found: 9716 units
37 m2
4 478 000 ฿
A707A One-bedroom apartment type A Aura condominium
  • 121 008 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
4 478 000 ฿
A708A One-bedroom apartment type A Aura condominium
  • 121 008 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
4 478 000 ฿
B101A One-bedroom apartment type A Aura condominium
  • 121 008 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
4 478 000 ฿
B102A One-bedroom apartment type A Aura condominium
  • 121 008 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
4 478 000 ฿
B103A One-bedroom apartment type A Aura condominium
  • 121 008 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
4 478 000 ฿
B104A One-bedroom apartment type A Aura condominium
  • 121 008 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
4 478 000 ฿
B105A One-bedroom apartment type A Aura condominium
  • 121 008 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
4 478 000 ฿
B106A One-bedroom apartment type A Aura condominium
  • 121 008 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
4 478 000 ฿
B111A One-bedroom apartment type A Aura condominium
  • 121 008 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
4 478 000 ฿
B701A One-bedroom apartment type A Aura condominium
  • 121 008 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
4 478 000 ฿
B702A One-bedroom apartment type A Aura condominium
  • 121 008 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
4 478 000 ฿
B703A One-bedroom apartment type A Aura condominium
  • 121 008 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
4 478 000 ฿
B704A One-bedroom apartment type A Aura condominium
  • 121 008 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
4 478 000 ฿
B705A One-bedroom apartment type A Aura condominium
  • 121 008 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
4 478 000 ฿
B706A One-bedroom apartment type A Aura condominium
  • 121 008 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
4 478 000 ฿
B707A One-bedroom apartment type A Aura condominium
  • 121 008 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
4 478 000 ฿
B710A One-bedroom apartment type A Aura condominium
  • 121 008 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
4 478 000 ฿
B711A One-bedroom apartment type A Aura condominium
  • 121 008 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
4 480 000 ฿
010702 One-bedroom apartment type 1C The Base Bukit Phuket
  • 140 000 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
4 480 000 ฿
010703 One-bedroom apartment type 1CM The Base Bukit Phuket
  • 140 000 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
4 480 000 ฿
B301 One-bedroom apartment A The Ozone Signature Condominium

#B301
One-bedroom apartment A

The Ozone Signature Condominium More details
  • 140 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building B
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
4 480 000 ฿
B302 One-bedroom apartment A The Ozone Signature Condominium

#B302
One-bedroom apartment A

The Ozone Signature Condominium More details
  • 140 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building B
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
4 480 000 ฿
B303 One-bedroom apartment A The Ozone Signature Condominium

#B303
One-bedroom apartment A

The Ozone Signature Condominium More details
  • 140 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building B
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
4 480 000 ฿
B304 One-bedroom apartment A The Ozone Signature Condominium

#B304
One-bedroom apartment A

The Ozone Signature Condominium More details
  • 140 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building B
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
4 480 000 ฿
B308 One-bedroom apartment A The Ozone Signature Condominium

#B308
One-bedroom apartment A

The Ozone Signature Condominium More details
  • 140 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building B
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
4 480 000 ฿
C301 One-bedroom apartment A The Ozone Signature Condominium

#C301
One-bedroom apartment A

The Ozone Signature Condominium More details
  • 140 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building C
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
4 480 000 ฿
C302 One-bedroom apartment A The Ozone Signature Condominium

#C302
One-bedroom apartment A

The Ozone Signature Condominium More details
  • 140 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building C
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
4 480 000 ฿
C303 One-bedroom apartment A The Ozone Signature Condominium

#C303
One-bedroom apartment A

The Ozone Signature Condominium More details
  • 140 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building C
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
4 480 000 ฿
C304 One-bedroom apartment A The Ozone Signature Condominium

#C304
One-bedroom apartment A

The Ozone Signature Condominium More details
  • 140 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building C
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
4 480 000 ฿
C305 One-bedroom apartment A The Ozone Signature Condominium

#C305
One-bedroom apartment A

The Ozone Signature Condominium More details
  • 140 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building C
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
4 480 000 ฿
C308 One-bedroom apartment A The Ozone Signature Condominium

#C308
One-bedroom apartment A

The Ozone Signature Condominium More details
  • 140 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building C
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
50 m2
4 487 000 ฿
2209 B1 type studio apartment Next point Condominium
  • 89 730 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 50 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
50 m2
4 487 000 ฿
2309 B1 type studio apartment Next point Condominium
  • 89 730 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building 3
  • 50 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
4 490 000 ฿
010724 One-bedroom apartment type 1DM The Base Bukit Phuket
  • 128 286 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
4 494 000 ฿
B326 One-bedroom apartment A The Ozone Signature Condominium

#B326
One-bedroom apartment A

The Ozone Signature Condominium More details
  • 140 438 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building B
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
40 m2
4 496 000 ฿
B218 Studio 34 sq. m VEGA Condominium
  • 112 388 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 40 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
4 497 000 ฿
C603 Two-bedroom apartment Ever Prime Residences
  • 136 243 ฿/m2
  • 6 Floor
  • Building C
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
31 m2
4 760 000 ฿ 4 522 000 ฿
C506 One-bedroom apartments type SO SUPREME SO Origin Kata Phuket
  • 145 871 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 31 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
31 m2
4 760 000 ฿ 4 522 000 ฿
C507 One-bedroom apartments type SO SUPREME SO Origin Kata Phuket
  • 145 871 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 31 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
31 m2
4 760 000 ฿ 4 522 000 ฿
C508 One-bedroom apartments type SO SUPREME SO Origin Kata Phuket
  • 145 871 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 31 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
31 m2
4 760 000 ฿ 4 522 000 ฿
C509 One-bedroom apartments type SO SUPREME SO Origin Kata Phuket
  • 145 871 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 31 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
31 m2
4 760 000 ฿ 4 522 000 ฿
C510 One-bedroom apartments type SO SUPREME SO Origin Kata Phuket
  • 145 871 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 31 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
31 m2
4 760 000 ฿ 4 522 000 ฿
C514 One-bedroom apartments type SO SUPREME SO Origin Kata Phuket
  • 145 871 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 31 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
40 m2
4 760 000 ฿ 4 522 000 ฿
C208 One-bedroom apartments type B1 Origin Residences Bangtao
  • 113 050 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 40 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
5 129 000 ฿ 4 529 000 ฿
VKD607 1 Bedroom M The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKD607
1 Bedroom M

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 137 240 ฿/m2
  • 6 Floor
  • Building D
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
31 m2
4 530 000 ฿
D308 One-bedroom apartments type A2 The Element by Anocha
  • 146 123 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 31 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
30 m2
4 530 000 ฿
A630 One-bedroom apartment Type A VIP Venus Karon
  • 151 000 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
30 m2
4 530 000 ฿
A632 One-bedroom apartment Type A VIP Venus Karon
  • 151 000 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
26 m2
4 770 000 ฿ 4 532 000 ฿
C608 One-bedroom apartments type SO SUPERIOR So Origin Bangtao Beach
  • 174 289 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • 26 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
30 m2
4 770 000 ฿ 4 532 000 ฿
B219 One-bedroom apartments type SO SUPREME SO Origin Kata Phuket
  • 151 050 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
36 m2
4 536 000 ฿
B220 Studio apartment type A Serene Condo Layan
  • 126 000 ฿/m2
  • Building B
  • 36 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 542 000 ฿
O-4318 One-bedroom studio apartment type A VIP Space Odyssey
  • 156 604 ฿/m2
  • 3 /5 Floor
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 542 000 ฿
O-4320 One-bedroom studio apartment type A VIP Space Odyssey
  • 156 604 ฿/m2
  • 3 /5 Floor
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 542 000 ฿
O-3306 One-bedroom studio apartment type A VIP Space Odyssey
  • 156 604 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 542 000 ฿
O-3308 One-bedroom studio apartment type A VIP Space Odyssey
  • 156 604 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 542 000 ฿
O-2318 One-bedroom studio apartment type A VIP Space Odyssey
  • 156 604 ฿/m2
  • 3 /6 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 542 000 ฿
O-2320 One-bedroom studio apartment type A VIP Space Odyssey
  • 156 604 ฿/m2
  • 3 /6 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 542 000 ฿
O-3318 One-bedroom studio apartment type A VIP Space Odyssey
  • 156 604 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 542 000 ฿
O-3319 One-bedroom studio apartment type A VIP Space Odyssey
  • 156 604 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
4 542 000 ฿
O-3321 One-bedroom studio apartment type A VIP Space Odyssey
  • 156 604 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor