found: 9716 units
36 m2
5 046 000 ฿
С 201 Studio Sirius Condominium

#С 201
Studio

Sirius Condominium More details
  • 140 166 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 36 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
5 048 000 ฿
P4606 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 174 045 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
5 055 000 ฿
MBE704 1Bed-S studio apartments The Modeva
  • 174 300 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building E
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
5 055 000 ฿
MBE705 1Bed-S studio apartments The Modeva
  • 174 300 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building E
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
5 055 000 ฿
MBE706 1Bed-S studio apartments The Modeva
  • 174 300 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building E
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
5 056 000 ฿
ABA107 One-bedroom apartment type 1BMC The Title Artrio
  • 158 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
5 057 000 ฿
C707 One-bedroom apartments type L The Title Serenity
  • 136 673 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
44 m2
5 715 000 ฿ 5 058 000 ฿
VKC212 1 Bedroom L The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKC212
1 Bedroom L

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 114 935 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building C
  • 44 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
39 m2
5 059 000 ฿
A204 One-bedroom apartments type L The Title Serenity
  • 129 712 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 39 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
5 060 000 ฿
D409 One-bedroom apartments type L The Title Serenity
  • 136 746 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
5 060 000 ฿
D414 One-bedroom apartments type L The Title Serenity
  • 136 746 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
45 m2
5 060 000 ฿
C106 One-bedroom apartment type B1 Siamese Bangtao
  • 112 445 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 45 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
31 m2
5 066 000 ฿
P2621 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 163 420 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 2
  • 31 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
5 066 000 ฿
P4615 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 174 690 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
31 m2
5 066 000 ฿
P1607 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 163 420 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 1
  • 31 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
30 m2
5 066 000 ฿
P1614 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 168 867 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 1
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
31 m2
5 066 000 ฿
P1621 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 163 420 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 1
  • 31 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
5 066 000 ฿
P3615 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 174 690 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
5 067 000 ฿
D412 One-bedroom apartments type L The Title Serenity
  • 136 934 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
41 m2
5 729 000 ฿ 5 070 000 ฿
VKC514 1 Bedroom L The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKC514
1 Bedroom L

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 123 654 ฿/m2
  • 5 Floor
  • Building C
  • 41 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
31 m2
5 072 000 ฿
O-4409 One-bedroom studio apartment type D VIP Space Odyssey
  • 163 613 ฿/m2
  • 4 /5 Floor
  • 31 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
31 m2
5 072 000 ฿
O-4411 One-bedroom studio apartment type D VIP Space Odyssey
  • 163 613 ฿/m2
  • 4 /5 Floor
  • 31 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
31 m2
5 072 000 ฿
O-4421 One-bedroom studio apartment type D VIP Space Odyssey
  • 163 613 ฿/m2
  • 4 /5 Floor
  • 31 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
31 m2
5 072 000 ฿
O-4423 One-bedroom studio apartment type D VIP Space Odyssey
  • 163 613 ฿/m2
  • 4 /5 Floor
  • 31 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
31 m2
5 072 000 ฿
O-3403 One-bedroom studio apartment type D VIP Space Odyssey
  • 163 613 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 31 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
31 m2
5 072 000 ฿
O-3405 One-bedroom studio apartment type D VIP Space Odyssey
  • 163 613 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 31 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
5 072 000 ฿
O-2421 One-bedroom studio apartment type D VIP Space Odyssey
  • 158 500 ฿/m2
  • 4 /6 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
5 072 000 ฿
O-2423 One-bedroom studio apartment type D VIP Space Odyssey
  • 158 500 ฿/m2
  • 4 /6 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
31 m2
5 072 000 ฿
O-3415 One-bedroom studio apartment type D VIP Space Odyssey
  • 163 613 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 31 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
31 m2
5 072 000 ฿
O-3417 One-bedroom studio apartment type D VIP Space Odyssey
  • 163 613 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 31 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
5 072 000 ฿
O-1403 One-bedroom studio apartment type D VIP Space Odyssey
  • 158 500 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
5 072 000 ฿
O-1405 One-bedroom studio apartment type D VIP Space Odyssey
  • 158 500 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
5 072 000 ฿
O-1415 One-bedroom studio apartment type D VIP Space Odyssey
  • 158 500 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
5 072 000 ฿
O-1417 One-bedroom studio apartment type D VIP Space Odyssey
  • 158 500 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
5 073 000 ฿
P4607 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 174 925 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
30 m2
5 073 000 ฿
P1608 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 169 094 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 1
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
40 m2
5 340 000 ฿ 5 073 000 ฿
B601 One-bedroom apartments type B1 Origin Residences Bangtao
  • 126 825 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 40 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
41 m2
5 732 000 ฿ 5 073 000 ฿
VKC415 1 Bedroom L The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKC415
1 Bedroom L

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 123 732 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building C
  • 41 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
44 m2
5 075 000 ฿
F301 G5 type studio apartment Babylon sky garden II
  • 115 340 ฿/m2
  • 3 /5 Floor
  • 44 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
5 077 000 ฿
C706 1BR-A type one-bedroom apartment Enigma residence
  • 137 192 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
5 077 000 ฿
A707 1BR-A type one-bedroom apartment Enigma residence
  • 137 192 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
5 078 000 ฿
D602 One-bedroom apartment type A1 The Element by Anocha
  • 175 100 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
5 078 000 ฿
D603 One-bedroom apartment type A1 The Element by Anocha
  • 175 100 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
46 m2
5 080 000 ฿
C115 One-bedroom apartment type B1.8 Siamese Bangtao
  • 110 435 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 46 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
5 081 000 ฿
D713 One-bedroom apartments type L The Title Serenity
  • 137 307 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
40 m2
5 350 000 ฿ 5 083 000 ฿
B215 One-bedroom apartments type B1 Origin Residences Bangtao
  • 127 063 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 40 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
40 m2
5 350 000 ฿ 5 083 000 ฿
B602 One-bedroom apartments type B1 Origin Residences Bangtao
  • 127 063 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 40 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
40 m2
5 350 000 ฿ 5 083 000 ฿
B603 One-bedroom apartments type B1 Origin Residences Bangtao
  • 127 063 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 40 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
40 m2
5 350 000 ฿ 5 083 000 ฿
B609 One-bedroom apartments type B1 Origin Residences Bangtao
  • 127 063 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 40 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
40 m2
5 350 000 ฿ 5 083 000 ฿
B610 One-bedroom apartments type B1 Origin Residences Bangtao
  • 127 063 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 40 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
40 m2
5 350 000 ฿ 5 083 000 ฿
B615 One-bedroom apartments type B1 Origin Residences Bangtao
  • 127 063 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 40 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
27 m2
5 350 000 ฿ 5 083 000 ฿
B701 One-bedroom apartments type SO SUPERIOR So Origin Bangtao Beach
  • 188 241 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • 27 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
27 m2
5 350 000 ฿ 5 083 000 ฿