found: 9716 units
60 m2
12 032 000 ฿
30505 2B-1 two-bedroom apartment CANVAS Cherngtalay
  • 200 534 ฿/m2
  • 5 /6 Floor
  • Building C
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
90 m2
12 043 000 ฿
С 409 Two-bedroom apartment Sirius Condominium
  • 133 807 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 90 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
84 m2
12 050 000 ฿
A509 Two-bedroom apartments type B2.1 Siamese Bangtao
  • 143 453 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 84 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
60 m2
12 053 000 ฿
B408 1BR apartments Botanica Hythe
  • 200 880 ฿/m2
  • 4 /6 Floor
  • Building B
  • 60 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
60 m2
12 053 000 ฿
B413 1BR apartments Botanica Hythe
  • 200 880 ฿/m2
  • 4 /6 Floor
  • Building B
  • 60 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
60 m2
12 053 000 ฿
B414 1BR apartments Botanica Hythe
  • 200 880 ฿/m2
  • 4 /6 Floor
  • Building B
  • 60 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
60 m2
12 053 000 ฿
C407 1BR apartments Botanica Hythe
  • 200 880 ฿/m2
  • 4 /6 Floor
  • Building C
  • 60 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
60 m2
12 053 000 ฿
C408 1BR apartments Botanica Hythe
  • 200 880 ฿/m2
  • 4 /6 Floor
  • Building C
  • 60 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
60 m2
12 053 000 ฿
C413 1BR apartments Botanica Hythe
  • 200 880 ฿/m2
  • 4 /6 Floor
  • Building C
  • 60 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
60 m2
12 053 000 ฿
C414 1BR apartments Botanica Hythe
  • 200 880 ฿/m2
  • 4 /6 Floor
  • Building C
  • 60 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
81 m2
12 069 000 ฿
ARD203 2BL type two-bedroom apartment The Title Adora
  • 149 000 ฿/m2
  • 2 /4 Floor
  • Building D
  • 81 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
54 m2
12 080 000 ฿
1503 One-bedroom apartment Skypark Elara
  • 223 704 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
104 m2
12 100 000 ฿
B504 One-bedroom apartments type B2-B Bamboo forest
  • 116 347 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 104 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
74 m2
12 122 000 ฿
H311 2 Bedroom Apartment Type 2BR-S The Title Heritage
  • 163 800 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building H
  • 74 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
69 m2
12 128 000 ฿
O-1720 F-type two-bedroom apartments VIP Space Odyssey
  • 175 761 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 69 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
69 m2
12 128 000 ฿
O-3607 F-type two-bedroom apartments VIP Space Odyssey
  • 175 761 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 69 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
69 m2
12 128 000 ฿
O-3720 F-type two-bedroom apartments VIP Space Odyssey
  • 175 761 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 69 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
62 m2
12 130 000 ฿
BSC114 M-type two-bedroom apartments The Title Biancana
  • 195 646 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building C
  • 62 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
60 m2
12 150 000 ฿
D413 1BR apartments Botanica Hythe
  • 202 500 ฿/m2
  • 4 /6 Floor
  • Building D
  • 60 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
60 m2
12 150 000 ฿
A406 1BR apartments Botanica Hythe
  • 202 500 ฿/m2
  • 4 /6 Floor
  • Building A
  • 60 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
60 m2
12 150 000 ฿
A408 1BR apartments Botanica Hythe
  • 202 500 ฿/m2
  • 4 /6 Floor
  • Building A
  • 60 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
60 m2
12 150 000 ฿
A413 1BR apartments Botanica Hythe
  • 202 500 ฿/m2
  • 4 /6 Floor
  • Building A
  • 60 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
60 m2
12 150 000 ฿
D407 1BR apartments Botanica Hythe
  • 202 500 ฿/m2
  • 4 /6 Floor
  • Building D
  • 60 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
60 m2
12 150 000 ฿
D408 1BR apartments Botanica Hythe
  • 202 500 ฿/m2
  • 4 /6 Floor
  • Building D
  • 60 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
90 m2
12 159 000 ฿
С 509 Two-bedroom apartment Sirius Condominium
  • 135 097 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 90 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
84 m2
12 180 000 ฿
A609 Two-bedroom apartments type B2.1 Siamese Bangtao
  • 145 000 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 84 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
91 m2
12 200 000 ฿
A501 2-bedroom apartment type B2.4 Siamese Bangtao
  • 134 066 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 91 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
54 m2
12 200 000 ฿
2504 One-bedroom apartment Skypark Elara
  • 225 926 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
74 m2
12 210 000 ฿
ARF102 2BMA type double rooms The Title Adora
  • 165 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 /4 Floor
  • Building F
  • 74 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
84 m2
12 210 000 ฿
A709 Two-bedroom apartments type B2.1 Siamese Bangtao
  • 145 358 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 84 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
94 m2
12 244 000 ฿
С 310 Three-bedroom apartment Sirius Condominium
  • 130 249 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 94 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
94 m2
12 244 000 ฿
С 311 Three-bedroom apartment Sirius Condominium
  • 130 249 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 94 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
74 m2
12 277 000 ฿
F311 2 Bedroom Apartment Type 2BR-S The Title Heritage
  • 165 900 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 74 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
63 m2
12 295 000 ฿
G-208 One-bedroom apartments type BС* Layan Green Park Phase 2
  • 195 155 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building G
  • 63 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
95 m2
12 298 000 ฿
2109 2-Bedroom Apartment Type 2BR-A Next point Condominium
  • 129 453 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 95 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
99 m2
12 320 000 ฿
A210 Two-Bedroom Apartment Type C Essence Residence
  • 124 445 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 99 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
99 m2
12 320 000 ฿
B210 Two-Bedroom Apartment Type C Essence Residence
  • 124 445 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 99 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
91 m2
12 360 000 ฿
A601 2-bedroom apartment type B2.4 Siamese Bangtao
  • 135 825 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 91 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
72 m2
12 744 000 ฿ 12 362 000 ฿
C407 Double room apartments type N Vibe Residence Karon
  • 171 691 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 72 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
52 m2
12 371 000 ฿
C201 1BR Standard One-Bedroom Apartments Sudara
  • 237 902 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 52 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
12 371 000 ฿
C203 1BR Standard One-Bedroom Apartments Sudara
  • 237 902 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 52 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
12 371 000 ฿
C205 1BR Standard One-Bedroom Apartments Sudara
  • 237 902 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 52 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
12 371 000 ฿
C207 1BR Standard One-Bedroom Apartments Sudara
  • 237 902 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 52 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
12 371 000 ฿
C209 1BR Standard One-Bedroom Apartments Sudara
  • 237 902 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 52 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
12 371 000 ฿
C211 1BR Standard One-Bedroom Apartments Sudara
  • 237 902 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 52 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
75 m2
12 375 000 ฿
A304 Two-bedroom apartments type A Capri Residence
  • 165 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 75 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
75 m2
12 375 000 ฿
A404 Two-bedroom apartments type A Capri Residence
  • 165 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 75 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
75 m2
12 375 000 ฿
A504 Two-bedroom apartments type A Capri Residence
  • 165 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 75 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
75 m2
12 375 000 ฿
A604 Two-bedroom apartments type A Capri Residence
  • 165 000 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 75 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
75 m2
12 375 000 ฿
A704 Two-bedroom apartments type A Capri Residence
  • 165 000 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 75 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
90 m2
12 391 000 ฿
С 609 Two-bedroom apartment Sirius Condominium
  • 137 678 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 90 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
89 m2
12 397 000 ฿
S4709 Two-bedroom duplex apartment type D2 Mercury Wyndham La vita
  • 139 293 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building 4
  • 89 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
106 m2
12 400 000 ฿
A504 One-bedroom apartments type B2-A Bamboo forest
  • 116 982 ฿/m2
  • 5 /6 Floor
  • Building A
  • 106 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
106 m2
12 400 000 ฿
A505 One-bedroom apartments type B2-A Bamboo forest
  • 116 982 ฿/m2
  • 5 /6 Floor
  • Building A
  • 106 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
56 m2
12 400 000 ฿
1502 1Bed-1A-M style one-bedroom apartment Laguna Lakeside 2
  • 221 429 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 56 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
12 409 000 ฿
A603 1BR Standard One-Bedroom Apartments Sudara
  • 238 623 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 52 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
12 409 000 ฿
B605 1BR Standard One-Bedroom Apartments Sudara
  • 238 623 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 52 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
12 420 000 ฿
2505 One-bedroom apartment Skypark Elara
  • 217 895 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
70 m2
12 440 000 ฿
6610 Double bedroom apartment Lakelands Waterside Residences

#6610
Double bedroom apartment

Lakelands Waterside Residences More details
  • 177 715 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building Tulip
  • 70 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
70 m2
12 440 000 ฿
6614 Double bedroom apartment Lakelands Waterside Residences

#6614
Double bedroom apartment

Lakelands Waterside Residences More details
  • 177 715 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building Tulip
  • 70 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms