found: 9716 units
86 m2
13 846 000 ฿
H513 2-Bedroom Apartment Type 2BR-M The Title Heritage
  • 161 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building H
  • 86 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
112 m2
13 860 000 ฿
B209 Two-Bedroom Apartment Type C1 Essence Residence
  • 123 750 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 112 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
73 m2
13 862 000 ฿
BSA314 L-type double bedroom apartments The Title Biancana
  • 189 891 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building A
  • 73 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
73 m2
13 862 000 ฿
BSD306 L-type double bedroom apartments The Title Biancana
  • 189 891 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building D
  • 73 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
102 m2
13 900 000 ฿
A302 Type C-A two-bedroom apartments Bamboo forest
  • 136 275 ฿/m2
  • 3 /6 Floor
  • Building A
  • 102 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
94 m2
13 900 000 ฿
A407 Type C-A two-bedroom apartments Bamboo forest
  • 147 873 ฿/m2
  • 4 /6 Floor
  • Building A
  • 94 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
118 m2
13 909 000 ฿
81 X2 type double apartments Sunny Moon
  • 117 871 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 118 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
74 m2
13 912 000 ฿
H-502 One-bedroom apartments type B Layan Green Park Phase 2
  • 187 987 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building H
  • 74 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
74 m2
13 912 000 ฿
H-504 One-bedroom apartments type B Layan Green Park Phase 2
  • 187 987 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building H
  • 74 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
119 m2
13 918 000 ฿
A322 Three-bedroom apartments type L The Title Serenity
  • 116 951 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 119 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
67 m2
13 920 000 ฿
3312  Bellaguna Golf Residences Hibiscus

#3312

Bellaguna Golf Residences Hibiscus More details
  • 207 762 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 67 m2
  • 0 Bedrooms
  • 0 Bathrooms
81 m2
13 932 000 ฿
D405 Type E double bedroom apartments Terra Grove Layan
  • 172 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /6 Floor
  • Building D
  • 81 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
74 m2
13 934 000 ฿
G-502 One-bedroom apartments type B Layan Green Park Phase 2
  • 188 290 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building G
  • 74 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
74 m2
13 934 000 ฿
G-503 One-bedroom apartments type B Layan Green Park Phase 2
  • 188 290 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building G
  • 74 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
112 m2
13 970 000 ฿
A209 Two-Bedroom Apartment Type C1 Essence Residence
  • 124 733 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 112 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
98 m2
15 526 000 ฿ 13 973 000 ฿
CKH308 2-bedroom apartment type 2BPL-1 The Title Coralina
  • 142 579 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building H
  • 98 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
94 m2
14 000 000 ฿
B402 Type C-B double room apartments Bamboo forest
  • 148 937 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 94 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
87 m2
14 007 000 ฿
CRB103 Two-bedroom apartment The Title Cielo
  • 161 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building B
  • 87 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
74 m2
14 015 000 ฿
D701 One-bedroom penthouse with pool type C1 The Element by Anocha
  • 189 384 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 74 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
74 m2
14 015 000 ฿
A701 One-bedroom penthouse with pool type C1 The Element by Anocha
  • 189 384 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 74 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
74 m2
14 015 000 ฿
C701 One-bedroom penthouse with pool type C1 The Element by Anocha
  • 189 384 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 74 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
73 m2
14 041 000 ฿
BSA414 L-type double bedroom apartments The Title Biancana
  • 192 343 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building A
  • 73 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
73 m2
14 041 000 ฿
BSD406 L-type double bedroom apartments The Title Biancana
  • 192 343 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building D
  • 73 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
89 m2
14 062 000 ฿
E209 2-Bedroom Apartment Type 2BR-M The Title Heritage
  • 158 000 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building E
  • 89 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
89 m2
14 062 000 ฿
H213 2-Bedroom Apartment Type 2BR-M The Title Heritage
  • 158 000 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building H
  • 89 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
113 m2
14 069 000 ฿
B708 Three-bedroom apartments type A The Title Serenity
  • 124 503 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 113 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
67 m2
14 087 000 ฿
C-101-102 One-bedroom apartment with a terrace and jacuzzi Layan Green Park Phase 1
  • 210 251 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 67 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
67 m2
14 087 000 ฿
C-110-111 One-bedroom apartment with a terrace and jacuzzi Layan Green Park Phase 1
  • 210 251 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 67 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
84 m2
14 090 000 ฿
1405 Double bedroom apartment Lakelands Waterside Residences

#1405
Double bedroom apartment

Lakelands Waterside Residences More details
  • 167 739 ฿/m2
  • 4 /4 Floor
  • Building Lily
  • 84 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
86 m2
14 104 000 ฿
H613 2-Bedroom Apartment Type 2BR-M The Title Heritage
  • 164 000 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building H
  • 86 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
86 m2
14 104 000 ฿
E609 2-Bedroom Apartment Type 2BR-M The Title Heritage
  • 164 000 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building E
  • 86 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
67 m2
14 130 000 ฿
3210  Bellaguna Golf Residences Hibiscus

#3210

Bellaguna Golf Residences Hibiscus More details
  • 210 896 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 67 m2
  • 0 Bedrooms
  • 0 Bathrooms
74 m2
14 135 000 ฿
K-504 One-bedroom apartments type B Layan Green Park Phase 2
  • 191 010 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building K
  • 74 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
74 m2
14 135 000 ฿
K-505 One-bedroom apartments type B Layan Green Park Phase 2
  • 191 010 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building K
  • 74 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
105 m2
14 880 000 ฿ 14 136 000 ฿
C205 Three-bedroom apartments type SO SERENITY SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 134 629 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 105 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
121 m2
16 016 000 ฿ 14 155 000 ฿
VKC209 2 Bedroom Plus Penthouse The Title Vivana - Kamala
  • 116 977 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building C
  • 121 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
74 m2
14 605 000 ฿ 14 167 000 ฿
BND203 2BM type two-bedroom apartments The Title Balcony
  • 191 444 ฿/m2
  • 2 /4 Floor
  • Building D
  • 74 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
67 m2
14 168 000 ฿
610 Two-bedroom apartments type E Andaman Riviera
  • 211 463 ฿/m2
  • 6 Floor
  • 67 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
67 m2
14 168 000 ฿
623 Two-bedroom apartments type E Andaman Riviera
  • 211 463 ฿/m2
  • 6 Floor
  • 67 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
96 m2
14 176 000 ฿
B301 TYPE D The Liberty
  • 147 659 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building B
  • 96 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
96 m2
14 176 000 ฿
B306 TYPE D The Liberty
  • 147 659 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building B
  • 96 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
96 m2
14 176 000 ฿
B310 TYPE D The Liberty
  • 147 659 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building B
  • 96 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
96 m2
14 176 000 ฿
D303 TYPE D The Liberty
  • 147 659 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building D
  • 96 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
96 m2
14 176 000 ฿
D307 TYPE D The Liberty
  • 147 659 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building D
  • 96 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
96 m2
14 176 000 ฿
A305 TYPE D The Liberty
  • 147 659 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building A
  • 96 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
96 m2
14 176 000 ฿
E301 TYPE D The Liberty
  • 147 659 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building E
  • 96 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
96 m2
14 176 000 ฿
E304 TYPE D The Liberty
  • 147 659 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building E
  • 96 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
74 m2
14 180 000 ฿
K-602 One-bedroom apartments type B Layan Green Park Phase 2
  • 191 614 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building K
  • 74 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
74 m2
14 180 000 ฿
K-603 One-bedroom apartments type B Layan Green Park Phase 2
  • 191 614 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building K
  • 74 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
85 m2
14 180 000 ฿
1510 Double room apartment Skypark Elara
  • 166 824 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 85 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
85 m2
14 180 000 ฿
1511 Double room apartment Skypark Elara
  • 166 824 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 85 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
114 m2
14 180 000 ฿
1601 3-Bedroom Apartment Type 3Bed-3A Laguna Lakeside 2
  • 124 386 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 114 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
98 m2
14 200 000 ฿
A402 Type C-A two-bedroom apartments Bamboo forest
  • 144 898 ฿/m2
  • 4 /6 Floor
  • Building A
  • 98 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
67 m2
14 210 000 ฿
3501  Bellaguna Golf Residences Hibiscus

#3501

Bellaguna Golf Residences Hibiscus More details
  • 212 090 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 67 m2
  • 0 Bedrooms
  • 0 Bathrooms
67 m2
14 210 000 ฿
3504  Bellaguna Golf Residences Hibiscus

#3504

Bellaguna Golf Residences Hibiscus More details
  • 212 090 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 67 m2
  • 0 Bedrooms
  • 0 Bathrooms
73 m2
14 220 000 ฿
BSA514 L-type double bedroom apartments The Title Biancana
  • 194 795 ฿/m2
  • 5 Floor
  • Building A
  • 73 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
73 m2
14 220 000 ฿
BSD506 L-type double bedroom apartments The Title Biancana
  • 194 795 ฿/m2
  • 5 Floor
  • Building D
  • 73 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
95 m2
14 258 000 ฿
C605 Three-bedroom apartment type D Zero Bang Tao
  • 150 077 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • 95 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
105 m2
15 010 000 ฿ 14 260 000 ฿
C305 Three-bedroom apartments type SO SERENITY SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 135 805 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 105 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
98 m2
15 847 000 ฿ 14 262 000 ฿
CKG502 2-bedroom apartment type 2BPL-1 The Title Coralina
  • 145 529 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building G
  • 98 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms