found: 9716 units
85 m2
15 260 000 ฿
1709 Double room apartment Skypark Elara
  • 179 530 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 85 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
85 m2
15 260 000 ฿
1710 Double room apartment Skypark Elara
  • 179 530 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 85 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
85 m2
15 260 000 ฿
1711 Double room apartment Skypark Elara
  • 179 530 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 85 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
75 m2
15 263 000 ฿
BSA316 L-type double bedroom apartments The Title Biancana
  • 203 507 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building A
  • 75 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
92 m2
15 272 000 ฿
D403 2-Bedroom Apartment Type 2BR-M The Title Heritage
  • 166 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 92 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
92 m2
15 272 000 ฿
D503 2-Bedroom Apartment Type 2BR-M The Title Heritage
  • 166 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 92 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
81 m2
15 286 000 ฿
H-505 BC+ version 1 two-bedroom apartments Layan Green Park Phase 2
  • 188 709 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building H
  • 81 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
89 m2
15 287 000 ฿
P4405 Three-bedroom apartments type D VIP Tropika
  • 171 758 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • 89 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
91 m2
15 287 000 ฿
P1406 Three-bedroom apartments type D VIP Tropika
  • 167 983 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 1
  • 91 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
89 m2
15 287 000 ฿
P3407 Three-bedroom apartments type D VIP Tropika
  • 171 758 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 89 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
113 m2
15 300 000 ฿
A503 Type C-A two-bedroom apartments Bamboo forest
  • 135 399 ฿/m2
  • 5 /6 Floor
  • Building A
  • 113 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
75 m2
15 316 000 ฿
BSA417 L-type double bedroom apartments The Title Biancana
  • 204 214 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building A
  • 75 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
80 m2
15 330 000 ฿
6502 Double bedroom apartment Lakelands Waterside Residences

#6502
Double bedroom apartment

Lakelands Waterside Residences More details
  • 191 625 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building Tulip
  • 80 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
96 m2
15 333 000 ฿
B501 TYPE D The Liberty
  • 159 713 ฿/m2
  • 5 Floor
  • Building B
  • 96 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
96 m2
15 333 000 ฿
B506 TYPE D The Liberty
  • 159 713 ฿/m2
  • 5 Floor
  • Building B
  • 96 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
96 m2
15 333 000 ฿
B510 TYPE D The Liberty
  • 159 713 ฿/m2
  • 5 Floor
  • Building B
  • 96 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
96 m2
15 333 000 ฿
D503 TYPE D The Liberty
  • 159 713 ฿/m2
  • 5 Floor
  • Building D
  • 96 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
96 m2
15 333 000 ฿
D507 TYPE D The Liberty
  • 159 713 ฿/m2
  • 5 Floor
  • Building D
  • 96 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
96 m2
15 333 000 ฿
A505 TYPE D The Liberty
  • 159 713 ฿/m2
  • 5 Floor
  • Building A
  • 96 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
96 m2
15 333 000 ฿
E501 TYPE D The Liberty
  • 159 713 ฿/m2
  • 5 Floor
  • Building E
  • 96 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
96 m2
15 333 000 ฿
E504 TYPE D The Liberty
  • 159 713 ฿/m2
  • 5 Floor
  • Building E
  • 96 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
67 m2
15 350 000 ฿
3409  Bellaguna Golf Residences Hibiscus

#3409

Bellaguna Golf Residences Hibiscus More details
  • 229 105 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 67 m2
  • 0 Bedrooms
  • 0 Bathrooms
81 m2
15 368 000 ฿
H-306 BC+ version 1 two-bedroom apartments Layan Green Park Phase 2
  • 189 718 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building H
  • 81 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
90 m2
15 377 000 ฿
P4421 Three-bedroom apartments type D VIP Tropika
  • 170 850 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • 90 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
90 m2
15 377 000 ฿
P3421 Three-bedroom apartments type D VIP Tropika
  • 170 850 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 90 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
121 m2
17 408 000 ฿ 15 411 000 ฿
VKC709 2 Bedroom Plus Penthouse The Title Vivana - Kamala
  • 127 362 ฿/m2
  • 7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 121 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
109 m2
15 419 000 ฿
A201 TYPE PENTHOUSE The Liberty
  • 141 453 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building A
  • 109 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
109 m2
15 419 000 ฿
A210 TYPE PENTHOUSE The Liberty
  • 141 453 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building A
  • 109 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
38 m2
15 430 000 ฿
68 X2 type double apartments Sunny Moon
  • 406 036 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 38 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
75 m2
15 456 000 ฿
BSA416 L-type double bedroom apartments The Title Biancana
  • 206 080 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building A
  • 75 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
117 m2
15 464 000 ฿
B108 Three-bedroom apartments type A The Title Serenity
  • 132 170 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 117 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
83 m2
15 464 000 ฿
30206 2E-1 type two-bedroom apartment CANVAS Cherngtalay
  • 186 314 ฿/m2
  • 2 /6 Floor
  • Building C
  • 83 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
98 m2
15 484 000 ฿
E309 2-Bedroom Apartment Type 2BR-M The Title Heritage
  • 158 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building E
  • 98 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
95 m2
15 485 000 ฿
D203 2-Bedroom Apartment Type 2BR-M The Title Heritage
  • 163 000 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 95 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
69 m2
15 488 000 ฿
F401 One-bedroom apartments type F-1 The One Naiharn
  • 224 457 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • 69 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
119 m2
15 490 000 ฿
F601 Three-bedroom apartments type L The Title Serenity
  • 130 164 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 119 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
73 m2
15 506 000 ฿
79 X2 type double apartments Sunny Moon
  • 212 408 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 73 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
80 m2
15 525 000 ฿
BSA212 L-type double bedroom apartments The Title Biancana
  • 194 063 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building A
  • 80 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
80 m2
15 525 000 ฿
BSA213 L-type double bedroom apartments The Title Biancana
  • 194 063 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building A
  • 80 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
86 m2
15 550 000 ฿
C703 Double apartment type C7-C Bamboo forest
  • 180 814 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • 86 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
84 m2
15 560 000 ฿
1202 Two-bedroom apartment Lakelands Waterside Residences

#1202
Two-bedroom apartment

Lakelands Waterside Residences More details
  • 185 239 ฿/m2
  • 2 /4 Floor
  • Building Lily
  • 84 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
226 m2
15 576 000 ฿
B8 Three-bedroom villa type B Diamond Pool Villa
  • 68 919 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 153 m2
  • 226 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
76 m2
15 609 000 ฿
C-304 Two-Bedroom Apartment Type C AYANA Heights Seaview Residence

#C-304
Two-Bedroom Apartment Type C

AYANA Heights Seaview Residence More details
  • 205 377 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building C
  • 76 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
76 m2
15 623 000 ฿
C-303 Two-Bedroom Apartment Type C AYANA Heights Seaview Residence

#C-303
Two-Bedroom Apartment Type C

AYANA Heights Seaview Residence More details
  • 205 554 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building C
  • 76 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
121 m2
17 651 000 ฿ 15 630 000 ฿
VKC809 2 Bedroom Plus Penthouse The Title Vivana - Kamala
  • 129 168 ฿/m2
  • 8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 121 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
76 m2
15 636 000 ฿
C-302 Two-Bedroom Apartment Type C AYANA Heights Seaview Residence

#C-302
Two-Bedroom Apartment Type C

AYANA Heights Seaview Residence More details
  • 205 731 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building C
  • 76 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
75 m2
15 644 000 ฿
B-506 Two-Bedroom Apartment Type C AYANA Heights Seaview Residence

#B-506
Two-Bedroom Apartment Type C

AYANA Heights Seaview Residence More details
  • 208 577 ฿/m2
  • 5 Floor
  • Building B
  • 75 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
99 m2
15 647 000 ฿
A203 Two-bedroom apartment type A203 Sole Mio Condominium
  • 158 045 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building A
  • 99 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
75 m2
15 650 000 ฿
BSA516 L-type double bedroom apartments The Title Biancana
  • 208 667 ฿/m2
  • 5 Floor
  • Building A
  • 75 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
75 m2
15 657 000 ฿
B-505 Two-Bedroom Apartment Type C AYANA Heights Seaview Residence

#B-505
Two-Bedroom Apartment Type C

AYANA Heights Seaview Residence More details
  • 208 758 ฿/m2
  • 5 Floor
  • Building B
  • 75 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
226 m2
15 666 000 ฿
B4 Three-bedroom villa type B Diamond Pool Villa
  • 69 317 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 159 m2
  • 226 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
76 m2
15 670 000 ฿
6501 Double room apartment Lakelands Waterside Residences

#6501
Double room apartment

Lakelands Waterside Residences More details
  • 206 185 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building Tulip
  • 76 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
75 m2
15 671 000 ฿
B-504 Two-Bedroom Apartment Type C AYANA Heights Seaview Residence

#B-504
Two-Bedroom Apartment Type C

AYANA Heights Seaview Residence More details
  • 208 939 ฿/m2
  • 5 Floor
  • Building B
  • 75 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
75 m2
15 684 000 ฿
B-503 Two-Bedroom Apartment Type C AYANA Heights Seaview Residence

#B-503
Two-Bedroom Apartment Type C

AYANA Heights Seaview Residence More details
  • 209 120 ฿/m2
  • 5 Floor
  • Building B
  • 75 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
226 m2
15 696 000 ฿
B6 Three-bedroom villa type B Diamond Pool Villa
  • 69 450 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 161 m2
  • 226 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
112 m2
15 700 000 ฿
B507 C1-B type two-bedroom apartment Bamboo forest
  • 140 179 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 112 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
76 m2
15 710 000 ฿
C-404 Two-Bedroom Apartment Type C AYANA Heights Seaview Residence

#C-404
Two-Bedroom Apartment Type C

AYANA Heights Seaview Residence More details
  • 206 710 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building C
  • 76 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
81 m2
15 711 000 ฿
H-605 BC+ version 1 two-bedroom apartments Layan Green Park Phase 2
  • 193 956 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building H
  • 81 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
226 m2
15 711 000 ฿
B5 Three-bedroom villa type B Diamond Pool Villa
  • 69 516 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 162 m2
  • 226 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
80 m2
15 728 000 ฿
BSA312 L-type double bedroom apartments The Title Biancana
  • 196 600 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building A
  • 80 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms