found: 9716 units
29 m2
5 128 000 ฿
O-1721 One-bedroom studio apartment type A VIP Space Odyssey
  • 176 811 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
5 128 000 ฿
O-3606 One-bedroom studio apartment type A VIP Space Odyssey
  • 176 811 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
5 128 000 ฿
O-3608 One-bedroom studio apartment type A VIP Space Odyssey
  • 176 811 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
5 128 000 ฿
O-3718 One-bedroom studio apartment type A VIP Space Odyssey
  • 176 811 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
5 128 000 ฿
O-3719 One-bedroom studio apartment type A VIP Space Odyssey
  • 176 811 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
5 128 000 ฿
O-3721 One-bedroom studio apartment type A VIP Space Odyssey
  • 176 811 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
46 m2
5 129 000 ฿
B204 One-bedroom apartment type 1BR-C Enigma residence
  • 111 485 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 46 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
46 m2
5 129 000 ฿
B205 One-bedroom apartment type 1BR-C Enigma residence
  • 111 485 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 46 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
46 m2
5 129 000 ฿
B206 One-bedroom apartment type 1BR-C Enigma residence
  • 111 485 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 46 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
38 m2
5 129 000 ฿
D309 One-bedroom apartments type L The Title Serenity
  • 134 957 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 38 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
5 130 000 ฿
D408 One-bedroom apartments type L The Title Serenity
  • 138 627 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
5 130 000 ฿
D417 One-bedroom apartments type L The Title Serenity
  • 138 627 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
31 m2
5 130 000 ฿
030301 1 Bedroom 1A Rhea by Sansiri
  • 165 484 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building C
  • 31 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
49 m2
5 140 000 ฿
A503 Master Living Double Bedroom Apartments Origin Place Centre Phuket
  • 104 898 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 49 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
49 m2
5 140 000 ฿
A504 Master Living Double Bedroom Apartments Origin Place Centre Phuket
  • 104 898 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 49 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
5 141 000 ฿
D609 One-bedroom apartments type L The Title Serenity
  • 138 934 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
5 141 000 ฿
D614 One-bedroom apartments type L The Title Serenity
  • 138 934 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
5 141 000 ฿
E506 One-bedroom apartments type L The Title Serenity
  • 138 934 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building E
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
5 141 000 ฿
E512 One-bedroom apartments type L The Title Serenity
  • 138 934 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building E
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
5 141 000 ฿
F517 One-bedroom apartments type L The Title Serenity
  • 138 934 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
30 m2
5 141 000 ฿
P3401 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 171 360 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
31 m2
5 141 000 ฿
P2401 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 165 833 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 2
  • 31 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
38 m2
5 142 000 ฿
C214 One-bedroom apartments type L The Title Serenity
  • 135 314 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 38 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
5 142 000 ฿
C407 One-bedroom apartments type L The Title Serenity
  • 138 971 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
50 m2
5 143 000 ฿
A205D One-bedroom apartments type D Aura condominium
  • 102 856 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 50 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
41 m2
5 811 000 ฿ 5 144 000 ฿
VKC614 1 Bedroom L The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKC614
1 Bedroom L

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 125 457 ฿/m2
  • 6 Floor
  • Building C
  • 41 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
5 145 000 ฿
O-1702 One-bedroom studio apartment type C VIP Space Odyssey
  • 177 414 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
5 145 000 ฿
O-1711 One-bedroom studio apartment type C VIP Space Odyssey
  • 177 414 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
5 145 000 ฿
O-1714 One-bedroom studio apartment type C VIP Space Odyssey
  • 177 414 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
5 145 000 ฿
O-1724 One-bedroom studio apartment type C VIP Space Odyssey
  • 177 414 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
5 145 000 ฿
O-3702 One-bedroom studio apartment type C VIP Space Odyssey
  • 177 414 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
5 145 000 ฿
O-3711 One-bedroom studio apartment type C VIP Space Odyssey
  • 177 414 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
5 145 000 ฿
O-3714 One-bedroom studio apartment type C VIP Space Odyssey
  • 177 414 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
5 145 000 ฿
O-3724 One-bedroom studio apartment type C VIP Space Odyssey
  • 177 414 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
36 m2
5 147 000 ฿
С 301 Studio Sirius Condominium

#С 301
Studio

Sirius Condominium More details
  • 142 964 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 36 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
5 148 000 ฿
D612 One-bedroom apartments type L The Title Serenity
  • 139 125 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
40 m2
5 148 000 ฿
2105 Studio Apartment Type A Next point Condominium
  • 128 700 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 40 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
36 m2
5 154 000 ฿
С 203 Studio Sirius Condominium

#С 203
Studio

Sirius Condominium More details
  • 143 166 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 36 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
36 m2
5 154 000 ฿
С 205 Studio Sirius Condominium

#С 205
Studio

Sirius Condominium More details
  • 143 166 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 36 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
44 m2
5 823 000 ฿ 5 155 000 ฿
VKC312 1 Bedroom L The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKC312
1 Bedroom L

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 117 148 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building C
  • 44 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
31 m2
5 155 000 ฿
A106 One-bedroom apartments type A2 The Element by Anocha
  • 166 278 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 31 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
31 m2
5 155 000 ฿
B108 One-bedroom apartments type A2 The Element by Anocha
  • 166 278 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 31 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
31 m2
5 155 000 ฿
C108 One-bedroom apartments type A2 The Element by Anocha
  • 166 278 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 31 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
31 m2
5 155 000 ฿
D108 One-bedroom apartments type A2 The Element by Anocha
  • 166 278 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 31 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
38 m2
5 156 000 ฿
D214 One-bedroom apartments type L The Title Serenity
  • 135 672 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 38 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
5 159 000 ฿
F708 One-bedroom apartments type L The Title Serenity
  • 139 419 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
5 159 000 ฿
F718 One-bedroom apartments type L The Title Serenity
  • 139 419 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
5 159 000 ฿
F719 One-bedroom apartments type L The Title Serenity
  • 139 419 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
27 m2
5 430 000 ฿ 5 159 000 ฿
B601 One-bedroom apartments type SO SUPERIOR So Origin Bangtao Beach
  • 191 056 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • 27 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
27 m2
5 430 000 ฿ 5 159 000 ฿
C327 One-bedroom apartments type SO SUPERIOR So Origin Bangtao Beach
  • 191 056 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • 27 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
5 159 000 ฿
P4707 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 177 897 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
5 159 000 ฿
P4708 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 177 897 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
31 m2
5 163 000 ฿
P2618 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 166 546 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 2
  • 31 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
31 m2
5 163 000 ฿
P1618 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 166 546 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 1
  • 31 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
41 m2
5 835 000 ฿ 5 166 000 ฿
VKC515 1 Bedroom L The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKC515
1 Bedroom L

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 125 986 ฿/m2
  • 5 Floor
  • Building C
  • 41 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
40 m2
5 440 000 ฿ 5 168 000 ฿
B101 One-bedroom apartments type B1 Origin Residences Bangtao
  • 129 200 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 40 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
40 m2
5 440 000 ฿ 5 168 000 ฿
B106 One-bedroom apartments type B1 Origin Residences Bangtao
  • 129 200 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 40 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
41 m2
5 440 000 ฿ 5 168 000 ฿
B116 One-bedroom apartments type B1 Origin Residences Bangtao
  • 126 049 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 41 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
5 171 000 ฿
F610 One-bedroom apartments type L The Title Serenity
  • 139 736 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
5 171 000 ฿
F611 One-bedroom apartments type L The Title Serenity
  • 139 736 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms