bedroom apartment Skypark Elara
  • 173 889 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
54 m2
9 390 000 ฿
2507 One-bedroom apartment Skypark Elara
  • 173 889 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
56 m2
9 394 000 ฿
B706 1BR Legend One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Legendary
  • 167 736 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 56 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
56 m2
9 394 000 ฿
B707 1BR Legend One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Legendary
  • 167 736 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 56 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
61 m2
9 394 000 ฿
ABA616 1B-DUPLEX one-bedroom apartments The Title Artrio
  • 154 000 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 61 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
54 m2
9 396 000 ฿
KKG113 1Bed-1BPMA one-bedroom apartment The Title Katabello
  • 174 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building G
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
54 m2
9 396 000 ฿
F107 1BR-L one-bedroom apartment The Title Heritage
  • 174 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
54 m2
9 396 000 ฿
KKH101 1Bed-1BPMA one-bedroom apartment The Title Katabello
  • 174 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building H
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
73 m2
9 400 000 ฿
A408 One-bedroom apartments type B-A Bamboo forest
  • 128 768 ฿/m2
  • 4 /6 Floor
  • Building A
  • 73 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
64 m2
9 400 000 ฿
B203 One-bedroom apartment type B1-B Bamboo forest
  • 146 875 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 64 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
60 m2
9 400 000 ฿
B204 One-bedroom apartment type B1-B Bamboo forest
  • 156 667 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building B
  • 60 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
47 m2
9 410 000 ฿
H106 One-bedroom apartments Hennessy Residence
  • 200 213 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building H
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
55 m2
9 414 000 ฿
MBF406 One-bedroom apartment type 1BP-L The Modeva
  • 171 150 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 55 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
55 m2
9 414 000 ฿
MBF407 One-bedroom apartment type 1BP-L The Modeva
  • 171 150 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 55 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
55 m2
9 414 000 ฿
MBF408 One-bedroom apartment type 1BP-L The Modeva
  • 171 150 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 55 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
55 m2
9 414 000 ฿
MBF409 One-bedroom apartment type 1BP-L The Modeva
  • 171 150 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 55 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
55 m2
9 414 000 ฿
MBD308 One-bedroom apartment type 1BP-L The Modeva
  • 171 150 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 55 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
55 m2
9 414 000 ฿
MBD313 One-bedroom apartment type 1BP-L The Modeva
  • 171 150 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 55 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
55 m2
9 414 000 ฿
MBD616 One-bedroom apartment type 1BP-LC The Modeva
  • 171 150 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 55 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
55 m2
9 414 000 ฿
MBC305 One-bedroom apartment type 1BP-L The Modeva
  • 171 150 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 55 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
55 m2
9 414 000 ฿
MBC710 One-bedroom apartment type 1BP-L The Modeva
  • 171 150 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 55 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
55 m2
9 414 000 ฿
MBC711 One-bedroom apartment type 1BP-L The Modeva
  • 171 150 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 55 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
55 m2
9 414 000 ฿
MBE303 One-bedroom apartment type 1BP-L The Modeva
  • 171 150 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building E
  • 55 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
55 m2
9 414 000 ฿
MBE315 One-bedroom apartment type 1BP-L The Modeva
  • 171 150 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building E
  • 55 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
70 m2
9 417 000 ฿
B102 TYPE B The Liberty
  • 134 518 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building B
  • 70 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
70 m2
9 417 000 ฿
B103 TYPE B The Liberty
  • 134 518 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building B
  • 70 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
70 m2
9 417 000 ฿
B104 TYPE B The Liberty
  • 134 518 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building B
  • 70 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
70 m2
9 417 000 ฿
B105 TYPE B The Liberty
  • 134 518 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building B
  • 70 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
70 m2
9 417 000 ฿
B107 TYPE B The Liberty
  • 134 518 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building B
  • 70 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
70 m2
9 417 000 ฿
B108 TYPE B The Liberty
  • 134 518 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building B
  • 70 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
70 m2
9 417 000 ฿
B109 TYPE B The Liberty
  • 134 518 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building B
  • 70 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
66 m2
9 422 000 ฿
ABC507 2-bedroom apartment type 2BMC The Title Artrio
  • 142 758 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 66 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
64 m2
9 424 000 ฿
A502 2-Bedroom Apartments Type 2BR-F Enigma residence
  • 147 240 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 64 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
47 m2
9 430 000 ฿
E102 One-bedroom apartments Hennessy Residence
  • 200 639 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building E
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
9 430 000 ฿
E103 One-bedroom apartments Hennessy Residence
  • 200 639 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building E
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
9 430 000 ฿
E104 One-bedroom apartments Hennessy Residence
  • 200 639 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building E
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
9 430 000 ฿
E105 One-bedroom apartments Hennessy Residence
  • 200 639 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building E
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms