found: 9716 units
117 m2
32 203 000 ฿
C106 2BR Pool type two-bedroom apartments Sudara
  • 275 237 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 117 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
117 m2
32 203 000 ฿
C109 2BR Pool type two-bedroom apartments Sudara
  • 275 237 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 117 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
117 m2
32 203 000 ฿
C110 2BR Pool type two-bedroom apartments Sudara
  • 275 237 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 117 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
117 m2
32 203 000 ฿
C112 2BR Pool type two-bedroom apartments Sudara
  • 275 237 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 117 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
183 m2
32 208 000 ฿
D701 3-bedroom apartments type 3BR-LUX The Title Heritage
  • 176 000 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 183 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
361 m2
34 050 000 ฿ 32 348 000 ฿
MSC-11 Villa with three bedrooms type A3 Mouana Serenity
  • 89 606 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 551 m2
  • 361 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
121 m2
32 440 000 ฿
2119 2-Bedroom Apartments type 2Bed-2B1 Laguna Bayside
  • 268 100 ฿/m2
  • 1 /5 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 121 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
121 m2
32 440 000 ฿
2123 2-Bedroom Apartments type 2Bed-2B1 Laguna Bayside
  • 268 100 ฿/m2
  • 1 /5 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 121 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
121 m2
32 440 000 ฿
2219 2-Bedroom Apartments type 2Bed-2B2 Laguna Bayside
  • 268 100 ฿/m2
  • 2 /5 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 121 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
121 m2
32 440 000 ฿
2223 2-Bedroom Apartments type 2Bed-2B2 Laguna Bayside
  • 268 100 ฿/m2
  • 2 /5 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 121 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
406 m2
32 503 000 ฿
18 Villa with four bedrooms type B Ayana Luxury Villas
  • 80 055 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 449 m2
  • 406 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
168 m2
32 540 000 ฿
C0401 Three-bedroom apartments type L The Standard Residences
  • 193 691 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 168 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
375 m2
34 490 000 ฿ 32 766 000 ฿
MSC-08 Villa with three bedrooms type A4 Mouana Serenity
  • 87 375 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 555 m2
  • 375 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
183 m2
32 774 000 ฿
J2-101 Duplex type F Layan Green Park Phase 2

#J2-101
Duplex type F

Layan Green Park Phase 2 More details
  • 179 088 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building J
  • 183 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
183 m2
32 774 000 ฿
J2-102 Duplex type F Layan Green Park Phase 2

#J2-102
Duplex type F

Layan Green Park Phase 2 More details
  • 179 088 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building J
  • 183 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
327 m2
32 850 000 ฿
9 Four-bedroom villa type A without a rooftop terrace Capella villas
  • 100 459 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • 327 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
340 m2
32 860 000 ฿
WD-18 Villa with three bedrooms type B Botanica Wisdom
  • 96 648 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 984 m2
  • 340 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
448 m2
32 871 000 ฿
11 Villa with four bedrooms type 4A Anchan Sunscape
  • 73 373 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 641 m2
  • 448 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
448 m2
32 871 000 ฿
12 Villa with four bedrooms type 4A Anchan Sunscape
  • 73 373 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 641 m2
  • 448 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
448 m2
32 871 000 ฿
13 Villa with four bedrooms type 4A Anchan Sunscape
  • 73 373 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 641 m2
  • 448 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
310 m2
32 899 000 ฿
CV27 Villa with three bedrooms The Title Casa de Monte
  • 106 126 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 404 m2
  • 310 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
448 m2
32 900 000 ฿
A10 Villa with three bedrooms type A TIARA Saku
  • 73 438 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 400 m2
  • 448 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
448 m2
32 900 000 ฿
A5 Villa with three bedrooms type A TIARA Saku
  • 73 438 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 397 m2
  • 448 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
448 m2
32 900 000 ฿
A6 Villa with three bedrooms type A TIARA Saku
  • 73 438 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 398 m2
  • 448 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
448 m2
32 900 000 ฿
A7 Villa with three bedrooms type A TIARA Saku
  • 73 438 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 397 m2
  • 448 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
448 m2
32 900 000 ฿
A9 Villa with three bedrooms type A TIARA Saku
  • 73 438 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 400 m2
  • 448 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
425 m2
32 900 000 ฿
D2 Villa with four bedrooms type D2 Mono Champaca
  • 77 412 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 589 m2
  • 425 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
185 m2
32 930 000 ฿
E705 3-bedroom apartments type 3BR-LUX The Title Heritage
  • 178 000 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building E
  • 185 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
425 m2
33 000 000 ฿
D1 Villa with four bedrooms type D1 Mono Champaca
  • 77 648 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 597 m2
  • 425 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
370 m2
33 003 000 ฿
SM15 Villa with three bedrooms type SM-A Botanica Four Seasons - Summer Signature Tropical Balinese

#SM15
Villa with three bedrooms type SM-A

Botanica Four Seasons - Summer Signature Tropical Balinese More details
  • 89 196 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 871 m2
  • 370 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
121 m2
33 040 000 ฿
2402 2-Bedroom Apartments type 2Bed-2B2 Laguna Bayside
  • 273 058 ฿/m2
  • 4 /5 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 121 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
121 m2
33 040 000 ฿
2403 2-bedroom apartment type 2Bed-2B2-M Laguna Bayside
  • 273 058 ฿/m2
  • 4 /5 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 121 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
121 m2
33 040 000 ฿
2404 2-Bedroom Apartments type 2Bed-2B2 Laguna Bayside
  • 273 058 ฿/m2
  • 4 /5 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 121 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
310 m2
33 090 000 ฿
CV18 Villa with three bedrooms The Title Casa de Monte
  • 106 742 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 369 m2
  • 310 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
131 m2
33 100 000 ฿
1506  Laguna Beach Residences Seashore

#1506

Laguna Beach Residences Seashore More details
  • 252 672 ฿/m2
  • 5 /5 Floor
  • 131 m2
  • 0 Bedrooms
  • 0 Bathrooms
131 m2
33 100 000 ฿
1506 3-bedroom apartments type 3B Laguna Beachside
  • 252 672 ฿/m2
  • 5 /5 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 131 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
310 m2
33 178 000 ฿
CV04 Villa with three bedrooms The Title Casa de Monte
  • 107 026 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 372 m2
  • 310 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
113 m2
33 180 000 ฿
2702 3-Bedroom Apartments Type 3Bed-3A-M Laguna Lakeside 2
  • 293 629 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 113 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
113 m2
33 180 000 ฿
2703 3-Bedroom Apartment Type 3Bed-3A Laguna Lakeside 2
  • 293 629 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 113 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
195 m2
33 290 000 ฿
3702  Bellaguna Golf Residences Hibiscus

#3702

Bellaguna Golf Residences Hibiscus More details
  • 170 718 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 195 m2
  • 0 Bedrooms
  • 0 Bathrooms
121 m2
33 370 000 ฿
2312 2-Bedroom Apartment Type 2Bed-2B1-M Laguna Bayside
  • 275 786 ฿/m2
  • 3 /5 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 121 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
121 m2
33 370 000 ฿
2313 2-Bedroom Apartments type 2Bed-2B1 Laguna Bayside
  • 275 786 ฿/m2
  • 3 /5 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 121 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
448 m2
33 400 000 ฿
A1 Villa with three bedrooms type A TIARA Saku
  • 74 554 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 450 m2
  • 448 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
340 m2
33 474 000 ฿
SP58 Villa with three bedrooms type B Botanica Four Seasons - Spring Zen

#SP58
Villa with three bedrooms type B

Botanica Four Seasons - Spring Zen More details
  • 98 453 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 1031 m2
  • 340 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
390 m2
35 260 000 ฿ 33 497 000 ฿
MSC-20 Villa with three bedrooms type A1 Mouana Serenity
  • 85 890 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 568 m2
  • 390 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
335 m2
33 500 000 ฿
MMN PLOT A7 Villa with three bedrooms type 7 Mount mono
  • 100 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 790 m2
  • 335 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
246 m2
33 500 000 ฿
B701 F1-B type double room apartments Bamboo forest
  • 136 179 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 246 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
390 m2
35 370 000 ฿ 33 602 000 ฿
MSC-19 Villa with three bedrooms type A1 Mouana Serenity
  • 86 158 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 571 m2
  • 390 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
199 m2
33 610 000 ฿
3703  Bellaguna Golf Residences Hibiscus

#3703

Bellaguna Golf Residences Hibiscus More details
  • 168 895 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 199 m2
  • 0 Bedrooms
  • 0 Bathrooms
192 m2
33 659 000 ฿
P5101 Duplex two-bedroom apartment VIP Tropika
  • 175 306 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • 192 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
192 m2
33 659 000 ฿
P5102 Duplex two-bedroom apartment VIP Tropika
  • 175 306 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • 192 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
115 m2
33 680 000 ฿
2201 Double bedrooms apartment Garrya Residences
  • 292 870 ฿/m2
  • 2 /4 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 115 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
115 m2
33 680 000 ฿
2202 Double bedrooms apartment Garrya Residences
  • 292 870 ฿/m2
  • 2 /4 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 115 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
115 m2
33 680 000 ฿
4201 Double bedrooms apartment Garrya Residences
  • 292 870 ฿/m2
  • 2 /4 Floor
  • Building 4
  • 115 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
172 m2
33 720 000 ฿
A0301 Three-bedroom apartments type L The Standard Residences
  • 196 047 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 172 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
172 m2
33 720 000 ฿
A0401 Three-bedroom apartments type L The Standard Residences
  • 196 047 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 172 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
350 m2
33 800 000 ฿
A5 Villa with four bedrooms type A Rainpalm Villas
  • 96 572 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 348 m2
  • 350 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
350 m2
33 800 000 ฿
A7 Villa with four bedrooms type A Rainpalm Villas
  • 96 572 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 419 m2
  • 350 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
350 m2
33 800 000 ฿
A8 Villa with four bedrooms type A Rainpalm Villas
  • 96 572 ฿/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 405 m2
  • 350 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
340 m2
33 810 000 ฿
SP56 Villa with three bedrooms type B Botanica Four Seasons - Spring Zen

#SP56
Villa with three bedrooms type B

Botanica Four Seasons - Spring Zen More details
  • 99 442 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 1055 m2
  • 340 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms