found: 9709 units
31 m2
4 040 000 ฿
10707 1B type one-bedroom apartment The Base Rise
  • 130 323 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 31 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
34 m2
4 050 000 ฿
A626 Master Suite Double Room The Origin Kathu - Patong
  • 119 118 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 34 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
4 607 000 ฿ 4 058 000 ฿
VKC604 1 Bedroom M The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKC604
1 Bedroom M

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 122 946 ฿/m2
  • 6 Floor
  • Building C
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
4 607 000 ฿ 4 058 000 ฿
VKC605 1 Bedroom M The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKC605
1 Bedroom M

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 122 946 ฿/m2
  • 6 Floor
  • Building C
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
4 607 000 ฿ 4 058 000 ฿
VKC606 1 Bedroom M The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKC606
1 Bedroom M

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 122 946 ฿/m2
  • 6 Floor
  • Building C
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
36 m2
4 618 000 ฿ 4 068 000 ฿
VKC307 1 Bedroom M The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKC307
1 Bedroom M

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 112 978 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building C
  • 36 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
34 m2
4 070 000 ฿
A724 Master Suite Double Room The Origin Kathu - Patong
  • 119 706 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 34 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
4 626 000 ฿ 4 075 000 ฿
VKC502 1 Bedroom M The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKC502
1 Bedroom M

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 123 473 ฿/m2
  • 5 Floor
  • Building C
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
31 m2
4 290 000 ฿ 4 076 000 ฿
C311 One-bedroom apartments type SO SUPREME SO Origin Kata Phuket
  • 131 468 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 31 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
4 630 000 ฿ 4 079 000 ฿
VKC413 1 Bedroom M The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKC413
1 Bedroom M

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 123 579 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building C
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
4 631 000 ฿ 4 079 000 ฿
VKD402 1 Bedroom M The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKD402
1 Bedroom M

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 123 597 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building D
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
4 631 000 ฿ 4 079 000 ฿
VKD403 1 Bedroom M The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKD403
1 Bedroom M

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 123 597 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building D
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
4 631 000 ฿ 4 079 000 ฿
VKD411 1 Bedroom M The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKD411
1 Bedroom M

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 123 597 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building D
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
40 m2
4 079 000 ฿
2401 Studio Apartment Type A Next point Condominium
  • 101 970 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building 4
  • 40 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
40 m2
4 079 000 ฿
2405 Studio Apartment Type A Next point Condominium
  • 101 970 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building 4
  • 40 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
4 090 000 ฿
20710 One-bedroom apartments type 1BM The Base Rise
  • 127 813 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
28 m2
4 310 000 ฿ 4 095 000 ฿
C224 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 146 233 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 28 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
4 095 000 ฿
1704 Type C studio apartment Next point Condominium
  • 117 000 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
4 653 000 ฿ 4 100 000 ฿
VKD310 1 Bedroom M The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKD310
1 Bedroom M

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 124 216 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building D
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
34 m2
4 100 000 ฿
A624 Master Suite Double Room The Origin Kathu - Patong
  • 120 589 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 34 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
36 m2
4 104 000 ฿
В 214 Studio Sirius Condominium

#В 214
Studio

Sirius Condominium More details
  • 114 000 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 36 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
4 661 000 ฿ 4 107 000 ฿
VKD501 1 Bedroom M The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKD501
1 Bedroom M

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 124 428 ฿/m2
  • 5 Floor
  • Building D
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 330 000 ฿ 4 114 000 ฿
C225 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 141 845 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
4 674 000 ฿ 4 119 000 ฿
VKC704 1 Bedroom M The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKC704
1 Bedroom M

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 124 791 ฿/m2
  • 7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
4 674 000 ฿ 4 119 000 ฿
VKC705 1 Bedroom M The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKC705
1 Bedroom M

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 124 791 ฿/m2
  • 7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
4 674 000 ฿ 4 119 000 ฿
VKC706 1 Bedroom M The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKC706
1 Bedroom M

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 124 791 ฿/m2
  • 7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
28 m2
4 340 000 ฿ 4 123 000 ฿
C324 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 147 250 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 28 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
4 128 000 ฿
A506A One-bedroom apartment type A Aura condominium
  • 111 546 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
4 128 000 ฿
A508A One-bedroom apartment type A Aura condominium
  • 111 546 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
4 128 000 ฿
B501A One-bedroom apartment type A Aura condominium
  • 111 546 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
4 128 000 ฿
B502A One-bedroom apartment type A Aura condominium
  • 111 546 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
4 128 000 ฿
B503A One-bedroom apartment type A Aura condominium
  • 111 546 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
4 128 000 ฿
B504A One-bedroom apartment type A Aura condominium
  • 111 546 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
4 128 000 ฿
B505A One-bedroom apartment type A Aura condominium
  • 111 546 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
4 128 000 ฿
B506A One-bedroom apartment type A Aura condominium
  • 111 546 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
4 128 000 ฿
B507A One-bedroom apartment type A Aura condominium
  • 111 546 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
4 128 000 ฿
B510A One-bedroom apartment type A Aura condominium
  • 111 546 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
4 128 000 ฿
B511A One-bedroom apartment type A Aura condominium
  • 111 546 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
4 692 000 ฿ 4 135 000 ฿
VKC602 1 Bedroom M The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKC602
1 Bedroom M

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 125 285 ฿/m2
  • 6 Floor
  • Building C
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
4 136 000 ฿
A306 Studio 34 sq. m VEGA Condominium
  • 118 155 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
34 m2
4 136 000 ฿
A303 Studio 34 sq. m VEGA Condominium
  • 121 630 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 34 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
34 m2
4 136 000 ฿
A308 Studio 34 sq. m VEGA Condominium
  • 121 630 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 34 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
34 m2
4 136 000 ฿
A310 Studio 34 sq. m VEGA Condominium
  • 121 630 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 34 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
34 m2
4 136 000 ฿
A311 Studio 34 sq. m VEGA Condominium
  • 121 630 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 34 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
34 m2
4 136 000 ฿
A313 Studio 34 sq. m VEGA Condominium
  • 121 630 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 34 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
34 m2
4 136 000 ฿
A314 Studio 34 sq. m VEGA Condominium
  • 121 630 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 34 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
34 m2
4 136 000 ฿
A315 Studio 34 sq. m VEGA Condominium
  • 121 630 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 34 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
34 m2
4 136 000 ฿
A320 Studio 34 sq. m VEGA Condominium
  • 121 630 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 34 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
34 m2
4 136 000 ฿
B314 Studio 34 sq. m VEGA Condominium
  • 121 630 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 34 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
34 m2
4 136 000 ฿
B315 Studio 34 sq. m VEGA Condominium
  • 121 630 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 34 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
28 m2
4 360 000 ฿ 4 142 000 ฿
C222 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 147 929 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 28 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
28 m2
4 360 000 ฿ 4 142 000 ฿
C223 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 147 929 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 28 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 360 000 ฿ 4 142 000 ฿
C325 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 142 828 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
31 m2
4 360 000 ฿ 4 142 000 ฿
C306 One-bedroom apartments type SO SUPREME SO Origin Kata Phuket
  • 133 613 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 31 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
31 m2
4 360 000 ฿ 4 142 000 ฿
C307 One-bedroom apartments type SO SUPREME SO Origin Kata Phuket
  • 133 613 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 31 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
36 m2
4 707 000 ฿ 4 148 000 ฿
VKC407 1 Bedroom M The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKC407
1 Bedroom M

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 115 214 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building C
  • 36 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
31 m2
4 150 000 ฿
10725 One-bedroom apartments type 1BM The Base Rise
  • 133 871 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 31 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
4 714 000 ฿ 4 154 000 ฿
VKD502 1 Bedroom M The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKD502
1 Bedroom M

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 125 879 ฿/m2
  • 5 Floor
  • Building D
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
4 714 000 ฿ 4 154 000 ฿
VKD503 1 Bedroom M The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKD503
1 Bedroom M

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 125 879 ฿/m2
  • 5 Floor
  • Building D
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
4 714 000 ฿ 4 154 000 ฿
VKD511 1 Bedroom M The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKD511
1 Bedroom M

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 125 879 ฿/m2
  • 5 Floor
  • Building D
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms