found: 9716 units
59 m2
6 072 000 ฿
B705 D4 type double apartment Arise Vibe
  • 102 916 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 59 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
35 m2
6 261 000 ฿ 6 074 000 ฿
BNA102 1BM one-bedroom apartment The Title Balcony
  • 173 520 ฿/m2
  • 1 /5 Floor
  • Building A
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
6 261 000 ฿ 6 074 000 ฿
BNA103 1BM one-bedroom apartment The Title Balcony
  • 173 520 ฿/m2
  • 1 /5 Floor
  • Building A
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
6 261 000 ฿ 6 074 000 ฿
BNA104 1BM one-bedroom apartment The Title Balcony
  • 173 520 ฿/m2
  • 1 /5 Floor
  • Building A
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
54 m2
6 078 000 ฿
A520F One-bedroom apartment type F Aura condominium
  • 112 540 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
50 m2
6 901 000 ฿ 6 078 000 ฿
VKC401 1 Bedroom Plus The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKC401
1 Bedroom Plus

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 121 548 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building C
  • 50 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
40 m2
6 080 000 ฿
ABB410 One-bedroom apartment type 1BLC The Title Artrio
  • 152 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 40 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
40 m2
6 080 000 ฿
ABB411 One-bedroom apartment type 1BL The Title Artrio
  • 152 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 40 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
40 m2
6 080 000 ฿
ABB702 One-bedroom apartment type 1BL The Title Artrio
  • 152 000 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 40 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
6 272 000 ฿ 6 084 000 ฿
BNB502 One-bedroom apartment type 1BL The Title Balcony
  • 164 411 ฿/m2
  • 5 /5 Floor
  • Building B
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
6 272 000 ฿ 6 084 000 ฿
BNB506 One-bedroom apartment type 1BL The Title Balcony
  • 164 411 ฿/m2
  • 5 /5 Floor
  • Building B
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
36 m2
6 086 000 ฿
D204 1BR-XS Studio Apartments The Title Heritage
  • 169 050 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 36 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
36 m2
6 086 000 ฿
F710 1BR-S studio apartment The Title Heritage
  • 169 050 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 36 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
40 m2
6 090 000 ฿
ABC204 One-bedroom apartment type 1BLC The Title Artrio
  • 152 250 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 40 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
6 097 000 ฿
86 Studio apartment Sunny Moon
  • 164 770 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
51 m2
6 099 000 ฿
AS508 Two-bedroom apartment Ever Prime Residences
  • 119 574 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 51 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
6 420 000 ฿ 6 099 000 ฿
C312 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE So Origin Bangtao Beach
  • 190 594 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
6 420 000 ฿ 6 099 000 ฿
C314 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE So Origin Bangtao Beach
  • 190 594 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
6 420 000 ฿ 6 099 000 ฿
C315 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE So Origin Bangtao Beach
  • 190 594 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
6 420 000 ฿ 6 099 000 ฿
C316 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE So Origin Bangtao Beach
  • 190 594 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
6 420 000 ฿ 6 099 000 ฿
C317 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE So Origin Bangtao Beach
  • 190 594 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
6 420 000 ฿ 6 099 000 ฿
C319 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE So Origin Bangtao Beach
  • 190 594 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
6 420 000 ฿ 6 099 000 ฿
C424 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE So Origin Bangtao Beach
  • 190 594 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
34 m2
6 290 000 ฿ 6 102 000 ฿
C702 One-bedroom apartments type B Vibe Residence Karon
  • 179 450 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 34 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
34 m2
6 290 000 ฿ 6 102 000 ฿
C703 One-bedroom apartments type B Vibe Residence Karon
  • 179 450 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 34 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
34 m2
6 290 000 ฿ 6 102 000 ฿
C704 One-bedroom apartments type B Vibe Residence Karon
  • 179 450 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 34 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
34 m2
6 290 000 ฿ 6 102 000 ฿
C705 One-bedroom apartments type B Vibe Residence Karon
  • 179 450 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 34 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
34 m2
6 290 000 ฿ 6 102 000 ฿
C706 One-bedroom apartments type B Vibe Residence Karon
  • 179 450 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 34 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
39 m2
6 102 000 ฿
B205 1BR-S studio apartment The Title Heritage
  • 156 450 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 39 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
39 m2
6 102 000 ฿
B211 1BR-S studio apartment The Title Heritage
  • 156 450 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 39 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
39 m2
6 102 000 ฿
B212 1BR-S studio apartment The Title Heritage
  • 156 450 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 39 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
6 105 000 ฿
512 Studio apartment Dominion Rawai
  • 165 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /5 Floor
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
6 105 000 ฿
KKA101 1Bed-1BL one-bedroom apartment The Title Katabello
  • 165 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
6 105 000 ฿
KKA102 1Bed-1BL one-bedroom apartment The Title Katabello
  • 165 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
6 105 000 ฿
KKA103 1Bed-1BL one-bedroom apartment The Title Katabello
  • 165 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
6 105 000 ฿
KKA104 1Bed-1BL one-bedroom apartment The Title Katabello
  • 165 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
41 m2
6 109 000 ฿
KKC504 1Bed-1BXLC Studio Apartments The Title Katabello
  • 149 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 41 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
6 304 000 ฿ 6 115 000 ฿
BNB507 One-bedroom apartment type 1BL The Title Balcony
  • 165 265 ฿/m2
  • 5 /5 Floor
  • Building B
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
34 m2
6 306 000 ฿ 6 117 000 ฿
BNB407 One-bedroom apartment type 1BL The Title Balcony
  • 179 892 ฿/m2
  • 4 /5 Floor
  • Building B
  • 34 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
41 m2
6 440 000 ฿ 6 118 000 ฿
B415 One-bedroom apartments type SO SUPREME SO Origin Kata Phuket
  • 149 220 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 41 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
40 m2
6 120 000 ฿
ABB510 One-bedroom apartment type 1BLC The Title Artrio
  • 153 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 40 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
40 m2
6 120 000 ฿
ABB511 One-bedroom apartment type 1BL The Title Artrio
  • 153 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 40 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
50 m2
6 954 000 ฿ 6 126 000 ฿
VKC410 1 Bedroom Plus The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKC410
1 Bedroom Plus

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 122 506 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building C
  • 50 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
6 316 000 ฿ 6 127 000 ฿
BNA101 1BM one-bedroom apartment The Title Balcony
  • 175 032 ฿/m2
  • 1 /5 Floor
  • Building A
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
46 m2
6 142 000 ฿
BW117 Three-bedroom apartment Ever Prime Residences
  • 133 521 ฿/m2
  • 1 /10 Floor
  • Building B
  • 46 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
6 142 000 ฿
KKA105 1Bed-1BL one-bedroom apartment The Title Katabello
  • 166 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
41 m2
6 150 000 ฿
C406 One-bedroom apartments type A2-C Bamboo forest
  • 150 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 41 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
58 m2
6 153 000 ฿
B318C C2 type two-bedroom apartment Aura condominium
  • 106 087 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 58 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
41 m2
6 480 000 ฿ 6 156 000 ฿
B615 One-bedroom apartments type SO SUPREME SO Origin Kata Phuket
  • 150 147 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 41 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
50 m2
6 160 000 ฿
C111 One-bedroom apartments type B1.4 Siamese Bangtao
  • 123 200 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 50 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
40 m2
6 160 000 ฿
ABB610 One-bedroom apartment type 1BLC The Title Artrio
  • 154 000 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 40 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
40 m2
6 160 000 ฿
ABB611 One-bedroom apartment type 1BL The Title Artrio
  • 154 000 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 40 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
58 m2
6 162 000 ฿
A518 Double room apartment type D3 Arise Vibe
  • 106 242 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 58 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
34 m2
6 490 000 ฿ 6 166 000 ฿
C626 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE So Origin Bangtao Beach
  • 181 339 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • 34 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
55 m2
6 169 000 ฿
1611 1BR-D type one-bedroom apartments Next point Condominium
  • 112 163 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 55 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
40 m2
6 170 000 ฿
ABC301 One-bedroom apartment type 1BL The Title Artrio
  • 154 250 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 40 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
42 m2
6 174 000 ฿
G312 1BR-S studio apartment The Title Heritage
  • 147 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building G
  • 42 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
42 m2
6 174 000 ฿
G501 1BR-S studio apartment The Title Heritage
  • 147 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building G
  • 42 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
50 m2
6 179 000 ฿
A501E Double Room Apartment Type E Aura condominium
  • 123 578 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 50 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
50 m2
6 180 000 ฿
C411 One-bedroom apartments type B1.4 Siamese Bangtao
  • 123 600 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 50 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms