found: 9702 units
32 m2
3 650 000 ฿
A706 One-bedroom apartments type LEISURE LIVING Origin Place Centre Phuket
  • 114 063 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
2630 m2
3 850 000 ฿ 3 658 000 ฿
B203 SO SUPERIOR studio apartment SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 1 391 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 2630 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
31 m2
3 660 000 ฿
C824 One-bedroom apartments type LEISURE LIVING Origin Place Centre Phuket
  • 118 065 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 31 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
31 m2
3 660 000 ฿
C825 One-bedroom apartments type LEISURE LIVING Origin Place Centre Phuket
  • 118 065 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 31 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
31 m2
3 660 000 ฿
C826 One-bedroom apartments type LEISURE LIVING Origin Place Centre Phuket
  • 118 065 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 31 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
31 m2
3 660 000 ฿
C827 One-bedroom apartments type LEISURE LIVING Origin Place Centre Phuket
  • 118 065 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 31 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
2630 m2
3 860 000 ฿ 3 667 000 ฿
B515 SO SUPERIOR studio apartment SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 1 395 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 2630 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
2630 m2
3 860 000 ฿ 3 667 000 ฿
B516 SO SUPERIOR studio apartment SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 1 395 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 2630 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
28 m2
3 860 000 ฿ 3 667 000 ฿
C711 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 130 965 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 28 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
28 m2
3 860 000 ฿ 3 667 000 ฿
C712 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 130 965 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 28 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
28 m2
3 860 000 ฿ 3 667 000 ฿
C713 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 130 965 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 28 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
3 670 000 ฿
A827 Master Living Double Bedroom Apartments Origin Place Centre Phuket
  • 114 688 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 32 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
30 m2
3 690 000 ฿
020624 1B one-bedroom apartment The Base Bukit Phuket
  • 123 000 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
3 690 000 ฿
A806 One-bedroom apartments type LEISURE LIVING Origin Place Centre Phuket
  • 115 313 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
3 690 000 ฿
A726 One-bedroom apartment type SMART LIVING Origin Place Centre Phuket
  • 115 313 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
30 m2
4 202 000 ฿ 3 692 000 ฿
VKC508 1 Bedroom S The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKC508
1 Bedroom S

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 123 054 ฿/m2
  • 5 Floor
  • Building C
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
2630 m2
3 890 000 ฿ 3 696 000 ฿
B303 SO SUPERIOR studio apartment SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 1 406 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 2630 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
26 m2
3 890 000 ฿ 3 696 000 ฿
C402 SO SUPERIOR studio apartment SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 142 135 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 26 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
26 m2
3 890 000 ฿ 3 696 000 ฿
C403 SO SUPERIOR studio apartment SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 142 135 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 26 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
30 m2
3 700 000 ฿
010714 1BM one-bedroom apartments The Base Bukit Phuket
  • 123 334 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
31 m2
3 700 000 ฿
A707 One-bedroom apartments type LEISURE LIVING Origin Place Centre Phuket
  • 119 355 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 31 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
31 m2
3 701 000 ฿
A716B One-bedroom studio apartment type B2 Aura condominium
  • 119 384 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 31 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
2630 m2
3 900 000 ฿ 3 705 000 ฿
B603 SO SUPERIOR studio apartment SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 1 409 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 2630 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
2630 m2
3 900 000 ฿ 3 705 000 ฿
B614 SO SUPERIOR studio apartment SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 1 409 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 2630 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
2630 m2
3 900 000 ฿ 3 705 000 ฿
B615 SO SUPERIOR studio apartment SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 1 409 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 2630 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
2630 m2
3 900 000 ฿ 3 705 000 ฿
B616 SO SUPERIOR studio apartment SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 1 409 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 2630 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
26 m2
3 900 000 ฿ 3 705 000 ฿
C404 SO SUPERIOR studio apartment SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 142 500 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 26 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
28 m2
3 900 000 ฿ 3 705 000 ฿
C608 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 132 322 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 28 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
28 m2
3 900 000 ฿ 3 705 000 ฿
C609 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 132 322 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 28 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
28 m2
3 900 000 ฿ 3 705 000 ฿
C610 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 132 322 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 28 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
28 m2
3 900 000 ฿ 3 705 000 ฿
C614 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 132 322 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 28 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
28 m2
3 900 000 ฿ 3 705 000 ฿
C615 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 132 322 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 28 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
28 m2
3 900 000 ฿ 3 705 000 ฿
C616 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 132 322 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 28 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
28 m2
3 900 000 ฿ 3 705 000 ฿
C617 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 132 322 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 28 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
28 m2
3 900 000 ฿ 3 705 000 ฿
C811 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 132 322 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 28 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
28 m2
3 900 000 ฿ 3 705 000 ฿
C812 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 132 322 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 28 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
28 m2
3 900 000 ฿ 3 705 000 ฿
C813 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 132 322 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 28 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
30 m2
3 710 000 ฿
020702 1BM one-bedroom apartments The Base Bukit Phuket
  • 123 667 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
26 m2
3 910 000 ฿ 3 715 000 ฿
B403 SO SUPERIOR studio apartment SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 142 866 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 26 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
30 m2
3 720 000 ฿
010713 1B one-bedroom apartment The Base Bukit Phuket
  • 124 000 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
4 233 000 ฿ 3 720 000 ฿
VKC204 1 Bedroom M The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKC204
1 Bedroom M

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 112 728 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building C
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
4 233 000 ฿ 3 720 000 ฿
VKC205 1 Bedroom M The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKC205
1 Bedroom M

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 112 728 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building C
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
31 m2
3 730 000 ฿
A807 One-bedroom apartments type LEISURE LIVING Origin Place Centre Phuket
  • 120 323 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 31 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
3 730 000 ฿
A826 Master Living Double Bedroom Apartments Origin Place Centre Phuket
  • 116 563 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 32 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
2630 m2
3 930 000 ฿ 3 734 000 ฿
B714 SO SUPERIOR studio apartment SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 1 420 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 2630 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
26 m2
3 930 000 ฿ 3 734 000 ฿
B715 SO SUPERIOR studio apartment SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 143 597 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 26 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
26 m2
3 930 000 ฿ 3 734 000 ฿
B716 SO SUPERIOR studio apartment SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 143 597 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 26 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
28 m2
3 930 000 ฿ 3 734 000 ฿
C708 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 133 340 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 28 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
28 m2
3 930 000 ฿ 3 734 000 ฿
C709 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 133 340 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 28 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
28 m2
3 930 000 ฿ 3 734 000 ฿
C714 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 133 340 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 28 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
28 m2
3 930 000 ฿ 3 734 000 ฿
C715 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 133 340 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 28 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
28 m2
3 930 000 ฿ 3 734 000 ฿
C716 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 133 340 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 28 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
28 m2
3 930 000 ฿ 3 734 000 ฿
C717 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 133 340 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 28 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
30 m2
3 740 000 ฿
020726 1B one-bedroom apartment The Base Bukit Phuket
  • 124 667 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
34 m2
3 740 000 ฿
A501 One-bedroom apartment type A Fantasea Condo Rawai
  • 110 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 34 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
34 m2
3 740 000 ฿
A502 One-bedroom apartment type A Fantasea Condo Rawai
  • 110 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 34 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
34 m2
3 740 000 ฿
A503 One-bedroom apartment type A Fantasea Condo Rawai
  • 110 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 34 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
34 m2
3 740 000 ฿
A504 One-bedroom apartment type A Fantasea Condo Rawai
  • 110 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 34 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
34 m2
3 740 000 ฿
A505 One-bedroom apartment type A Fantasea Condo Rawai
  • 110 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 34 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
34 m2
3 740 000 ฿
A506 One-bedroom apartment type A Fantasea Condo Rawai
  • 110 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 34 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms