found: 9716 units
76 m2
16 225 000 ฿
BSB110 L-type double bedroom apartments The Title Biancana
  • 213 487 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building B
  • 76 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
76 m2
16 225 000 ฿
BSB111 L-type double bedroom apartments The Title Biancana
  • 213 487 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building B
  • 76 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
76 m2
16 225 000 ฿
BSB112 L-type double bedroom apartments The Title Biancana
  • 213 487 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building B
  • 76 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
229 m2
16 230 000 ฿
17 3-bedroom villa Mori
  • 70 874 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 189 m2
  • 229 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
90 m2
16 281 000 ฿
P4621 Three-bedroom apartments type D VIP Tropika
  • 180 900 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • 90 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
90 m2
16 281 000 ฿
P3621 Three-bedroom apartments type D VIP Tropika
  • 180 900 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 90 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
36 m2
16 299 000 ฿
101 X2 type double apartments Sunny Moon
  • 452 744 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 36 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
106 m2
16 324 000 ฿
C306 2BR-L type two-bedroom apartments The Title Heritage
  • 154 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 106 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
69 m2
16 328 000 ฿
F501 One-bedroom apartments type F-1 The One Naiharn
  • 236 631 ฿/m2
  • 5 Floor
  • 69 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
76 m2
16 333 000 ฿
BSD104 L-type double bedroom apartments The Title Biancana
  • 214 908 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building D
  • 76 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
76 m2
16 333 000 ฿
BSD105 L-type double bedroom apartments The Title Biancana
  • 214 908 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building D
  • 76 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
91 m2
16 398 000 ฿
L-417 Standard Double Room Layan Green Park Phase 1
  • 180 198 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 91 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
44 m2
16 466 000 ฿
501 One-bedroom apartment type B Pirak Villa & Condominium Cherngtalay

#501
One-bedroom apartment type B

Pirak Villa & Condominium Cherngtalay More details
  • 374 216 ฿/m2
  • 5 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 44 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
103 m2
16 480 000 ฿
D101 Type E double bedroom apartments Terra Grove Layan
  • 160 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 /6 Floor
  • Building D
  • 103 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
103 m2
16 480 000 ฿
D102 Type E double bedroom apartments Terra Grove Layan
  • 160 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 /6 Floor
  • Building D
  • 103 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
108 m2
16 500 000 ฿
A402 TYPE PENTHOUSE corner The Liberty
  • 152 774 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building A
  • 108 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
271 m2
16 500 000 ฿
V20 Villa with 4 bedrooms Aileen Villas Phase 3
  • 60 886 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 314 m2
  • 271 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
75 m2
16 500 000 ฿
C-502-503 Standard Double Room Layan Green Park Phase 1
  • 220 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 75 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
86 m2
16 504 000 ฿
BSC203 L-type double bedroom apartments The Title Biancana
  • 191 907 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building C
  • 86 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
86 m2
16 504 000 ฿
BSD207 L-type double bedroom apartments The Title Biancana
  • 191 907 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building D
  • 86 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
86 m2
16 504 000 ฿
BSD208 L-type double bedroom apartments The Title Biancana
  • 191 907 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building D
  • 86 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
229 m2
16 510 000 ฿
15 3-bedroom villa Mori
  • 72 097 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 209 m2
  • 229 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
229 m2
16 540 000 ฿
7 3-bedroom villa Mori
  • 72 228 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 212 m2
  • 229 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
90 m2
16 542 000 ฿
C-621-623 Standard Double Room Layan Green Park Phase 1
  • 183 793 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 90 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
122 m2
16 584 000 ฿
A305 Three-bedroom apartment The Ozone Oasis Condominium

#A305
Three-bedroom apartment

The Ozone Oasis Condominium More details
  • 135 935 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 122 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
75 m2
16 610 000 ฿
5313 1B-A one-bedroom apartment Bellaguna Lake Residences Lotus

#5313
1B-A one-bedroom apartment

Bellaguna Lake Residences Lotus More details
  • 221 467 ฿/m2
  • 3 /5 Floor
  • Building E
  • 75 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
89 m2
16 636 000 ฿
P4705 Three-bedroom apartments type D VIP Tropika
  • 186 913 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • 89 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
91 m2
16 636 000 ฿
P1706 Three-bedroom apartments type D VIP Tropika
  • 182 805 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 1
  • 91 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
229 m2
16 670 000 ฿
14 3-bedroom villa Mori
  • 72 795 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 221 m2
  • 229 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
123 m2
16 686 000 ฿
B104 Three-bedroom apartments type L The Title Serenity
  • 135 659 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 123 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
86 m2
16 718 000 ฿
BSC303 L-type double bedroom apartments The Title Biancana
  • 194 396 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building C
  • 86 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
86 m2
16 718 000 ฿
BSD307 L-type double bedroom apartments The Title Biancana
  • 194 396 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building D
  • 86 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
86 m2
16 718 000 ฿
BSD308 L-type double bedroom apartments The Title Biancana
  • 194 396 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building D
  • 86 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
75 m2
16 720 000 ฿
C-104 Two-Bedroom Apartment Type C AYANA Heights Seaview Residence

#C-104
Two-Bedroom Apartment Type C

AYANA Heights Seaview Residence More details
  • 222 924 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building C
  • 75 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
148 m2
16 724 000 ฿
CRB411 Two-bedroom apartment The Title Cielo
  • 113 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building B
  • 148 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
109 m2
18 587 000 ฿ 16 728 000 ฿
CKB704 Penthouse PH-2 Bedroom Plus The Title Coralina
  • 153 465 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 109 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
109 m2
16 731 000 ฿
A401 TYPE PENTHOUSE The Liberty
  • 153 492 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building A
  • 109 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
109 m2
16 731 000 ฿
A411 TYPE PENTHOUSE The Liberty
  • 153 492 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building A
  • 109 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
90 m2
16 734 000 ฿
P4721 Three-bedroom apartments type D VIP Tropika
  • 185 925 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • 90 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
90 m2
16 734 000 ฿
P3720 Three-bedroom apartments type D VIP Tropika
  • 185 925 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 90 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
76 m2
16 734 000 ฿
C-110 Two-Bedroom Apartment Type C AYANA Heights Seaview Residence

#C-110
Two-Bedroom Apartment Type C

AYANA Heights Seaview Residence More details
  • 220 181 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building C
  • 76 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
75 m2
16 734 000 ฿
C-103 Two-Bedroom Apartment Type C AYANA Heights Seaview Residence

#C-103
Two-Bedroom Apartment Type C

AYANA Heights Seaview Residence More details
  • 223 117 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building C
  • 75 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
76 m2
16 749 000 ฿
C-102 Two-Bedroom Apartment Type C AYANA Heights Seaview Residence

#C-102
Two-Bedroom Apartment Type C

AYANA Heights Seaview Residence More details
  • 220 372 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building C
  • 76 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
75 m2
16 749 000 ฿
C-111 Two-Bedroom Apartment Type C AYANA Heights Seaview Residence

#C-111
Two-Bedroom Apartment Type C

AYANA Heights Seaview Residence More details
  • 223 311 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building C
  • 75 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
151 m2
16 752 000 ฿
B1 Villa with two bedrooms type PALAS Sunrise Lake Villas
  • 110 938 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 185 m2
  • 151 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
123 m2
16 767 000 ฿
A105 Three-bedroom apartments type L The Title Serenity
  • 136 318 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 123 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
129 m2
16 770 000 ฿
KKA704 2-Bedroom Apartments Type 2Bed-PH17 The Title Katabello
  • 130 000 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 129 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
112 m2
16 775 000 ฿
A609 Two-Bedroom Apartment Type C1 Essence Residence
  • 149 777 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 112 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
93 m2
16 786 000 ฿
K-102 One-bedroom apartments type BTP Layan Green Park Phase 2
  • 180 494 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building K
  • 93 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
85 m2
16 810 000 ฿
1304 2-Bedroom Apartment Type 2Bed-2A-M Laguna Lakeside 2
  • 197 765 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 85 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
85 m2
16 810 000 ฿
1305 2-Bedroom Apartment Type 2Bed-2A Laguna Lakeside 2
  • 197 765 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 85 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
120 m2
16 857 000 ฿
D208 TYPE E The Liberty
  • 140 472 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building D
  • 120 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
120 m2
16 857 000 ฿
A207 TYPE E The Liberty
  • 140 472 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building A
  • 120 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
120 m2
16 857 000 ฿
A209 TYPE E The Liberty
  • 140 472 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building A
  • 120 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
84 m2
16 880 000 ฿
2211 2-Bedroom Apartment Type 2Bed-2A-M Laguna Lakeside 2
  • 200 953 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 84 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
290 m2
16 900 000 ฿
Villa 1 Three-bedroom villa type Villa 1 Unique Villa Kata
  • 58 276 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 403 m2
  • 290 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
76 m2
16 904 000 ฿
C-106 Two-Bedroom Apartment Type C AYANA Heights Seaview Residence

#C-106
Two-Bedroom Apartment Type C

AYANA Heights Seaview Residence More details
  • 222 413 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building C
  • 76 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
112 m2
16 906 000 ฿
C-107 Three-bedroom apartments type D AYANA Heights Seaview Residence
  • 150 938 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building C
  • 112 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
75 m2
16 906 000 ฿
C-108 Two-Bedroom Apartment Type C AYANA Heights Seaview Residence

#C-108
Two-Bedroom Apartment Type C

AYANA Heights Seaview Residence More details
  • 225 403 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building C
  • 75 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
75 m2
16 906 000 ฿
C-109 Two-Bedroom Apartment Type C AYANA Heights Seaview Residence

#C-109
Two-Bedroom Apartment Type C

AYANA Heights Seaview Residence More details
  • 225 403 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building C
  • 75 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms