found: 9716 units
280 m2
19 848 000 ฿
P-6 Villa with three bedrooms type P-A Botanica Pru Jampa
  • 70 886 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 384 m2
  • 280 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
280 m2
19 860 000 ฿
P-60 Villa with three bedrooms type P-A Botanica Pru Jampa
  • 70 929 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 360 m2
  • 280 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
280 m2
19 863 000 ฿
P-7 Villa with three bedrooms type P-A Botanica Pru Jampa
  • 70 938 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 385 m2
  • 280 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
280 m2
19 863 000 ฿
P-84 Villa with three bedrooms type P-A Botanica Pru Jampa
  • 70 938 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 385 m2
  • 280 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
320 m2
19 900 000 ฿
WD-3 Villa with three bedrooms type A Botanica Wisdom
  • 62 188 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 461 m2
  • 320 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
320 m2
19 900 000 ฿
WD-39 Villa with three bedrooms type A Botanica Wisdom
  • 62 188 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 462 m2
  • 320 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
320 m2
19 900 000 ฿
WD-4 Villa with three bedrooms type A Botanica Wisdom
  • 62 188 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 461 m2
  • 320 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
320 m2
19 900 000 ฿
WD-40 Villa with three bedrooms type A Botanica Wisdom
  • 62 188 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 462 m2
  • 320 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
320 m2
19 900 000 ฿
WD-5 Villa with three bedrooms type A Botanica Wisdom
  • 62 188 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 461 m2
  • 320 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
320 m2
19 900 000 ฿
WD-6 Villa with three bedrooms type A Botanica Wisdom
  • 62 188 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 461 m2
  • 320 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
280 m2
19 907 000 ฿
P-5 Villa with three bedrooms type P-A Botanica Pru Jampa
  • 71 095 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 363 m2
  • 280 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
100 m2
19 925 000 ฿
BSA511 Double Room Apartments Type PLUS M The Title Biancana
  • 199 250 ฿/m2
  • 5 Floor
  • Building A
  • 100 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
100 m2
19 925 000 ฿
BSD509 Double Room Apartments Type PLUS M The Title Biancana
  • 199 250 ฿/m2
  • 5 Floor
  • Building D
  • 100 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
100 m2
19 925 000 ฿
BSD510 Double Room Apartments Type PLUS M The Title Biancana
  • 199 250 ฿/m2
  • 5 Floor
  • Building D
  • 100 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
129 m2
19 930 000 ฿
C107 Two-bedroom apartments with pool and terrace type D2 Babylon sky garden II
  • 154 496 ฿/m2
  • 1 /5 Floor
  • 129 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
274 m2
19 990 000 ฿
A12 Villa with three bedrooms Rungtiva Private Pool villa

#A12
Villa with three bedrooms

Rungtiva Private Pool villa More details
  • 72 957 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 340 m2
  • 274 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
280 m2
19 993 000 ฿
P-12 Villa with three bedrooms type P-A Botanica Pru Jampa
  • 71 404 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 394 m2
  • 280 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
150 m2
20 000 000 ฿
TH-3 Three-bedroom townhouse type Unit03 WamDom Villas Rawai
  • 133 334 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • 150 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
237 m2
20 000 000 ฿
TH-1 Three-bedroom townhouse type Unit01 WamDom Villas Rawai
  • 84 389 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 150 m2
  • 237 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
237 m2
20 000 000 ฿
TH-2 Three-bedroom townhouse type Unit02 WamDom Villas Rawai
  • 84 389 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 150 m2
  • 237 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
154 m2
20 007 000 ฿
2703 Two-bedroom penthouse type DUPLEX-A2 Next point Condominium
  • 129 916 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building 7
  • 154 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
280 m2
20 022 000 ฿
P-10 Villa with three bedrooms type P-A Botanica Pru Jampa
  • 71 508 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 396 m2
  • 280 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
99 m2
20 060 000 ฿
3402  Bellaguna Golf Residences Hibiscus

#3402

Bellaguna Golf Residences Hibiscus More details
  • 202 627 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 99 m2
  • 0 Bedrooms
  • 0 Bathrooms
280 m2
20 066 000 ฿
P-14 Villa with three bedrooms type P-A Botanica Pru Jampa
  • 71 663 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 399 m2
  • 280 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
111 m2
20 082 000 ฿
K-407 Type C Two-Bedroom Apartment Layan Green Park Phase 2
  • 180 912 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building K
  • 111 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
229 m2
20 110 000 ฿
23 3-bedroom villa Mori
  • 87 817 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 479 m2
  • 229 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
280 m2
20 138 000 ฿
P-45 Villa with three bedrooms type P-A Botanica Pru Jampa
  • 71 922 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 404 m2
  • 280 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
56 m2
20 220 000 ฿
2406 1Bed-1A-M style one-bedroom apartment Laguna Lakeside 2
  • 361 072 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 56 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
75 m2
20 283 000 ฿
C-702 Two-Bedroom Apartment Type C AYANA Heights Seaview Residence

#C-702
Two-Bedroom Apartment Type C

AYANA Heights Seaview Residence More details
  • 270 436 ฿/m2
  • 7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 75 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
75 m2
20 283 000 ฿
C-706 Two-Bedroom Apartment Type C AYANA Heights Seaview Residence

#C-706
Two-Bedroom Apartment Type C

AYANA Heights Seaview Residence More details
  • 270 436 ฿/m2
  • 7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 75 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
138 m2
20 286 000 ฿
KKG705 Three-bedroom apartments type PH20 The Title Katabello
  • 147 000 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building G
  • 138 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
84 m2
20 290 000 ฿
2512 2-Bedroom Apartment Type 2Bed-2A-M Laguna Lakeside 2
  • 241 548 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 84 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
84 m2
20 290 000 ฿
2612 2-Bedroom Apartment Type 2Bed-2A-M Laguna Lakeside 2
  • 241 548 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 84 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
111 m2
20 304 000 ฿
K-409 Type C Two-Bedroom Apartment Layan Green Park Phase 2
  • 182 914 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building K
  • 111 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
106 m2
20 389 000 ฿
K-601 CS type double room apartments Layan Green Park Phase 2
  • 192 341 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building K
  • 106 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
100 m2
20 450 000 ฿
3401  Bellaguna Golf Residences Hibiscus

#3401

Bellaguna Golf Residences Hibiscus More details
  • 204 500 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 100 m2
  • 0 Bedrooms
  • 0 Bathrooms
100 m2
20 450 000 ฿
3405  Bellaguna Golf Residences Hibiscus

#3405

Bellaguna Golf Residences Hibiscus More details
  • 204 500 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 100 m2
  • 0 Bedrooms
  • 0 Bathrooms
183 m2
20 460 000 ฿
Coral Villa 24 Villa with three bedrooms type CORAL Mutti Family Villas
  • 111 804 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 240 m2
  • 183 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
183 m2
20 460 000 ฿
Coral Villa 28 Villa with three bedrooms type CORAL Mutti Family Villas
  • 111 804 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 235 m2
  • 183 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
183 m2
20 460 000 ฿
Coral Villa 29 Villa with three bedrooms type CORAL Mutti Family Villas
  • 111 804 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 243 m2
  • 183 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
183 m2
20 460 000 ฿
Coral Villa 30 Villa with three bedrooms type CORAL Mutti Family Villas
  • 111 804 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 242 m2
  • 183 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
75 m2
20 486 000 ฿
C-703 Two-Bedroom Apartment Type C AYANA Heights Seaview Residence

#C-703
Two-Bedroom Apartment Type C

AYANA Heights Seaview Residence More details
  • 273 141 ฿/m2
  • 7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 75 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
75 m2
20 486 000 ฿
C-705 Two-Bedroom Apartment Type C AYANA Heights Seaview Residence

#C-705
Two-Bedroom Apartment Type C

AYANA Heights Seaview Residence More details
  • 273 141 ฿/m2
  • 7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 75 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
85 m2
20 500 000 ฿
1604 2-Bedroom Apartment Type 2Bed-2A Laguna Lakeside 2
  • 241 177 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 85 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
85 m2
20 500 000 ฿
1605 2-Bedroom Apartment Type 2Bed-2A-M Laguna Lakeside 2
  • 241 177 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 85 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
280 m2
20 544 000 ฿
P-16 Villa with three bedrooms type P-A Botanica Pru Jampa
  • 73 372 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 432 m2
  • 280 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
85 m2
20 600 000 ฿
1703 2-Bedroom Apartment Type 2Bed-2A-M Laguna Lakeside 2
  • 242 353 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 85 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
280 m2
20 617 000 ฿
P-15 Villa with three bedrooms type P-A Botanica Pru Jampa
  • 73 631 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 437 m2
  • 280 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
111 m2
20 648 000 ฿
K-507 Type C Two-Bedroom Apartment Layan Green Park Phase 2
  • 186 018 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building K
  • 111 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
183 m2
20 680 000 ฿
Coral Villa 23 Villa with three bedrooms type CORAL Mutti Family Villas
  • 113 006 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 256 m2
  • 183 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
118 m2
20 818 000 ฿
H-201 CC type two-bedroom apartments Layan Green Park Phase 2
  • 176 422 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building H
  • 118 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
99 m2
20 860 000 ฿
3503  Bellaguna Golf Residences Hibiscus

#3503

Bellaguna Golf Residences Hibiscus More details
  • 210 708 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 99 m2
  • 0 Bedrooms
  • 0 Bathrooms
339 m2
20 880 000 ฿
A31 Villa with four bedrooms type A Larimar villas
  • 61 593 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 240 m2
  • 339 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
90 m2
20 881 000 ฿
C-715-717 Standard Double Room Layan Green Park Phase 1
  • 232 001 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 90 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
122 m2
20 881 000 ฿
F209 3-bedroom apartments type 3BR The Title Heritage
  • 171 150 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 122 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
111 m2
20 882 000 ฿
K-509 Type C Two-Bedroom Apartment Layan Green Park Phase 2
  • 188 121 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building K
  • 111 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
174 m2
20 916 000 ฿
1710 Four-bedroom duplex penthouse Next point Condominium
  • 120 207 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 174 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
106 m2
20 933 000 ฿
K-701 CS type double room apartments Layan Green Park Phase 2
  • 197 480 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building K
  • 106 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
280 m2
20 992 000 ฿
P-47 Villa with three bedrooms type P-A Botanica Pru Jampa
  • 74 970 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 433 m2
  • 280 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
120 m2
21 000 000 ฿
V205 V1 two-bedroom villa VIP Space Odyssey
  • 175 000 ฿/m2
  • 120 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms