found: 9716 units
47 m2
7 184 000 ฿
P1416 One-bedroom apartment type B1 VIP Tropika
  • 152 852 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 1
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
46 m2
7 191 000 ฿
P1412 One-bedroom apartment type B1 VIP Tropika
  • 156 314 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 1
  • 46 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
7 191 000 ฿
KKA412 1Bed-1BPM one-bedroom apartment The Title Katabello
  • 153 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
45 m2
7 200 000 ฿
O-4403 One-bedroom apartments type G VIP Space Odyssey
  • 160 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /5 Floor
  • 45 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
45 m2
7 200 000 ฿
O-4404 One-bedroom apartments type G VIP Space Odyssey
  • 160 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /5 Floor
  • 45 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
45 m2
7 200 000 ฿
O-4416 One-bedroom apartments type G VIP Space Odyssey
  • 160 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /5 Floor
  • 45 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
45 m2
7 200 000 ฿
O-4417 One-bedroom apartments type G VIP Space Odyssey
  • 160 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /5 Floor
  • 45 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
45 m2
7 200 000 ฿
O-2416 One-bedroom apartments type G VIP Space Odyssey
  • 160 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /6 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 45 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
45 m2
7 200 000 ฿
O-2417 One-bedroom apartments type G VIP Space Odyssey
  • 160 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /6 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 45 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
45 m2
7 200 000 ฿
O-3409 One-bedroom apartments type G VIP Space Odyssey
  • 160 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 45 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
45 m2
7 200 000 ฿
O-3410 One-bedroom apartments type G VIP Space Odyssey
  • 160 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 45 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
45 m2
7 200 000 ฿
O-3422 One-bedroom apartments type G VIP Space Odyssey
  • 160 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 45 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
45 m2
7 200 000 ฿
O-3423 One-bedroom apartments type G VIP Space Odyssey
  • 160 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 45 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
39 m2
7 200 000 ฿
105 Studio apartment Dominion Rawai
  • 184 616 ฿/m2
  • 1 /5 Floor
  • 39 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
45 m2
7 200 000 ฿
O-1409 One-bedroom apartments type G VIP Space Odyssey
  • 160 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 45 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
45 m2
7 200 000 ฿
O-1410 One-bedroom apartments type G VIP Space Odyssey
  • 160 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 45 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
45 m2
7 200 000 ฿
O-1422 One-bedroom apartments type G VIP Space Odyssey
  • 160 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 45 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
45 m2
7 200 000 ฿
O-1423 One-bedroom apartments type G VIP Space Odyssey
  • 160 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 45 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
60 m2
7 580 000 ฿ 7 201 000 ฿
A421 Two-bedroom apartments type SO SUITE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 120 017 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
49 m2
7 203 000 ฿
ARI409 1BPM one-bedroom apartments The Title Adora
  • 147 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /4 Floor
  • Building I
  • 49 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
49 m2
7 203 000 ฿
H501 One-bedroom apartments type 1BR-M The Title Heritage
  • 147 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building H
  • 49 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
54 m2
7 204 000 ฿
С 302 One-bedroom apartment Sirius Condominium
  • 133 391 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
7 205 000 ฿
A408 One-bedroom apartment type B4 Essence Residence
  • 138 558 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 52 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
53 m2
7 205 000 ฿
A511 Studio apartment type A4 Essence Residence
  • 135 944 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 53 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
7 205 000 ฿
B408 One-bedroom apartment type B4 Essence Residence
  • 138 558 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 52 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
45 m2
7 206 000 ฿
C602 Double bedroom apartments Ever Prime Residences
  • 160 116 ฿/m2
  • 6 Floor
  • Building C
  • 45 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
39 m2
7 208 000 ฿
311 A4 type studio apartment Sea Heaven Phuket Naithon Phase 2.2

#311
A4 type studio apartment

Sea Heaven Phuket Naithon Phase 2.2 More details
  • 184 821 ฿/m2
  • 3 /5 Floor
  • 39 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
60 m2
7 590 000 ฿ 7 211 000 ฿
C202 Two-bedroom apartment C1 Origin Residences Bangtao
  • 120 175 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
60 m2
7 590 000 ฿ 7 211 000 ฿
C302 Two-bedroom apartment C1 Origin Residences Bangtao
  • 120 175 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
51 m2
7 211 000 ฿
BS113 Two-bedroom apartment Ever Prime Residences
  • 141 389 ฿/m2
  • 1 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 51 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
51 m2
7 211 000 ฿
BS114 Two-bedroom apartment Ever Prime Residences
  • 141 389 ฿/m2
  • 1 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 51 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
39 m2
7 211 000 ฿
304 A4 type studio apartment Sea Heaven Phuket Naithon Phase 2.2

#304
A4 type studio apartment

Sea Heaven Phuket Naithon Phase 2.2 More details
  • 184 898 ฿/m2
  • 3 /5 Floor
  • 39 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
71 m2
7 212 000 ฿
C116 Two-bedroom apartment type E1 Arise Vibe
  • 101 578 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 71 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
60 m2
7 214 000 ฿
C202 Three-bedroom apartments Ever Prime Residences
  • 120 233 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building C
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
58 m2
7 595 000 ฿ 7 215 000 ฿
VE408 Double room apartment type D The Title Halo
  • 124 395 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building Venus
  • 58 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
45 m2
7 217 000 ฿
P4420 One-bedroom apartment type B1 VIP Tropika
  • 160 374 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • 45 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
45 m2
7 217 000 ฿
P3420 One-bedroom apartment type B1 VIP Tropika
  • 160 374 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 45 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
7 218 000 ฿
C304 Three-bedroom apartment Ever Prime Residences
  • 153 557 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building C
  • 47 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
54 m2
7 220 000 ฿
С 204 One-bedroom apartment Sirius Condominium
  • 133 699 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
39 m2
7 220 000 ฿
BSA209 One-bedroom apartments type L The Title Biancana
  • 185 129 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building A
  • 39 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
39 m2
7 225 000 ฿
BSB419 One-bedroom apartments type L The Title Biancana
  • 185 257 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building B
  • 39 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
39 m2
7 225 000 ฿
BSB422 One-bedroom apartments type L The Title Biancana
  • 185 257 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building B
  • 39 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
39 m2
7 226 000 ฿
312 A4 type studio apartment Sea Heaven Phuket Naithon Phase 2.2

#312
A4 type studio apartment

Sea Heaven Phuket Naithon Phase 2.2 More details
  • 185 283 ฿/m2
  • 3 /5 Floor
  • 39 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
45 m2
7 230 000 ฿
G207 One-bedroom apartments type 1BR-M The Title Heritage
  • 160 650 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building G
  • 45 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
45 m2
7 230 000 ฿
G208 One-bedroom apartments type 1BR-M The Title Heritage
  • 160 650 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building G
  • 45 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
42 m2
7 233 000 ฿
H614 1BR-S studio apartment The Title Heritage
  • 172 200 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building H
  • 42 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
42 m2
7 233 000 ฿
E608 1BR-S studio apartment The Title Heritage
  • 172 200 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building E
  • 42 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
42 m2
7 233 000 ฿
E610 1BR-S studio apartment The Title Heritage
  • 172 200 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building E
  • 42 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
39 m2
7 234 000 ฿
BSB320 One-bedroom apartments type L The Title Biancana
  • 185 488 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building B
  • 39 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
39 m2
7 234 000 ฿
BSB321 One-bedroom apartments type L The Title Biancana
  • 185 488 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building B
  • 39 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
7 238 000 ฿
KKA512 1Bed-1BPM one-bedroom apartment The Title Katabello
  • 154 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
7 239 000 ฿
ARG203 1BPL one-bedroom apartments The Title Adora
  • 127 000 ฿/m2
  • 2 /4 Floor
  • Building G
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
45 m2
7 242 000 ฿
P1409 One-bedroom apartment type B1 VIP Tropika
  • 160 925 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 1
  • 45 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
46 m2
7 247 000 ฿
P1110 One-bedroom apartment type B1 VIP Tropika
  • 157 523 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 1
  • 46 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
46 m2
7 247 000 ฿
P1111 One-bedroom apartment type B1 VIP Tropika
  • 157 523 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 1
  • 46 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
44 m2
7 247 000 ฿
P3112 One-bedroom apartment type B1 VIP Tropika
  • 164 684 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 44 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
44 m2
7 247 000 ฿
P3113 One-bedroom apartment type B1 VIP Tropika
  • 164 684 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 44 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
44 m2
7 247 000 ฿
P3114 One-bedroom apartment type B1 VIP Tropika
  • 164 684 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 44 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
44 m2
7 247 000 ฿
P3120 One-bedroom apartment type B1 VIP Tropika
  • 164 684 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 44 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
46 m2
7 247 000 ฿
P2111 One-bedroom apartment type B1 VIP Tropika
  • 157 523 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 2
  • 46 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms