found: 9716 units
49 m2
5 470 000 ฿
A202 Master Living Double Bedroom Apartments Origin Place Centre Phuket
  • 111 633 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 49 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
49 m2
5 470 000 ฿
B206 Master Living Double Bedroom Apartments Origin Place Centre Phuket
  • 111 633 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 49 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
36 m2
5 472 000 ฿
A601 Studio apartment type A Serene Condo Layan
  • 152 000 ฿/m2
  • 6 Floor
  • Building A
  • 36 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
36 m2
5 472 000 ฿
A602 Studio apartment type A Serene Condo Layan
  • 152 000 ฿/m2
  • 6 Floor
  • Building A
  • 36 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
36 m2
5 472 000 ฿
A606 Studio apartment type A Serene Condo Layan
  • 152 000 ฿/m2
  • 6 Floor
  • Building A
  • 36 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
36 m2
5 472 000 ฿
A608 Studio apartment type A Serene Condo Layan
  • 152 000 ฿/m2
  • 6 Floor
  • Building A
  • 36 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
36 m2
5 472 000 ฿
A609 Studio apartment type A Serene Condo Layan
  • 152 000 ฿/m2
  • 6 Floor
  • Building A
  • 36 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
36 m2
5 472 000 ฿
A610 Studio apartment type A Serene Condo Layan
  • 152 000 ฿/m2
  • 6 Floor
  • Building A
  • 36 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
36 m2
5 472 000 ฿
A611 Studio apartment type A Serene Condo Layan
  • 152 000 ฿/m2
  • 6 Floor
  • Building A
  • 36 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
36 m2
5 472 000 ฿
B601 Studio apartment type A Serene Condo Layan
  • 152 000 ฿/m2
  • 6 Floor
  • Building B
  • 36 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
36 m2
5 472 000 ฿
B602 Studio apartment type A Serene Condo Layan
  • 152 000 ฿/m2
  • 6 Floor
  • Building B
  • 36 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
36 m2
5 472 000 ฿
B606 Studio apartment type A Serene Condo Layan
  • 152 000 ฿/m2
  • 6 Floor
  • Building B
  • 36 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
36 m2
5 472 000 ฿
B607 Studio apartment type A Serene Condo Layan
  • 152 000 ฿/m2
  • 6 Floor
  • Building B
  • 36 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
36 m2
5 472 000 ฿
B608 Studio apartment type A Serene Condo Layan
  • 152 000 ฿/m2
  • 6 Floor
  • Building B
  • 36 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
36 m2
5 472 000 ฿
B609 Studio apartment type A Serene Condo Layan
  • 152 000 ฿/m2
  • 6 Floor
  • Building B
  • 36 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
36 m2
5 472 000 ฿
B610 Studio apartment type A Serene Condo Layan
  • 152 000 ฿/m2
  • 6 Floor
  • Building B
  • 36 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
36 m2
5 472 000 ฿
B611 Studio apartment type A Serene Condo Layan
  • 152 000 ฿/m2
  • 6 Floor
  • Building B
  • 36 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
36 m2
5 472 000 ฿
B612 Studio apartment type A Serene Condo Layan
  • 152 000 ฿/m2
  • 6 Floor
  • Building B
  • 36 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
30 m2
5 475 000 ฿
P2702 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 182 472 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 2
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
29 m2
5 475 000 ฿
P3702 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 188 764 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 29 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
5 475 000 ฿
MBD301 1Bed-M studio apartments The Modeva
  • 165 900 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
5 475 000 ฿
MBD302 1Bed-M studio apartments The Modeva
  • 165 900 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
5 475 000 ฿
MBD319 1Bed-M studio apartments The Modeva
  • 165 900 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
5 475 000 ฿
MBF601 1Bed-M studio apartments The Modeva
  • 165 900 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
5 475 000 ฿
MBF602 1Bed-M studio apartments The Modeva
  • 165 900 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
5 475 000 ฿
MBF603 1Bed-M studio apartments The Modeva
  • 165 900 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
5 475 000 ฿
MBF604 1Bed-M studio apartments The Modeva
  • 165 900 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
5 475 000 ฿
MBF617 1Bed-M studio apartments The Modeva
  • 165 900 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
5 475 000 ฿
MBC210 1Bed-MC studio apartments The Modeva
  • 165 900 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
40 m2
5 480 000 ฿
29 Type C one-bedroom apartments Surin Sands Condo
  • 137 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • 40 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
58 m2
5 480 000 ฿
C109 Double bedroom apartments type D2 Arise Vibe
  • 94 483 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 58 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
34 m2
5 491 000 ฿
50 Studio apartment Sunny Moon
  • 161 471 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 34 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
34 m2
5 491 000 ฿
B702 Studio 34 sq. m VEGA Condominium
  • 161 474 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 34 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
34 m2
5 491 000 ฿
B703 Studio 34 sq. m VEGA Condominium
  • 161 474 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 34 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
34 m2
5 491 000 ฿
B705 Studio 34 sq. m VEGA Condominium
  • 161 474 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 34 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
34 m2
5 491 000 ฿
B706 Studio 34 sq. m VEGA Condominium
  • 161 474 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 34 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
34 m2
5 491 000 ฿
B708 Studio 34 sq. m VEGA Condominium
  • 161 474 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 34 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
34 m2
5 491 000 ฿
B709 Studio 34 sq. m VEGA Condominium
  • 161 474 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 34 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
34 m2
5 491 000 ฿
B711 Studio 34 sq. m VEGA Condominium
  • 161 474 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 34 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
34 m2
5 491 000 ฿
B712 Studio 34 sq. m VEGA Condominium
  • 161 474 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 34 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
34 m2
5 491 000 ฿
B714 Studio 34 sq. m VEGA Condominium
  • 161 474 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 34 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
34 m2
5 491 000 ฿
B715 Studio 34 sq. m VEGA Condominium
  • 161 474 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 34 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
5 491 000 ฿
A704 Studio 34 sq. m VEGA Condominium
  • 156 860 ฿/m2
  • 7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
34 m2
5 491 000 ฿
A703 Studio 34 sq. m VEGA Condominium
  • 161 474 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 34 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
34 m2
5 491 000 ฿
A708 Studio 34 sq. m VEGA Condominium
  • 161 474 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 34 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
34 m2
5 491 000 ฿
A710 Studio 34 sq. m VEGA Condominium
  • 161 474 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 34 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
34 m2
5 491 000 ฿
A711 Studio 34 sq. m VEGA Condominium
  • 161 474 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 34 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
34 m2
5 491 000 ฿
A714 Studio 34 sq. m VEGA Condominium
  • 161 474 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 34 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
34 m2
5 491 000 ฿
A717 Studio 34 sq. m VEGA Condominium
  • 161 474 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 34 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
34 m2
5 491 000 ฿
A720 Studio 34 sq. m VEGA Condominium
  • 161 474 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 34 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
45 m2
5 500 000 ฿
A305 One-bedroom apartment type B1 Siamese Bangtao
  • 122 223 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 45 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
45 m2
5 500 000 ฿
A306 One-bedroom apartment type B1 Siamese Bangtao
  • 122 223 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 45 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
45 m2
5 500 000 ฿
A307 One-bedroom apartment type B1 Siamese Bangtao
  • 122 223 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 45 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
5 500 000 ฿
030309 1 Bedroom 1B Rhea by Sansiri
  • 157 143 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building C
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
5 500 000 ฿
030310 1 Bedroom 1B Rhea by Sansiri
  • 157 143 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building C
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
5 500 000 ฿
030311 1 Bedroom 1B Rhea by Sansiri
  • 157 143 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building C
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
5 500 000 ฿
030313 1 Bedroom 1B Rhea by Sansiri
  • 157 143 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building C
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
5 500 000 ฿
030314 1 Bedroom 1B Rhea by Sansiri
  • 157 143 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building C
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
5 790 000 ฿ 5 501 000 ฿
B421 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE So Origin Bangtao Beach
  • 171 891 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
5 501 000 ฿
C609 One-bedroom apartments type B Zero Bang Tao
  • 157 159 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms