found: 9716 units
91 m2
10 700 000 ฿
C304 C4-C type two-bedroom apartments Bamboo forest
  • 117 583 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 91 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
65 m2
11 050 000 ฿ 10 719 000 ฿
A214 Double room apartments type N Vibe Residence Karon
  • 164 900 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 65 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
65 m2
11 050 000 ฿ 10 719 000 ฿
A201 Double room apartments type N Vibe Residence Karon
  • 164 900 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 65 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
54 m2
10 720 000 ฿
2103 One-bedroom apartment Skypark Elara
  • 198 519 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
69 m2
10 742 000 ฿
O-4319 F-type two-bedroom apartments VIP Space Odyssey
  • 155 674 ฿/m2
  • 3 /5 Floor
  • 69 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
60 m2
10 742 000 ฿
A608 Three-bedroom apartments Ever Prime Residences
  • 179 025 ฿/m2
  • 6 Floor
  • Building A
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
69 m2
10 742 000 ฿
O-2306 F-type two-bedroom apartments VIP Space Odyssey
  • 155 674 ฿/m2
  • 3 /6 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 69 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
69 m2
10 742 000 ฿
O-3307 F-type two-bedroom apartments VIP Space Odyssey
  • 155 674 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 69 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
69 m2
10 742 000 ฿
O-2319 F-type two-bedroom apartments VIP Space Odyssey
  • 155 674 ฿/m2
  • 3 /6 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 69 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
69 m2
10 742 000 ฿
O-3320 F-type two-bedroom apartments VIP Space Odyssey
  • 155 674 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 69 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
69 m2
10 742 000 ฿
O-1307 F-type two-bedroom apartments VIP Space Odyssey
  • 155 674 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 69 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
69 m2
10 742 000 ฿
O-1320 F-type two-bedroom apartments VIP Space Odyssey
  • 155 674 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 69 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
69 m2
10 742 000 ฿
O-4306 F-type two-bedroom apartments VIP Space Odyssey
  • 155 674 ฿/m2
  • 3 /5 Floor
  • 69 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
85 m2
11 310 000 ฿ 10 745 000 ฿
B707 C2 type two-bedroom apartments Origin Residences Bangtao
  • 126 406 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 85 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
68 m2
11 949 000 ฿ 10 754 000 ฿
CKG103 2B-1 type two-bedroom apartment The Title Coralina
  • 158 146 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building G
  • 68 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
68 m2
11 949 000 ฿ 10 754 000 ฿
CKG104 2B-1 type two-bedroom apartment The Title Coralina
  • 158 146 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building G
  • 68 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
68 m2
11 949 000 ฿ 10 754 000 ฿
CKD110 2B-1 type two-bedroom apartment The Title Coralina
  • 158 146 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 68 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
68 m2
11 949 000 ฿ 10 754 000 ฿
CKE108 2B-1 type two-bedroom apartment The Title Coralina
  • 158 146 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building E
  • 68 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
96 m2
10 760 000 ฿
A209G Three-bedroom apartments type G Aura condominium
  • 112 082 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 96 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
59 m2
10 764 000 ฿
P4602 Type C two-bedroom apartment VIP Tropika
  • 182 426 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • 59 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
61 m2
10 764 000 ฿
P1602 Type C two-bedroom apartment VIP Tropika
  • 176 445 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 1
  • 61 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
65 m2
11 115 000 ฿ 10 782 000 ฿
A301 Double room apartments type N Vibe Residence Karon
  • 165 871 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 65 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
43 m2
10 784 000 ฿
A1-109 Studio apartment type D Sunshine beach resort
  • 250 777 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building A1
  • 43 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
59 m2
10 790 000 ฿
40211 Two-bedroom apartment type 2D CANVAS Cherngtalay
  • 182 882 ฿/m2
  • 2 /6 Floor
  • Building D
  • 59 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
60 m2
10 800 000 ฿
O-1816 Double Room Apartment Type B VIP Space Odyssey
  • 180 000 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
60 m2
10 800 000 ฿
B206 1BR apartments Botanica Hythe
  • 180 000 ฿/m2
  • 2 /6 Floor
  • Building B
  • 60 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
60 m2
10 800 000 ฿
C203 1BR apartments Botanica Hythe
  • 180 000 ฿/m2
  • 2 /6 Floor
  • Building C
  • 60 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
60 m2
10 800 000 ฿
C205 1BR apartments Botanica Hythe
  • 180 000 ฿/m2
  • 2 /6 Floor
  • Building C
  • 60 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
60 m2
10 800 000 ฿
C207 1BR apartments Botanica Hythe
  • 180 000 ฿/m2
  • 2 /6 Floor
  • Building C
  • 60 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
60 m2
10 800 000 ฿
C208 1BR apartments Botanica Hythe
  • 180 000 ฿/m2
  • 2 /6 Floor
  • Building C
  • 60 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
60 m2
10 800 000 ฿
C209 1BR apartments Botanica Hythe
  • 180 000 ฿/m2
  • 2 /6 Floor
  • Building C
  • 60 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
60 m2
10 800 000 ฿
C213 1BR apartments Botanica Hythe
  • 180 000 ฿/m2
  • 2 /6 Floor
  • Building C
  • 60 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
60 m2
10 800 000 ฿
C214 1BR apartments Botanica Hythe
  • 180 000 ฿/m2
  • 2 /6 Floor
  • Building C
  • 60 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
60 m2
10 800 000 ฿
O-3816 Double Room Apartment Type B VIP Space Odyssey
  • 180 000 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
90 m2
10 800 000 ฿
В 506 Two-bedroom apartment Sirius Condominium
  • 120 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 90 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
60 m2
10 800 000 ฿
D204 1BR apartments Botanica Hythe
  • 180 000 ฿/m2
  • 2 /6 Floor
  • Building D
  • 60 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
60 m2
10 800 000 ฿
D205 1BR apartments Botanica Hythe
  • 180 000 ฿/m2
  • 2 /6 Floor
  • Building D
  • 60 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
60 m2
10 800 000 ฿
D207 1BR apartments Botanica Hythe
  • 180 000 ฿/m2
  • 2 /6 Floor
  • Building D
  • 60 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
10 810 000 ฿
1403 One-bedroom apartment Skypark Elara
  • 189 650 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
64 m2
10 820 000 ฿
E314 1BR-Plus one-bedroom apartments The Title Heritage
  • 169 050 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building E
  • 64 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
68 m2
12 057 000 ฿ 10 852 000 ฿
CKG105 2B-1 type two-bedroom apartment The Title Coralina
  • 159 575 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building G
  • 68 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
68 m2
12 057 000 ฿ 10 852 000 ฿
CKC108 2B-1 type two-bedroom apartment The Title Coralina
  • 159 575 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 68 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
68 m2
12 057 000 ฿ 10 852 000 ฿
CKD108 2B-1 type two-bedroom apartment The Title Coralina
  • 159 575 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 68 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
68 m2
12 057 000 ฿ 10 852 000 ฿
CKE103 2B-1 type two-bedroom apartment The Title Coralina
  • 159 575 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building E
  • 68 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
89 m2
12 360 000 ฿ 10 855 000 ฿
VKC416 2 Bedroom Penthouse The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKC416
2 Bedroom Penthouse

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 121 957 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building C
  • 89 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
57 m2
10 858 000 ฿
F-204 One-bedroom apartments type B2 AYANA Heights Seaview Residence
  • 190 492 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building F
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
10 869 000 ฿
F-203 One-bedroom apartments type B2 AYANA Heights Seaview Residence
  • 190 671 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building F
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
10 869 000 ฿
F-205 One-bedroom apartments type B2 AYANA Heights Seaview Residence
  • 190 675 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building F
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
10 879 000 ฿
F-202 One-bedroom apartments type B2 AYANA Heights Seaview Residence
  • 190 853 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building F
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
10 879 000 ฿
F-206 One-bedroom apartments type B2 AYANA Heights Seaview Residence
  • 190 857 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building F
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
60 m2
10 881 000 ฿
P4601 Type C two-bedroom apartment VIP Tropika
  • 181 335 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
61 m2
10 881 000 ฿
P1601 Type C two-bedroom apartment VIP Tropika
  • 178 363 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 1
  • 61 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
57 m2
10 890 000 ฿
F-207 One-bedroom apartments type B2 AYANA Heights Seaview Residence
  • 191 040 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building F
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
66 m2
11 230 000 ฿ 10 893 000 ฿
BNH113 2BM type two-bedroom apartments The Title Balcony
  • 165 046 ฿/m2
  • 1 /5 Floor
  • Building H
  • 66 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
59 m2
10 895 000 ฿
40407 Two-Bedroom Apartment Type 2A-1 CANVAS Cherngtalay
  • 184 662 ฿/m2
  • 4 /6 Floor
  • Building D
  • 59 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
87 m2
10 900 000 ฿
A305 One-bedroom apartments type B2-A Bamboo forest
  • 125 288 ฿/m2
  • 3 /6 Floor
  • Building A
  • 87 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
65 m2
11 245 000 ฿ 10 908 000 ฿
A414 Double room apartments type N Vibe Residence Karon
  • 167 811 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 65 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
60 m2
10 909 000 ฿
P2522 Type C two-bedroom apartment VIP Tropika
  • 181 815 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 2
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
60 m2
10 909 000 ฿
P1622 Type C two-bedroom apartment VIP Tropika
  • 181 815 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 1
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
84 m2
10 910 000 ฿
A209 Two-bedroom apartments type B2.1 Siamese Bangtao
  • 129 881 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 84 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms