found: 9716 units
188 m2
24 866 000 ฿
CW101  Ever Prime Residences

#CW101

Ever Prime Residences More details
  • 132 263 ฿/m2
  • 1 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 188 m2
  • Bedrooms
  • Bathrooms
217 m2
24 900 000 ฿
1703 Four-bedroom penthouse type DUPLEX-K Next point Condominium
  • 114 746 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 217 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
291 m2
24 900 000 ฿
E5 Three-bedroom villa type E5 Mono Champaca
  • 85 568 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 744 m2
  • 291 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
127 m2
25 004 000 ฿
C305 3-bedroom apartments type 3BR1 Botanica Hythe
  • 196 875 ฿/m2
  • 3 /6 Floor
  • Building C
  • 127 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
320 m2
25 025 000 ฿
WD-48 Villa with three bedrooms type A Botanica Wisdom
  • 78 204 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 591 m2
  • 320 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
118 m2
25 040 000 ฿
E0101 L-type two-bedroom apartments The Standard Residences
  • 212 204 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building E
  • 118 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
134 m2
25 045 000 ฿
E706 2BR-Ultra-Lux Two-Bedroom Apartments The Title Heritage
  • 186 900 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building E
  • 134 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
350 m2
25 078 000 ฿
AU13 Three-bedroom villa type B Botanica Four Seasons - Autumn Modern Loft

#AU13
Three-bedroom villa type B

Botanica Four Seasons - Autumn Modern Loft More details
  • 71 650 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 503 m2
  • 350 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
335 m2
25 100 000 ฿
B3 Villa with three bedrooms type B3 Mono Champaca
  • 74 926 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 483 m2
  • 335 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
340 m2
25 108 000 ฿
WD-62 Villa with three bedrooms type B Botanica Wisdom
  • 73 846 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 541 m2
  • 340 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
241 m2
25 118 000 ฿
C1 Villa with three bedrooms type BILANCIA Sunrise Lake Villas
  • 104 224 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 290 m2
  • 241 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
241 m2
25 118 000 ฿
C2 Villa with three bedrooms type BILANCIA Sunrise Lake Villas
  • 104 224 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 290 m2
  • 241 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
241 m2
25 118 000 ฿
C3 Villa with three bedrooms type BILANCIA Sunrise Lake Villas
  • 104 224 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 290 m2
  • 241 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
241 m2
25 118 000 ฿
C4 Villa with three bedrooms type BILANCIA Sunrise Lake Villas
  • 104 224 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 290 m2
  • 241 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
241 m2
25 118 000 ฿
C5 Villa with three bedrooms type BILANCIA Sunrise Lake Villas
  • 104 224 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 290 m2
  • 241 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
324 m2
25 125 000 ฿
B2 Grandia-A type villa with three bedrooms The Peaceful Villas
  • 77 544 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 453 m2
  • 324 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
350 m2
25 130 000 ฿
AU15 Three-bedroom villa type B Botanica Four Seasons - Autumn Modern Loft

#AU15
Three-bedroom villa type B

Botanica Four Seasons - Autumn Modern Loft More details
  • 71 800 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 506 m2
  • 350 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
320 m2
25 169 000 ฿
WD-29 Villa with three bedrooms type A Botanica Wisdom
  • 78 654 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 546 m2
  • 320 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
365 m2
26 500 000 ฿ 25 175 000 ฿
MRK-15 Villa with three bedrooms type A3 Mouana Residence
  • 68 973 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 520 m2
  • 365 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
241 m2
25 192 000 ฿
C6 Villa with three bedrooms type BILANCIA Sunrise Lake Villas
  • 104 529 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 295 m2
  • 241 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
323 m2
25 200 000 ฿
G3 Villa with three bedrooms type G Mono Champaca
  • 78 019 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 523 m2
  • 323 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
271 m2
25 212 000 ฿
Villa-24B Villa with three bedrooms type B The Harmony Villas
  • 93 031 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 258 m2
  • 271 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
271 m2
25 212 000 ฿
Villa-26B Villa with three bedrooms type B The Harmony Villas
  • 93 031 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 258 m2
  • 271 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
241 m2
25 219 000 ฿
D2 Villa with three bedrooms type BILANCIA Sunrise Lake Villas
  • 104 642 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 297 m2
  • 241 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
320 m2
25 285 000 ฿
WD-22 Villa with three bedrooms type A Botanica Wisdom
  • 79 015 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 553 m2
  • 320 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
350 m2
25 305 000 ฿
AU24 Three-bedroom villa type B Botanica Four Seasons - Autumn Modern Loft

#AU24
Three-bedroom villa type B

Botanica Four Seasons - Autumn Modern Loft More details
  • 72 300 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 516 m2
  • 350 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
271 m2
25 337 000 ฿
Villa-9B Villa with three bedrooms type B The Harmony Villas
  • 93 492 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 266 m2
  • 271 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
271 m2
25 352 000 ฿
Villa-2B Villa with three bedrooms type B The Harmony Villas
  • 93 550 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 367 m2
  • 271 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
271 m2
25 399 000 ฿
Villa-19B Villa with three bedrooms type B The Harmony Villas
  • 93 723 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 270 m2
  • 271 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
271 m2
25 415 000 ฿
Villa-13B Villa with three bedrooms type B The Harmony Villas
  • 93 780 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 271 m2
  • 271 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
271 m2
25 415 000 ฿
Villa-18B Villa with three bedrooms type B The Harmony Villas
  • 93 780 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 271 m2
  • 271 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
305 m2
25 444 000 ฿
SP27 Villa with three bedrooms type A Botanica Four Seasons - Spring Zen

#SP27
Villa with three bedrooms type A

Botanica Four Seasons - Spring Zen More details
  • 83 423 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 641 m2
  • 305 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
271 m2
25 446 000 ฿
Villa-4B Villa with three bedrooms type B The Harmony Villas
  • 93 896 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 273 m2
  • 271 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
350 m2
25 500 000 ฿
C3 Villa with four bedrooms type C Aileen Villas Layan Phase 5
  • 72 858 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 325 m2
  • 350 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
310 m2
25 500 000 ฿
A24 Villa with three bedrooms Amrits Luxury Villas
  • 82 259 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 418 m2
  • 310 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
297 m2
25 500 000 ฿
A8 Four-bedroom villa Rungtiva Private Pool villa

#A8
Four-bedroom villa

Rungtiva Private Pool villa More details
  • 85 859 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 404 m2
  • 297 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
271 m2
25 509 000 ฿
Villa-12B Villa with three bedrooms type B The Harmony Villas
  • 94 126 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 277 m2
  • 271 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
332 m2
26 900 000 ฿ 25 555 000 ฿
MRK-21 Villa with four bedrooms type B1 Mouana Residence
  • 76 973 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 440 m2
  • 332 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
332 m2
26 900 000 ฿ 25 555 000 ฿
MRK-27 Villa with four bedrooms type B2 Mouana Residence
  • 76 973 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 440 m2
  • 332 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
271 m2
25 556 000 ฿
Villa-25B Villa with three bedrooms type B The Harmony Villas
  • 94 301 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 280 m2
  • 271 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
271 m2
25 587 000 ฿
Villa-8B Villa with three bedrooms type B The Harmony Villas
  • 94 415 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 282 m2
  • 271 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
330 m2
25 600 000 ฿
B6 Villa with three bedrooms type B6 Mono Champaca
  • 77 576 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 529 m2
  • 330 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
418 m2
25 600 000 ฿
Villa 10 Villa with four bedrooms type A Unique Eco Viva
  • 61 245 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 420 m2
  • 418 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
323 m2
25 600 000 ฿
G2 Villa with three bedrooms type G Mono Champaca
  • 79 257 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 556 m2
  • 323 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
323 m2
25 600 000 ฿
G4 Villa with three bedrooms type G Mono Champaca
  • 79 257 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 552 m2
  • 323 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
350 m2
25 603 000 ฿
AU14 Three-bedroom villa type B Botanica Four Seasons - Autumn Modern Loft

#AU14
Three-bedroom villa type B

Botanica Four Seasons - Autumn Modern Loft More details
  • 73 150 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 533 m2
  • 350 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
320 m2
25 664 000 ฿
WD-1 Villa with three bedrooms type A Botanica Wisdom
  • 80 200 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 576 m2
  • 320 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
98 m2
25 689 000 ฿
A110 2BR Garden Type Two-Bedroom Apartment Sudara
  • 262 130 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 98 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
323 m2
25 700 000 ฿
G7 Villa with three bedrooms type G Mono Champaca
  • 79 567 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 560 m2
  • 323 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
127 m2
25 718 000 ฿
D416 3-bedroom apartments type 3BR1 Botanica Hythe
  • 202 500 ฿/m2
  • 4 /6 Floor
  • Building D
  • 127 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
127 m2
25 718 000 ฿
A401 3-bedroom apartments type 3BR1 Botanica Hythe
  • 202 500 ฿/m2
  • 4 /6 Floor
  • Building A
  • 127 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
127 m2
25 718 000 ฿
A405 3-bedroom apartments type 3BR1 Botanica Hythe
  • 202 500 ฿/m2
  • 4 /6 Floor
  • Building A
  • 127 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
127 m2
25 718 000 ฿
B412 3-bedroom apartments type 3BR1 Botanica Hythe
  • 202 500 ฿/m2
  • 4 /6 Floor
  • Building B
  • 127 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
127 m2
25 718 000 ฿
D405 3-bedroom apartments type 3BR1 Botanica Hythe
  • 202 500 ฿/m2
  • 4 /6 Floor
  • Building D
  • 127 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
305 m2
25 738 000 ฿
SP55 Villa with three bedrooms type A Botanica Four Seasons - Spring Zen

#SP55
Villa with three bedrooms type A

Botanica Four Seasons - Spring Zen More details
  • 84 387 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 670 m2
  • 305 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
110 m2
25 749 000 ฿
A701 3BR Standard three-bedroom apartments Sudara
  • 234 080 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 110 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
288 m2
25 750 000 ฿
4 Three-bedroom villa type A Botanica Modern loft II
  • 89 410 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 440 m2
  • 288 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
288 m2
25 750 000 ฿
5 Three-bedroom villa type A Botanica Modern loft II
  • 89 410 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 440 m2
  • 288 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
288 m2
25 750 000 ฿
1 Three-bedroom villa type A Botanica Modern loft II
  • 89 410 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 440 m2
  • 288 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
140 m2
25 770 000 ฿
P2708 Three-bedroom apartment type E VIP Tropika
  • 184 069 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 2
  • 140 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms