found: 9716 units
30 m2
4 410 000 ฿
A430 One-bedroom apartment Type A VIP Venus Karon
  • 147 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
30 m2
4 410 000 ฿
A432 One-bedroom apartment Type A VIP Venus Karon
  • 147 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 410 000 ฿
O-1202 One-bedroom studio apartment type C VIP Space Odyssey
  • 152 069 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 410 000 ฿
O-1211 One-bedroom studio apartment type C VIP Space Odyssey
  • 152 069 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 410 000 ฿
O-1214 One-bedroom studio apartment type C VIP Space Odyssey
  • 152 069 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 410 000 ฿
O-4212 One-bedroom studio apartment type C VIP Space Odyssey
  • 152 069 ฿/m2
  • 2 /5 Floor
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 410 000 ฿
O-4215 One-bedroom studio apartment type C VIP Space Odyssey
  • 152 069 ฿/m2
  • 2 /5 Floor
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 410 000 ฿
O-4224 One-bedroom studio apartment type C VIP Space Odyssey
  • 152 069 ฿/m2
  • 2 /5 Floor
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
40 m2
4 415 000 ฿
B118 Studio 34 sq. m VEGA Condominium
  • 110 363 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 40 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
40 m2
4 650 000 ฿ 4 418 000 ฿
C205 One-bedroom apartments type B1 Origin Residences Bangtao
  • 110 438 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 40 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
45 m2
4 419 000 ฿
F210 G2 type studio apartment Babylon sky garden II
  • 98 196 ฿/m2
  • 2 /5 Floor
  • 45 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
4 421 000 ฿
B508 Studio 34 sq. m VEGA Condominium
  • 126 303 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
4 421 000 ฿
B509 Studio 34 sq. m VEGA Condominium
  • 126 303 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
4 421 000 ฿
B511 Studio 34 sq. m VEGA Condominium
  • 126 303 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
4 421 000 ฿
B512 Studio 34 sq. m VEGA Condominium
  • 126 303 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
4 421 000 ฿
B514 Studio 34 sq. m VEGA Condominium
  • 126 303 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
4 421 000 ฿
B515 Studio 34 sq. m VEGA Condominium
  • 126 303 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
34 m2
4 421 000 ฿
A504 Studio 34 sq. m VEGA Condominium
  • 130 018 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 34 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
34 m2
4 421 000 ฿
A506 Studio 34 sq. m VEGA Condominium
  • 130 018 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 34 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
34 m2
4 421 000 ฿
A513 Studio 34 sq. m VEGA Condominium
  • 130 018 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 34 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
34 m2
4 421 000 ฿
A514 Studio 34 sq. m VEGA Condominium
  • 130 018 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 34 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
34 m2
4 421 000 ฿
A517 Studio 34 sq. m VEGA Condominium
  • 130 018 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 34 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
34 m2
4 421 000 ฿
A501 Studio 34 sq. m VEGA Condominium
  • 130 018 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 34 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
34 m2
4 421 000 ฿
A503 Studio 34 sq. m VEGA Condominium
  • 130 018 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 34 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
34 m2
4 421 000 ฿
A508 Studio 34 sq. m VEGA Condominium
  • 130 018 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 34 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
34 m2
4 421 000 ฿
A515 Studio 34 sq. m VEGA Condominium
  • 130 018 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 34 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
36 m2
5 010 000 ฿ 4 422 000 ฿
VKC807 1 Bedroom M The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKC807
1 Bedroom M

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 122 812 ฿/m2
  • 8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 36 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
27 m2
4 660 000 ฿ 4 427 000 ฿
A804 Studio apartment type SO SUPERIOR SO Origin Kata Phuket
  • 163 963 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 27 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
5 020 000 ฿ 4 431 000 ฿
VKD810 1 Bedroom M The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKD810
1 Bedroom M

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 134 252 ฿/m2
  • 8 Floor
  • Building D
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
4 435 000 ฿
B407 One-bedroom apartment type A Diamond Condominium Bang Tao
  • 134 388 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 439 000 ฿
P3213 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 153 052 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 439 000 ฿
P3214 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 153 052 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 439 000 ฿
P3220 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 153 052 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 439 000 ฿
P3221 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 153 052 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 439 000 ฿
P3222 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 153 052 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 439 000 ฿
P4213 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 153 052 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 439 000 ฿
P4214 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 153 052 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 439 000 ฿
P4220 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 153 052 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 439 000 ฿
P4221 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 153 052 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 439 000 ฿
P4222 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 153 052 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
4 440 000 ฿
010711 One-bedroom apartments type 1C-2 The Base Bukit Phuket
  • 126 858 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 449 000 ฿
P3212 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 153 414 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 449 000 ฿
P4212 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 153 414 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 454 000 ฿
P4210 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 153 569 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
40 m2
4 690 000 ฿ 4 456 000 ฿
C305 One-bedroom apartments type B1 Origin Residences Bangtao
  • 111 388 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 40 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
36 m2
4 464 000 ฿
В 408 Studio Sirius Condominium

#В 408
Studio

Sirius Condominium More details
  • 124 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 36 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
36 m2
4 464 000 ฿
В 410 Studio Sirius Condominium

#В 410
Studio

Sirius Condominium More details
  • 124 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 36 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
36 m2
4 464 000 ฿
В 414 Studio Sirius Condominium

#В 414
Studio

Sirius Condominium More details
  • 124 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 36 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 700 000 ฿ 4 465 000 ฿
C816 Studio apartment type SO SUPERIOR SO Origin Kata Phuket
  • 153 966 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
5 063 000 ฿ 4 470 000 ฿
VKD507 1 Bedroom M The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKD507
1 Bedroom M

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 135 431 ฿/m2
  • 5 Floor
  • Building D
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
36 m2
5 064 000 ฿ 4 470 000 ฿
VKD404 1 Bedroom M The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKD404
1 Bedroom M

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 124 153 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building D
  • 36 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
34 m2
4 470 000 ฿
010726 One-bedroom apartment type 1D The Base Bukit Phuket
  • 131 471 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 34 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 470 000 ฿
P3210 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 154 138 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 470 000 ฿
P3219 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 154 138 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
30 m2
4 470 000 ฿
A530 One-bedroom apartment Type A VIP Venus Karon
  • 149 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
30 m2
4 470 000 ฿
A532 One-bedroom apartment Type A VIP Venus Karon
  • 149 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 470 000 ฿
P4219 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 154 138 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 476 000 ฿
P3211 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 154 345 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 476 000 ฿
P4211 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 154 345 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
4 478 000 ฿
A706A One-bedroom apartment type A Aura condominium
  • 121 008 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms