found: 9716 units
60 m2
9 900 000 ฿
O-4522 Double Room Apartment Type B VIP Space Odyssey
  • 165 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /5 Floor
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
60 m2
9 900 000 ฿
O-2522 Double Room Apartment Type B VIP Space Odyssey
  • 165 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /6 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
57 m2
9 900 000 ฿
1601 One-bedroom apartment Skypark Elara
  • 173 685 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
9 900 000 ฿
1610 One-bedroom apartment Skypark Elara
  • 173 685 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
9 900 000 ฿
F102 One-bedroom apartments Hennessy Residence
  • 210 639 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building F
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
9 900 000 ฿
F103 One-bedroom apartments Hennessy Residence
  • 210 639 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building F
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
9 900 000 ฿
F104 One-bedroom apartments Hennessy Residence
  • 210 639 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building F
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
9 900 000 ฿
2607 One-bedroom apartment Skypark Elara
  • 173 685 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
78 m2
9 900 000 ฿
C204 C4-C type two-bedroom apartments Bamboo forest
  • 126 924 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 78 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
60 m2
9 900 000 ฿
O-1516 Double Room Apartment Type B VIP Space Odyssey
  • 165 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
85 m2
10 430 000 ฿ 9 909 000 ฿
A716 Three-bedroom apartments type SO SERENE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 116 571 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 85 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
53 m2
10 430 000 ฿ 9 909 000 ฿
B508 Double bedroom apartments type SO SUITE So Origin Bangtao Beach
  • 186 953 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • 53 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
53 m2
10 430 000 ฿ 9 909 000 ฿
B708 Double bedroom apartments type SO SUITE So Origin Bangtao Beach
  • 186 953 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • 53 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
67 m2
9 916 000 ฿
ABA115 2BMAC type double-bedroom apartments The Title Artrio
  • 148 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 67 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
52 m2
10 440 000 ฿ 9 918 000 ฿
C301 Double bedroom apartments type SO SUITE So Origin Bangtao Beach
  • 190 731 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • 52 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
64 m2
9 920 000 ฿
B606/607 Double two-bedroom apartment type B The Ozone Signature Condominium
  • 155 000 ฿/m2
  • 6 Floor
  • Building B
  • 64 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
50 m2
9 939 000 ฿
B201 One-bedroom apartments type B-2 The One Naiharn
  • 198 780 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • 50 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
50 m2
9 939 000 ฿
B301 One-bedroom apartments type B-2 The One Naiharn
  • 198 780 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • 50 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
58 m2
9 946 000 ฿
E-205 One-bedroom apartments type B2 AYANA Heights Seaview Residence
  • 171 473 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building E
  • 58 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
9 950 000 ฿
E202 One-bedroom apartments Hennessy Residence
  • 211 703 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building E
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
9 950 000 ฿
E203 One-bedroom apartments Hennessy Residence
  • 211 703 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building E
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
9 950 000 ฿
E204 One-bedroom apartments Hennessy Residence
  • 211 703 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building E
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
9 950 000 ฿
E205 One-bedroom apartments Hennessy Residence
  • 211 703 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building E
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
9 950 000 ฿
E206 One-bedroom apartments Hennessy Residence
  • 211 703 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building E
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
9 950 000 ฿
E207 One-bedroom apartments Hennessy Residence
  • 211 703 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building E
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
465 m2
9 950 000 ฿
E408 One-bedroom apartments Hennessy Residence
  • 21 398 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building E
  • 465 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
60 m2
9 952 000 ฿
P3508 Type C two-bedroom apartment VIP Tropika
  • 165 867 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
71 m2
9 954 000 ฿
S7707 One-bedroom duplex apartment type D5 Mercury Wyndham La vita
  • 140 198 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building 7
  • 71 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
55 m2
10 272 000 ฿ 9 964 000 ฿
BNC106 Two-Bedroom Apartment Type 2BS The Title Balcony
  • 181 155 ฿/m2
  • 1 /4 Floor
  • Building C
  • 55 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
62 m2
9 982 000 ฿
E305 1BR-Plus one-bedroom apartments The Title Heritage
  • 161 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building E
  • 62 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
45 m2
9 988 000 ฿
L-713 One-bedroom standard apartments Layan Green Park Phase 1
  • 221 956 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 45 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
54 m2
9 990 000 ฿
D501 One-bedroom apartments type D Terra Grove Layan
  • 185 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /6 Floor
  • Building D
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
54 m2
9 990 000 ฿
D506 One-bedroom apartments type D Terra Grove Layan
  • 185 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /6 Floor
  • Building D
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
54 m2
9 990 000 ฿
D510 One-bedroom apartments type D Terra Grove Layan
  • 185 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /6 Floor
  • Building D
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
250 m2
9 990 000 ฿
A12 Two-story villa with a pool type Pool House Midori
  • 39 960 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 211 m2
  • 250 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
60 m2
9 990 000 ฿
O-3516 Double Room Apartment Type B VIP Space Odyssey
  • 166 500 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
90 m2
9 990 000 ฿
В 306 Two-bedroom apartment Sirius Condominium
  • 111 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 90 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
53 m2
10 520 000 ฿ 9 994 000 ฿
B608 Double bedroom apartments type SO SUITE So Origin Bangtao Beach
  • 188 567 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • 53 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
51 m2
10 520 000 ฿ 9 994 000 ฿
C302 Double bedroom apartments type SO SUITE So Origin Bangtao Beach
  • 195 961 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • 51 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
64 m2
9 997 000 ฿
413 Double bedroom apartments Dominion Rawai
  • 156 190 ฿/m2
  • 4 /5 Floor
  • 64 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
87 m2
10 000 000 ฿
A508 One-bedroom apartments type B-A Bamboo forest
  • 114 943 ฿/m2
  • 5 /6 Floor
  • Building A
  • 87 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
80 m2
10 000 000 ฿
A219 B2.3A two-bedroom apartment Siamese Bangtao
  • 125 000 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 80 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
85 m2
10 530 000 ฿ 10 004 000 ฿
A816 Three-bedroom apartments type SO SERENE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 117 689 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 85 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
58 m2
10 007 000 ฿
E-204 One-bedroom apartments type B2 AYANA Heights Seaview Residence
  • 172 523 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building E
  • 58 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
85 m2
10 540 000 ฿ 10 013 000 ฿
B208 C2 type two-bedroom apartments Origin Residences Bangtao
  • 117 800 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 85 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
58 m2
10 018 000 ฿
E-203 One-bedroom apartments type B2 AYANA Heights Seaview Residence
  • 172 711 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building E
  • 58 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
60 m2
10 020 000 ฿
ARI102 One-bedroom apartments type 1BPLA The Title Adora
  • 167 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 /4 Floor
  • Building I
  • 60 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
65 m2
10 550 000 ฿ 10 023 000 ฿
B802 Double bedroom apartments type SO SOCIETY SO Origin Kata Phuket
  • 154 193 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 65 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
65 m2
10 550 000 ฿ 10 023 000 ฿
B803 Double bedroom apartments type SO SOCIETY SO Origin Kata Phuket
  • 154 193 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 65 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
63 m2
10 027 000 ฿
C507 TYPE C The Liberty
  • 159 152 ฿/m2
  • 5 Floor
  • Building C
  • 63 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
63 m2
10 027 000 ฿
D510 TYPE C The Liberty
  • 159 152 ฿/m2
  • 5 Floor
  • Building D
  • 63 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
250 m2
10 028 000 ฿
M15 Two-story villa with a pool type Pool House Midori
  • 40 111 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 220 m2
  • 250 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
58 m2
10 029 000 ฿
E-202 One-bedroom apartments type B2 AYANA Heights Seaview Residence
  • 172 899 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building E
  • 58 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
10 560 000 ฿ 10 032 000 ฿
C304 Double bedroom apartments type SO SUITE So Origin Bangtao Beach
  • 192 924 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • 52 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
69 m2
10 049 000 ฿
O-2109 F-type two-bedroom apartments VIP Space Odyssey
  • 145 631 ฿/m2
  • 1 /6 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 69 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
69 m2
10 049 000 ฿
O-4112 F-type two-bedroom apartments VIP Space Odyssey
  • 145 631 ฿/m2
  • 1 /5 Floor
  • 69 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
72 m2
10 052 000 ฿
S6708 One-bedroom duplex apartment type D5 Mercury Wyndham La vita
  • 139 612 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building 6
  • 72 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
60 m2
10 062 000 ฿
B705 1BR Legend One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Legendary
  • 167 700 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 60 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
250 m2
10 067 000 ฿
M9 Two-story villa with a pool type Pool House Midori
  • 40 267 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 223 m2
  • 250 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
74 m2
10 071 000 ฿
C705 Double bedroom apartment Enigma residence
  • 136 095 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 74 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms