found: 9716 units
50 m2
6 180 000 ฿
B108 Master Living Double Bedroom Apartments Origin Place Centre Phuket
  • 123 600 ฿/m2
  • 1 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 50 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
39 m2
6 184 000 ฿
F206 1BR-S studio apartment The Title Heritage
  • 158 550 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 39 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
39 m2
6 184 000 ฿
F213 1BR-S studio apartment The Title Heritage
  • 158 550 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 39 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
6 379 000 ฿ 6 188 000 ฿
BNA105 1BM one-bedroom apartment The Title Balcony
  • 176 786 ฿/m2
  • 1 /5 Floor
  • Building A
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
54 m2
6 190 000 ฿
C217 One-bedroom apartment type B1.1 Siamese Bangtao
  • 114 630 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
110 m2
6 191 000 ฿
401 Double room apartments Pirak Villa & Condominium Cherngtalay

#401
Double room apartments

Pirak Villa & Condominium Cherngtalay More details
  • 56 280 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 110 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
44 m2
6 191 000 ฿
519 One-bedroom apartment type B Pirak Villa & Condominium Cherngtalay

#519
One-bedroom apartment type B

Pirak Villa & Condominium Cherngtalay More details
  • 140 700 ฿/m2
  • 5 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 44 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
6 192 000 ฿
A501 Three-bedroom apartment Ever Prime Residences
  • 131 725 ฿/m2
  • 5 Floor
  • Building A
  • 47 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
50 m2
7 027 000 ฿ 6 192 000 ฿
VKC501 1 Bedroom Plus The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKC501
1 Bedroom Plus

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 123 834 ฿/m2
  • 5 Floor
  • Building C
  • 50 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
48 m2
6 192 000 ฿
53 One-bedroom apartment type E-2 Surin Sands Condo
  • 129 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • 48 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
46 m2
6 885 000 ฿ 6 196 000 ฿
CKA203 One-bedroom apartments type 1BPL-1 The Title Coralina
  • 134 696 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 46 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
58 m2
6 197 000 ฿
A415J One-bedroom apartments type J1 Aura condominium
  • 106 833 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 58 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
40 m2
6 200 000 ฿
76 Type C one-bedroom apartments Surin Sands Condo
  • 155 000 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • 40 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
40 m2
6 200 000 ฿
ABB710 One-bedroom apartment type 1BLC The Title Artrio
  • 155 000 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 40 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
40 m2
6 200 000 ฿
ABB711 One-bedroom apartment type 1BL The Title Artrio
  • 155 000 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 40 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
39 m2
6 203 000 ฿
B416 One-bedroom apartment type B1 Serene Condominium Phuket
  • 159 052 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building B
  • 39 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
41 m2
6 530 000 ฿ 6 204 000 ฿
B715 One-bedroom apartments type SO SUPREME SO Origin Kata Phuket
  • 151 305 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 41 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
6 204 000 ฿
А306 One-bedroom apartments type A-1 The One Naiharn
  • 177 252 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
6 204 000 ฿
А307 One-bedroom apartments type A-1 The One Naiharn
  • 177 252 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
6 204 000 ฿
А308 One-bedroom apartments type A-1 The One Naiharn
  • 177 252 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
6 204 000 ฿
А309 One-bedroom apartments type A-1 The One Naiharn
  • 177 252 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
6 204 000 ฿
А310 One-bedroom apartments type A-1 The One Naiharn
  • 177 252 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
40 m2
6 210 000 ฿
ABC401 One-bedroom apartment type 1BL The Title Artrio
  • 155 250 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 40 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
54 m2
6 210 000 ฿
В 302 One-bedroom apartment Sirius Condominium
  • 115 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
54 m2
6 210 000 ฿
В 304 One-bedroom apartment Sirius Condominium
  • 115 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
54 m2
6 210 000 ฿
В 320 One-bedroom apartment Sirius Condominium
  • 115 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
54 m2
6 210 000 ฿
C317 One-bedroom apartment type B1.1 Siamese Bangtao
  • 115 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
30 m2
6 212 000 ฿
L-602 Studio with pool access Layan Green Park Phase 1
  • 207 050 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
30 m2
6 212 000 ฿
L-601 Studio with pool access Layan Green Park Phase 1
  • 207 050 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
53 m2
6 218 000 ฿
B310 One-bedroom apartment 52m2 VEGA Condominium
  • 117 314 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 53 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
53 m2
6 218 000 ฿
B313 One-bedroom apartment 52m2 VEGA Condominium
  • 117 314 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 53 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
6 218 000 ฿
A305 One-bedroom apartment 52m2 VEGA Condominium
  • 119 570 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 52 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
6 218 000 ฿
A307 One-bedroom apartment 52m2 VEGA Condominium
  • 119 570 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 52 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
6 218 000 ฿
A309 One-bedroom apartment 52m2 VEGA Condominium
  • 119 570 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 52 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
6 218 000 ฿
A312 One-bedroom apartment 52m2 VEGA Condominium
  • 119 570 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 52 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
6 218 000 ฿
A319 One-bedroom apartment 52m2 VEGA Condominium
  • 119 570 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 52 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
6 218 000 ฿
A321 One-bedroom apartment 52m2 VEGA Condominium
  • 119 570 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 52 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
6 218 000 ฿
B301 One-bedroom apartment 52m2 VEGA Condominium
  • 119 570 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 52 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
6 218 000 ฿
B304 One-bedroom apartment 52m2 VEGA Condominium
  • 119 570 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 52 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
6 218 000 ฿
B307 One-bedroom apartment 52m2 VEGA Condominium
  • 119 570 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 52 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
6 218 000 ฿
B316 One-bedroom apartment 52m2 VEGA Condominium
  • 119 570 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 52 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
38 m2
6 225 000 ฿
H310 1BR-XS Studio Apartments The Title Heritage
  • 163 800 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building H
  • 38 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
70 m2
6 230 000 ฿
1202 2BR-H type two-bedroom apartments Next point Condominium
  • 89 000 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 70 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
55 m2
6 230 000 ฿
C303 One-bedroom apartment B1.5 Siamese Bangtao
  • 113 273 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 55 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
41 m2
6 232 000 ฿
CRD304 One-bedroom apartments The Title Cielo
  • 152 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /5 Floor
  • Building D
  • 41 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
46 m2
6 926 000 ฿ 6 233 000 ฿
CKA308 One-bedroom apartments type 1BPL-1 The Title Coralina
  • 135 498 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 46 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
40 m2
6 237 000 ฿
B718 Studio 34 sq. m VEGA Condominium
  • 155 925 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 40 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
59 m2
6 237 000 ฿
2304 1BR-A type one-bedroom apartments Next point Condominium
  • 105 712 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building 3
  • 59 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
59 m2
6 237 000 ฿
2306 1BR-A type one-bedroom apartments Next point Condominium
  • 105 712 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building 3
  • 59 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
59 m2
6 237 000 ฿
2312 1BR-A type one-bedroom apartments Next point Condominium
  • 105 712 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building 3
  • 59 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
50 m2
7 080 000 ฿ 6 240 000 ฿
VKC510 1 Bedroom Plus The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKC510
1 Bedroom Plus

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 124 792 ฿/m2
  • 5 Floor
  • Building C
  • 50 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
34 m2
6 570 000 ฿ 6 242 000 ฿
C211 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE So Origin Bangtao Beach
  • 183 574 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • 34 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
6 247 000 ฿
91 Studio apartment Sunny Moon
  • 109 592 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
44 m2
6 248 000 ฿
A105 Studio apartment type A Serene Condo Layan
  • 142 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building A
  • 44 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
44 m2
6 248 000 ฿
A106 Studio apartment type A Serene Condo Layan
  • 142 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building A
  • 44 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
44 m2
6 248 000 ฿
A107 Studio apartment type A Serene Condo Layan
  • 142 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building A
  • 44 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
44 m2
6 248 000 ฿
A108 Studio apartment type A Serene Condo Layan
  • 142 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building A
  • 44 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
44 m2
6 248 000 ฿
A109 Studio apartment type A Serene Condo Layan
  • 142 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building A
  • 44 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
44 m2
6 248 000 ฿
A110 Studio apartment type A Serene Condo Layan
  • 142 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building A
  • 44 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
44 m2
6 248 000 ฿
A111 Studio apartment type A Serene Condo Layan
  • 142 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building A
  • 44 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms