found: 9716 units
176 m2
27 567 000 ฿
A605 Four-bedroom apartments Ever Prime Residences
  • 156 627 ฿/m2
  • 6 Floor
  • Building A
  • 176 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
131 m2
27 609 000 ฿
BSA201 Three-bedroom apartment The Title Biancana
  • 210 756 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building A
  • 131 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
131 m2
27 609 000 ฿
BSD201 Three-bedroom apartment The Title Biancana
  • 210 756 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building D
  • 131 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
308 m2
27 650 000 ฿
SP59 Villa with three bedrooms type A Botanica Four Seasons - Spring Zen

#SP59
Villa with three bedrooms type A

Botanica Four Seasons - Spring Zen More details
  • 89 773 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 775 m2
  • 308 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
340 m2
27 698 000 ฿
WD-61 Villa with three bedrooms type B Botanica Wisdom
  • 81 464 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 689 m2
  • 340 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
340 m2
27 790 000 ฿
SP42 Villa with three bedrooms type B Botanica Four Seasons - Spring Zen

#SP42
Villa with three bedrooms type B

Botanica Four Seasons - Spring Zen More details
  • 81 736 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 625 m2
  • 340 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
353 m2
27 790 000 ฿
10 Villa with three bedrooms type 3A-2 Anchan Sunscape
  • 78 726 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 479 m2
  • 353 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
353 m2
27 790 000 ฿
9 Villa with three bedrooms type 3A-2 Anchan Sunscape
  • 78 726 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 479 m2
  • 353 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
440 m2
27 820 000 ฿
2 Alyssa type villa with three bedrooms Alinda villas
  • 63 228 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 584 m2
  • 440 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
350 m2
27 825 000 ฿
1 Villa with three bedrooms type A Ayana Luxury Villas
  • 79 500 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 419 m2
  • 350 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
127 m2
27 861 000 ฿
C505 3-bedroom apartments type 3BR1 Botanica Hythe
  • 219 375 ฿/m2
  • 5 /6 Floor
  • Building C
  • 127 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
127 m2
27 861 000 ฿
C512 3-bedroom apartments type 3BR1 Botanica Hythe
  • 219 375 ฿/m2
  • 5 /6 Floor
  • Building C
  • 127 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
127 m2
27 861 000 ฿
C516 3-bedroom apartments type 3BR1 Botanica Hythe
  • 219 375 ฿/m2
  • 5 /6 Floor
  • Building C
  • 127 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
370 m2
27 883 000 ฿
SM37 Villa with three bedrooms type SM-A Botanica Four Seasons - Summer Signature Tropical Balinese

#SM37
Villa with three bedrooms type SM-A

Botanica Four Seasons - Summer Signature Tropical Balinese More details
  • 75 359 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 593 m2
  • 370 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
336 m2
27 920 000 ฿
A2 Three-bedroom villa type A2 Botanica Louvre Villas
  • 83 095 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 436 m2
  • 336 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
336 m2
27 926 000 ฿
A3 Villa with three bedrooms type A3 Botanica Louvre Villas
  • 83 114 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 436 m2
  • 336 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
355 m2
27 930 000 ฿
33 Villa with three bedrooms type A Ayana Luxury Villas
  • 78 677 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 352 m2
  • 355 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
131 m2
27 945 000 ฿
BSA301 Three-bedroom apartment The Title Biancana
  • 213 321 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building A
  • 131 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
131 m2
27 945 000 ฿
BSD301 Three-bedroom apartment The Title Biancana
  • 213 321 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building D
  • 131 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
450 m2
27 970 000 ฿
B1 Villa with four bedrooms type B Alisha Garden View
  • 62 156 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 1164 m2
  • 450 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
440 m2
28 000 000 ฿
Kia Ora Villa with three bedrooms type Kia Ora PRAIA Residence Phuket
  • 63 637 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 380 m2
  • 440 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
120 m2
28 010 000 ฿
3308  Bellaguna Golf Residences Hibiscus

#3308

Bellaguna Golf Residences Hibiscus More details
  • 233 417 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 120 m2
  • 0 Bedrooms
  • 0 Bathrooms
100 m2
28 010 000 ฿
3606  Bellaguna Golf Residences Hibiscus

#3606

Bellaguna Golf Residences Hibiscus More details
  • 280 100 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 100 m2
  • 0 Bedrooms
  • 0 Bathrooms
131 m2
28 100 000 ฿
1305  Laguna Beach Residences Seashore

#1305

Laguna Beach Residences Seashore More details
  • 214 504 ฿/m2
  • 3 /5 Floor
  • 131 m2
  • 0 Bedrooms
  • 0 Bathrooms
131 m2
28 100 000 ฿
1305 3-bedroom apartments type 3B Laguna Beachside
  • 214 504 ฿/m2
  • 3 /5 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 131 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
370 m2
28 103 000 ฿
SM13 Villa with three bedrooms type SM-A Botanica Four Seasons - Summer Signature Tropical Balinese

#SM13
Villa with three bedrooms type SM-A

  • 75 953 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 591 m2
  • 370 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
370 m2
28 138 000 ฿
SM36 Villa with three bedrooms type SM-A Botanica Four Seasons - Summer Signature Tropical Balinese

#SM36
Villa with three bedrooms type SM-A

  • 76 048 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 575 m2
  • 370 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
176 m2
28 181 000 ฿
A503 Four-bedroom apartments Ever Prime Residences
  • 160 119 ฿/m2
  • 5 Floor
  • Building A
  • 176 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
353 m2
28 192 000 ฿
15 Villa with three bedrooms type 3A-2 Anchan Sunscape
  • 79 865 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 479 m2
  • 353 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
353 m2
28 192 000 ฿
16 Villa with three bedrooms type 3A-2 Anchan Sunscape
  • 79 865 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 479 m2
  • 353 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
370 m2
28 200 000 ฿
A7 Villa with four bedrooms type A7 Mono Champaca
  • 76 217 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 643 m2
  • 370 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
380 m2
28 210 000 ฿
AU25 Villa with four bedrooms type C Botanica Four Seasons - Autumn Modern Loft

#AU25
Villa with four bedrooms type C

Botanica Four Seasons - Autumn Modern Loft More details
  • 74 237 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 624 m2
  • 380 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
355 m2
28 247 000 ฿
31 Villa with three bedrooms type A Ayana Luxury Villas
  • 79 567 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 362 m2
  • 355 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
353 m2
28 255 000 ฿
14 Villa with three bedrooms type 3A-2 Anchan Sunscape
  • 80 043 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 479 m2
  • 353 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
340 m2
28 275 000 ฿
WD-60 Villa with three bedrooms type B Botanica Wisdom
  • 83 162 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 722 m2
  • 340 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
131 m2
28 282 000 ฿
BSA401 Three-bedroom apartment The Title Biancana
  • 215 894 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building A
  • 131 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
131 m2
28 282 000 ฿
BSD401 Three-bedroom apartment The Title Biancana
  • 215 894 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building D
  • 131 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
338 m2
28 313 000 ฿
A1 Three-bedroom villa type A1 Botanica Louvre Villas
  • 83 765 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 453 m2
  • 338 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
370 m2
28 313 000 ฿
SM32 Villa with three bedrooms type SM-A Botanica Four Seasons - Summer Signature Tropical Balinese

#SM32
Villa with three bedrooms type SM-A

  • 76 521 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 603 m2
  • 370 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
450 m2
28 330 000 ฿
A1 Villa with four bedrooms type A Alisha Garden View
  • 62 956 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 1236 m2
  • 450 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
344 m2
28 378 000 ฿
SP65 Villa with three bedrooms type B Botanica Four Seasons - Spring Zen

#SP65
Villa with three bedrooms type B

Botanica Four Seasons - Spring Zen More details
  • 82 495 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 667 m2
  • 344 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
110 m2
28 396 000 ฿
C702 3BR Standard three-bedroom apartments Sudara
  • 258 143 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 110 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
110 m2
28 396 000 ฿
C706 3BR Standard three-bedroom apartments Sudara
  • 258 143 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 110 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
110 m2
28 396 000 ฿
C708 3BR Standard three-bedroom apartments Sudara
  • 258 143 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 110 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
110 m2
28 396 000 ฿
C710 3BR Standard three-bedroom apartments Sudara
  • 258 143 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 110 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
380 m2
28 420 000 ฿
AU29 Villa with four bedrooms type C Botanica Four Seasons - Autumn Modern Loft

#AU29
Villa with four bedrooms type C

Botanica Four Seasons - Autumn Modern Loft More details
  • 74 790 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 636 m2
  • 380 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
122 m2
28 480 000 ฿
5203 2B-B (M) type two-bedroom apartments Bellaguna Lake Residences Lotus
  • 233 443 ฿/m2
  • 2 /5 Floor
  • Building E
  • 122 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
148 m2
28 514 000 ฿
K-506 Three-bedroom apartment type D Layan Green Park Phase 2
  • 192 660 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building K
  • 148 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
450 m2
28 550 000 ฿
B4 Villa with four bedrooms type B Alisha Garden View
  • 63 445 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 1280 m2
  • 450 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
370 m2
28 610 000 ฿
SM20 Villa with three bedrooms type SM-A Botanica Four Seasons - Summer Signature Tropical Balinese

#SM20
Villa with three bedrooms type SM-A

  • 77 325 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 588 m2
  • 370 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
425 m2
28 620 000 ฿
Villa-D2 Villa with three bedrooms type D Qnity
  • 67 342 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 320 m2
  • 425 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
425 m2
28 620 000 ฿
Villa-D3 Villa with three bedrooms type D Qnity
  • 67 342 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 320 m2
  • 425 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
355 m2
28 665 000 ฿
39 Villa with three bedrooms type A Ayana Luxury Villas
  • 80 747 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 388 m2
  • 355 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
360 m2
30 200 000 ฿ 28 690 000 ฿
MSC-05 Villa with three bedrooms type A2 Mouana Serenity
  • 79 695 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 466 m2
  • 360 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
176 m2
28 727 000 ฿
B604 Four-bedroom apartments Ever Prime Residences
  • 163 218 ฿/m2
  • 6 Floor
  • Building B
  • 176 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
336 m2
28 753 000 ฿
A8 Villa with three bedrooms type A8 Botanica Louvre Villas
  • 85 573 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 489 m2
  • 336 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
131 m2
28 760 000 ฿
5701 Three-bedroom apartments Lakelands Waterside Residences

#5701
Three-bedroom apartments

Lakelands Waterside Residences More details
  • 219 542 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building Fern
  • 131 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
402 m2
28 800 000 ฿
G4 Villa with four bedrooms Botanica Grand Sea Through

#G4
Villa with four bedrooms

Botanica Grand Sea Through More details
  • 71 642 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 419 m2
  • 402 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
452 m2
28 900 000 ฿
B5 Villa with four bedrooms type C Vinzita Elite Residences
  • 63 939 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 519 m2
  • 452 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
452 m2
28 900 000 ฿
B7 Villa with four bedrooms type C Vinzita Elite Residences
  • 63 939 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 505 m2
  • 452 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms