found: 9716 units
58 m2
11 682 000 ฿
F-104 One-bedroom apartments type B2 AYANA Heights Seaview Residence
  • 201 406 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building F
  • 58 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
60 m2
11 685 000 ฿
40405 Two-bedroom apartment type 2C-1 CANVAS Cherngtalay
  • 194 750 ฿/m2
  • 4 /6 Floor
  • Building D
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
46 m2
11 690 000 ฿
5101 2B-1 type two-bedroom apartment Skypark Celeste
  • 254 131 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building E
  • 46 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
58 m2
11 693 000 ฿
F-102 One-bedroom apartments type B2 AYANA Heights Seaview Residence
  • 201 595 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building F
  • 58 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
58 m2
11 693 000 ฿
F-105 One-bedroom apartments type B2 AYANA Heights Seaview Residence
  • 201 599 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building F
  • 58 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
90 m2
11 695 000 ฿
С 209 Two-bedroom apartment Sirius Condominium
  • 129 936 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 90 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
86 m2
11 700 000 ฿
A404 One-bedroom apartments type B2-A Bamboo forest
  • 136 047 ฿/m2
  • 4 /6 Floor
  • Building A
  • 86 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
58 m2
11 704 000 ฿
F-106 One-bedroom apartments type B2 AYANA Heights Seaview Residence
  • 201 793 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building F
  • 58 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
68 m2
11 710 000 ฿
E212 2 Bedroom Apartment Type 2BR-S The Title Heritage
  • 172 200 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building E
  • 68 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
66 m2
11 712 000 ฿
H711 2 Bedroom Apartment Type 2BR-S The Title Heritage
  • 177 450 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building H
  • 66 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
66 m2
11 712 000 ฿
D408 2 Bedroom Apartment Type 2BR-S The Title Heritage
  • 177 450 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 66 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
63 m2
12 076 000 ฿ 11 714 000 ฿
BND205 2BM type two-bedroom apartments The Title Balcony
  • 185 929 ฿/m2
  • 2 /4 Floor
  • Building D
  • 63 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
63 m2
12 076 000 ฿ 11 714 000 ฿
BNE206 2BM type two-bedroom apartments The Title Balcony
  • 185 929 ฿/m2
  • 2 /5 Floor
  • Building E
  • 63 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
63 m2
12 076 000 ฿ 11 714 000 ฿
BNF405 2BM type two-bedroom apartments The Title Balcony
  • 185 929 ฿/m2
  • 4 /5 Floor
  • Building F
  • 63 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
60 m2
11 727 000 ฿
30405 Two-Bedroom Apartment Type 2A-1 CANVAS Cherngtalay
  • 195 450 ฿/m2
  • 4 /6 Floor
  • Building C
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
57 m2
11 729 000 ฿
E-104 One-bedroom apartments type B2 AYANA Heights Seaview Residence
  • 205 765 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building E
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
11 729 000 ฿
E-105 One-bedroom apartments type B2 AYANA Heights Seaview Residence
  • 205 765 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building E
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
11 729 000 ฿
E-106 One-bedroom apartments type B2 AYANA Heights Seaview Residence
  • 205 765 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building E
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
11 729 000 ฿
E-102 One-bedroom apartments type B2 AYANA Heights Seaview Residence
  • 205 765 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building E
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
11 729 000 ฿
E-103 One-bedroom apartments type B2 AYANA Heights Seaview Residence
  • 205 765 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building E
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
8770 m2
12 350 000 ฿ 11 733 000 ฿
B607 Three-bedroom apartments type SO INFINITE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 1 338 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 8770 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
84 m2
11 740 000 ฿
A409 Two-bedroom apartments type B2.1 Siamese Bangtao
  • 139 762 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 84 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
58 m2
11 741 000 ฿
F-107 One-bedroom apartments type B2 AYANA Heights Seaview Residence
  • 202 416 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building F
  • 58 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
81 m2
11 745 000 ฿
ARF303 2BL type two-bedroom apartment The Title Adora
  • 145 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /4 Floor
  • Building F
  • 81 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
69 m2
11 781 000 ฿
O-1620 F-type two-bedroom apartments VIP Space Odyssey
  • 170 740 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 69 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
69 m2
11 781 000 ฿
O-4506 F-type two-bedroom apartments VIP Space Odyssey
  • 170 740 ฿/m2
  • 5 /5 Floor
  • 69 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
69 m2
11 781 000 ฿
O-3507 F-type two-bedroom apartments VIP Space Odyssey
  • 170 740 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 69 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
66 m2
11 781 000 ฿
F610 2 Bedroom Apartment Type 2BR-S The Title Heritage
  • 178 500 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 66 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
69 m2
11 781 000 ฿
O-3620 F-type two-bedroom apartments VIP Space Odyssey
  • 170 740 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 69 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
72 m2
11 821 000 ฿
C608 TYPE F The Liberty
  • 164 175 ฿/m2
  • 6 Floor
  • Building C
  • 72 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
72 m2
11 821 000 ฿
C609 TYPE F The Liberty
  • 164 175 ฿/m2
  • 6 Floor
  • Building C
  • 72 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
72 m2
11 821 000 ฿
C610 TYPE F The Liberty
  • 164 175 ฿/m2
  • 6 Floor
  • Building C
  • 72 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
72 m2
11 821 000 ฿
C611 TYPE F The Liberty
  • 164 175 ฿/m2
  • 6 Floor
  • Building C
  • 72 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
81 m2
11 826 000 ฿
ARF403 2BL type two-bedroom apartment The Title Adora
  • 146 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /4 Floor
  • Building F
  • 81 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
87 m2
12 460 000 ฿ 11 837 000 ฿
B707 Three-bedroom apartments type SO INFINITE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 136 058 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 87 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
62 m2
11 850 000 ฿
BSC415 Plus type one-bedroom apartment The Title Biancana
  • 191 130 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building C
  • 62 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
68 m2
11 853 000 ฿
D209 2 Bedroom Apartment Type 2BR-S The Title Heritage
  • 174 300 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 68 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
50 m2
11 865 000 ฿
B501 One-bedroom apartments type B-2 The One Naiharn
  • 237 300 ฿/m2
  • 5 Floor
  • 50 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
94 m2
11 880 000 ฿
С 111 Three-bedroom apartment Sirius Condominium
  • 126 378 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 94 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
94 m2
11 880 000 ฿
С 110 Three-bedroom apartment Sirius Condominium
  • 126 378 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 94 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
8770 m2
12 510 000 ฿ 11 885 000 ฿
B207 Three-bedroom apartments type SO INFINITE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 1 356 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 8770 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
57 m2
11 890 000 ฿
1404 One-bedroom apartment Skypark Elara
  • 208 597 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
72 m2
11 900 000 ฿
L-112 One-bedroom apartment with a terrace and jacuzzi Layan Green Park Phase 1
  • 165 278 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 72 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
68 m2
11 924 000 ฿
E213 2 Bedroom Apartment Type 2BR-S The Title Heritage
  • 175 350 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building E
  • 68 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
90 m2
11 927 000 ฿
С 309 Two-bedroom apartment Sirius Condominium
  • 132 516 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 90 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
56 m2
11 930 000 ฿
2203 1Bed-1A-M style one-bedroom apartment Laguna Lakeside 2
  • 213 036 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 56 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
8770 m2
12 570 000 ฿ 11 942 000 ฿
B807 Three-bedroom apartments type SO INFINITE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 1 362 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 8770 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
81 m2
11 988 000 ฿
CRC103 Two-bedroom apartment The Title Cielo
  • 148 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building C
  • 81 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
56 m2
12 000 000 ฿
2706 1Bed-1A-M style one-bedroom apartment Laguna Lakeside 2
  • 214 286 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 56 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
56 m2
12 000 000 ฿
2707 1Bed-1A One-Bedroom Apartment Laguna Lakeside 2
  • 214 286 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 56 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
56 m2
12 000 000 ฿
2708 1Bed-1A-M style one-bedroom apartment Laguna Lakeside 2
  • 214 286 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 56 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
94 m2
12 001 000 ฿
С 210 Three-bedroom apartment Sirius Condominium
  • 127 669 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 94 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
94 m2
12 001 000 ฿
С 211 Three-bedroom apartment Sirius Condominium
  • 127 669 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 94 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
62 m2
12 001 000 ฿
BSC515 Plus type one-bedroom apartment The Title Biancana
  • 193 565 ฿/m2
  • 5 Floor
  • Building C
  • 62 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
62 m2
12 001 000 ฿
BSC516 Plus type one-bedroom apartment The Title Biancana
  • 193 565 ฿/m2
  • 5 Floor
  • Building C
  • 62 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
76 m2
12 008 000 ฿
CRC105 Two-bedroom apartment The Title Cielo
  • 158 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building C
  • 76 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
70 m2
12 020 000 ฿
6511 Double bedroom apartment Lakelands Waterside Residences

#6511
Double bedroom apartment

Lakelands Waterside Residences More details
  • 171 715 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building Tulip
  • 70 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
70 m2
12 020 000 ฿
6514 Double bedroom apartment Lakelands Waterside Residences

#6514
Double bedroom apartment

Lakelands Waterside Residences More details
  • 171 715 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building Tulip
  • 70 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
70 m2
12 020 000 ฿
4506 Double bedroom apartment Lakelands Waterside Residences

#4506
Double bedroom apartment

Lakelands Waterside Residences More details
  • 171 715 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building Orchid
  • 70 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
89 m2
12 029 000 ฿
2610 2-Bedroom Apartment Type 2BR-A Next point Condominium
  • 135 152 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building 6
  • 89 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms