found: 9716 units
69 m2
11 032 000 ฿
E505 TYPE B The Liberty
  • 159 876 ฿/m2
  • 5 Floor
  • Building E
  • 69 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
69 m2
11 032 000 ฿
E506 TYPE B The Liberty
  • 159 876 ฿/m2
  • 5 Floor
  • Building E
  • 69 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
69 m2
11 040 000 ฿
D104 One-bedroom apartments type D Terra Grove Layan
  • 160 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 /6 Floor
  • Building D
  • 69 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
69 m2
11 040 000 ฿
D105 One-bedroom apartments type D Terra Grove Layan
  • 160 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 /6 Floor
  • Building D
  • 69 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
69 m2
11 040 000 ฿
D108 One-bedroom apartments type D Terra Grove Layan
  • 160 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 /6 Floor
  • Building D
  • 69 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
69 m2
11 040 000 ฿
D109 One-bedroom apartments type D Terra Grove Layan
  • 160 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 /6 Floor
  • Building D
  • 69 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
69 m2
11 040 000 ฿
D110 One-bedroom apartments type D Terra Grove Layan
  • 160 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 /6 Floor
  • Building D
  • 69 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
69 m2
11 040 000 ฿
D111 One-bedroom apartments type D Terra Grove Layan
  • 160 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 /6 Floor
  • Building D
  • 69 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
69 m2
11 040 000 ฿
D112 One-bedroom apartments type D Terra Grove Layan
  • 160 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 /6 Floor
  • Building D
  • 69 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
72 m2
11 044 000 ฿
A612 Two-Bedroom Apartments Type C Serene Condo Layan
  • 153 389 ฿/m2
  • 6 Floor
  • Building A
  • 72 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
72 m2
11 044 000 ฿
B604 Two-Bedroom Apartments Type C Serene Condo Layan
  • 153 389 ฿/m2
  • 6 Floor
  • Building B
  • 72 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
72 m2
11 044 000 ฿
B613 Two-Bedroom Apartments Type C Serene Condo Layan
  • 153 389 ฿/m2
  • 6 Floor
  • Building B
  • 72 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
62 m2
11 398 000 ฿ 11 056 000 ฿
BNA206 2BM type two-bedroom apartments The Title Balcony
  • 178 312 ฿/m2
  • 2 /5 Floor
  • Building A
  • 62 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
89 m2
12 583 000 ฿ 11 056 000 ฿
VKC516 2 Bedroom Penthouse The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKC516
2 Bedroom Penthouse

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 124 220 ฿/m2
  • 5 Floor
  • Building C
  • 89 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
68 m2
12 286 000 ฿ 11 058 000 ฿
CKB103 2B-1 type two-bedroom apartment The Title Coralina
  • 162 609 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 68 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
61 m2
11 063 000 ฿
P2703 Type C two-bedroom apartment VIP Tropika
  • 181 346 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 2
  • 61 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
59 m2
11 063 000 ฿
P4702 Type C two-bedroom apartment VIP Tropika
  • 187 493 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • 59 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
61 m2
11 063 000 ฿
P1702 Type C two-bedroom apartment VIP Tropika
  • 181 346 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 1
  • 61 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
59 m2
11 063 000 ฿
P3703 Type C two-bedroom apartment VIP Tropika
  • 187 493 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 59 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
59 m2
11 074 000 ฿
30204 2B-1 two-bedroom apartment CANVAS Cherngtalay
  • 187 695 ฿/m2
  • 2 /6 Floor
  • Building C
  • 59 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
69 m2
11 088 000 ฿
O-4406 F-type two-bedroom apartments VIP Space Odyssey
  • 160 696 ฿/m2
  • 4 /5 Floor
  • 69 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
69 m2
11 088 000 ฿
O-4419 F-type two-bedroom apartments VIP Space Odyssey
  • 160 696 ฿/m2
  • 4 /5 Floor
  • 69 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
69 m2
11 088 000 ฿
O-2419 F-type two-bedroom apartments VIP Space Odyssey
  • 160 696 ฿/m2
  • 4 /6 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 69 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
69 m2
11 088 000 ฿
O-3407 F-type two-bedroom apartments VIP Space Odyssey
  • 160 696 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 69 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
69 m2
11 088 000 ฿
O-3420 F-type two-bedroom apartments VIP Space Odyssey
  • 160 696 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 69 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
69 m2
11 088 000 ฿
O-1407 F-type two-bedroom apartments VIP Space Odyssey
  • 160 696 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 69 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
69 m2
11 088 000 ฿
O-1420 F-type two-bedroom apartments VIP Space Odyssey
  • 160 696 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 69 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
93 m2
11 100 000 ฿
B305 One-bedroom apartments type B2-B Bamboo forest
  • 119 355 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 93 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
94 m2
11 100 000 ฿
C305 C4-C type two-bedroom apartments Bamboo forest
  • 118 086 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 94 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
89 m2
11 100 000 ฿
C404 C4-C type two-bedroom apartments Bamboo forest
  • 124 720 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 89 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
62 m2
11 466 000 ฿ 11 122 000 ฿
BNA306 2BM type two-bedroom apartments The Title Balcony
  • 179 376 ฿/m2
  • 3 /5 Floor
  • Building A
  • 62 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
89 m2
11 138 000 ฿
2508 2-Bedroom Apartment Type 2BR-A Next point Condominium
  • 125 141 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building 5
  • 89 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
89 m2
11 138 000 ฿
2510 2-Bedroom Apartment Type 2BR-A Next point Condominium
  • 125 141 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building 5
  • 89 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
68 m2
11 139 000 ฿
G210 2 Bedroom Apartment Type 2BR-S The Title Heritage
  • 163 800 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building G
  • 68 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
68 m2
11 139 000 ฿
H211 2 Bedroom Apartment Type 2BR-S The Title Heritage
  • 163 800 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building H
  • 68 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
68 m2
11 139 000 ฿
H212 2 Bedroom Apartment Type 2BR-S The Title Heritage
  • 163 800 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building H
  • 68 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
69 m2
11 140 000 ฿
D103 One-bedroom apartments type D Terra Grove Layan
  • 161 450 ฿/m2
  • 1 /6 Floor
  • Building D
  • 69 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
69 m2
11 140 000 ฿
D106 One-bedroom apartments type D Terra Grove Layan
  • 161 450 ฿/m2
  • 1 /6 Floor
  • Building D
  • 69 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
69 m2
11 140 000 ฿
D107 One-bedroom apartments type D Terra Grove Layan
  • 161 450 ฿/m2
  • 1 /6 Floor
  • Building D
  • 69 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
69 m2
11 140 000 ฿
D113 One-bedroom apartments type D Terra Grove Layan
  • 161 450 ฿/m2
  • 1 /6 Floor
  • Building D
  • 69 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
75 m2
11 730 000 ฿ 11 144 000 ฿
B701 Double bedroom apartments type SO SOCIETY SO Origin Kata Phuket
  • 148 580 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 75 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
90 m2
11 160 000 ฿
В 607 Two-bedroom apartment Sirius Condominium
  • 124 000 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 90 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
76 m2
11 172 000 ฿
51+52 One-bedroom apartment type B Surin Sands Condo
  • 147 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • 76 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
60 m2
11 183 000 ฿
P4701 Type C two-bedroom apartment VIP Tropika
  • 186 373 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
61 m2
11 183 000 ฿
P1701 Type C two-bedroom apartment VIP Tropika
  • 183 317 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 1
  • 61 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
86 m2
11 200 000 ฿
A212 B2.2 two-bedroom apartment Siamese Bangtao
  • 130 233 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 86 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
93 m2
11 200 000 ฿
B306 One-bedroom apartments type B2-B Bamboo forest
  • 120 431 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 93 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
81 m2
11 205 000 ฿
B712 Double bedroom apartment type B The Ozone Oasis Condominium
  • 138 334 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 81 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
81 m2
11 205 000 ฿
C709 Double bedroom apartment type B The Ozone Oasis Condominium
  • 138 334 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 81 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
81 m2
11 205 000 ฿
C719 Double bedroom apartment type B The Ozone Oasis Condominium
  • 138 334 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 81 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
60 m2
11 212 000 ฿
P2622 Type C two-bedroom apartment VIP Tropika
  • 186 866 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 2
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
60 m2
11 212 000 ฿
P2721 Type C two-bedroom apartment VIP Tropika
  • 186 866 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 2
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
60 m2
11 212 000 ฿
P1722 Type C two-bedroom apartment VIP Tropika
  • 186 866 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 1
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
89 m2
12 761 000 ฿ 11 217 000 ฿
VKC616 2 Bedroom Penthouse The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKC616
2 Bedroom Penthouse

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 126 029 ฿/m2
  • 6 Floor
  • Building C
  • 89 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
75 m2
11 810 000 ฿ 11 220 000 ฿
B801 Double bedroom apartments type SO SOCIETY SO Origin Kata Phuket
  • 149 594 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 75 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
66 m2
11 227 000 ฿
H611 2 Bedroom Apartment Type 2BR-S The Title Heritage
  • 170 100 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building H
  • 66 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
66 m2
11 227 000 ฿
H411 2 Bedroom Apartment Type 2BR-S The Title Heritage
  • 170 100 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building H
  • 66 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
50 m2
11 236 000 ฿
B401 One-bedroom apartments type B-2 The One Naiharn
  • 224 716 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • 50 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
96 m2
11 241 000 ฿
A609G Three-bedroom apartments type G Aura condominium
  • 117 086 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 96 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
97 m2
11 270 000 ฿
B206 Two-bedroom duplex apartments type D2 Siamese Bangtao
  • 116 186 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 97 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms