found: 9716 units
71 m2
7 490 000 ฿
A305 Two-bedroom apartment type E1 Arise Vibe
  • 105 493 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 71 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
71 m2
7 490 000 ฿
A319 Two-bedroom apartment type E1 Arise Vibe
  • 105 493 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 71 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
54 m2
7 494 000 ฿
С 602 One-bedroom apartment Sirius Condominium
  • 138 774 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
60 m2
7 890 000 ฿ 7 496 000 ฿
C507 Two-bedroom apartments type SO SUITE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 124 925 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
60 m2
7 890 000 ฿ 7 496 000 ฿
C518 Two-bedroom apartments type SO SUITE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 124 925 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
42 m2
7 497 000 ฿
H615 1BR-S studio apartment The Title Heritage
  • 178 500 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building H
  • 42 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
71 m2
7 497 000 ฿
A219 Two-bedroom apartments type E2 Arise Vibe
  • 105 592 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 71 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
71 m2
7 498 000 ฿
C510 Two-bedroom apartment type E1 Arise Vibe
  • 105 606 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 71 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
36 m2
7 499 000 ฿
G-605 Studio standard type A Layan Green Park Phase 2
  • 208 284 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building G
  • 36 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
50 m2
7 500 000 ฿
ABA522 One-bedroom apartment type 1BLX The Title Artrio
  • 150 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 50 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
45 m2
7 502 000 ฿
C107 Double bedroom apartments Ever Prime Residences
  • 166 695 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building C
  • 45 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
60 m2
7 900 000 ฿ 7 505 000 ฿
C607 Two-bedroom apartments type SO SUITE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 125 084 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
60 m2
7 900 000 ฿ 7 505 000 ฿
C618 Two-bedroom apartments type SO SUITE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 125 084 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
48 m2
7 510 000 ฿
020115 2 Bedroom 2A Rhea by Sansiri
  • 156 459 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building B
  • 48 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
54 m2
7 511 000 ฿
С 504 One-bedroom apartment Sirius Condominium
  • 139 083 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
49 m2
7 512 000 ฿
B307 One-bedroom apartments type 1BR-M The Title Heritage
  • 153 300 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 49 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
50 m2
7 514 000 ฿
D411 One-bedroom apartments type A4 The Element by Anocha
  • 150 270 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 50 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
50 m2
7 514 000 ฿
B411 One-bedroom apartments type A4 The Element by Anocha
  • 150 270 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 50 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
84 m2
7 515 000 ฿
1208 2-bedroom apartments type 2BR-G Next point Condominium
  • 89 456 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 84 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
84 m2
7 515 000 ฿
1308 2-bedroom apartments type 2BR-G Next point Condominium
  • 89 456 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 84 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
84 m2
7 515 000 ฿
1408 2-bedroom apartments type 2BR-G Next point Condominium
  • 89 456 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 84 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
84 m2
7 515 000 ฿
1508 2-bedroom apartments type 2BR-G Next point Condominium
  • 89 456 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 84 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
84 m2
7 515 000 ฿
1608 2-bedroom apartments type 2BR-G Next point Condominium
  • 89 456 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 84 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
84 m2
7 515 000 ฿
1708 2-bedroom apartments type 2BR-G Next point Condominium
  • 89 456 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 84 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
38 m2
7 518 000 ฿
58 One-bedroom apartment type X1 Sunny Moon
  • 197 835 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 38 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
7 520 000 ฿
KKH301 1Bed-1BPM one-bedroom apartment The Title Katabello
  • 160 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building H
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
7 520 000 ฿
KKG204 1Bedroom apartments type 1Bed-1BPMC The Title Katabello
  • 160 000 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building G
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
7 520 000 ฿
KKG301 1Bed-1BPM one-bedroom apartment The Title Katabello
  • 160 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building G
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
7 520 000 ฿
KKG313 1Bed-1BPM one-bedroom apartment The Title Katabello
  • 160 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building G
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
43 m2
7 525 000 ฿
MBA101 1Bed-LA One-Bedroom Apartment The Modeva
  • 175 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 43 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
43 m2
7 525 000 ฿
MBA103 1Bed-LA One-Bedroom Apartment The Modeva
  • 175 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 43 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
43 m2
7 525 000 ฿
MBA104 1Bed-LA One-Bedroom Apartment The Modeva
  • 175 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 43 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
43 m2
7 525 000 ฿
MBA106 1Bed-LA One-Bedroom Apartment The Modeva
  • 175 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 43 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
43 m2
7 525 000 ฿
MBF113 1Bed-LA One-Bedroom Apartment The Modeva
  • 175 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 43 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
43 m2
7 525 000 ฿
MBF114 1Bed-LA One-Bedroom Apartment The Modeva
  • 175 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 43 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
43 m2
7 525 000 ฿
MBF115 1Bed-LA One-Bedroom Apartment The Modeva
  • 175 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 43 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
43 m2
7 525 000 ฿
MBD104 1Bed-LA One-Bedroom Apartment The Modeva
  • 175 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 43 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
43 m2
7 525 000 ฿
MBF116 1Bed-LA One-Bedroom Apartment The Modeva
  • 175 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 43 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
43 m2
7 525 000 ฿
MBD105 1Bed-LA One-Bedroom Apartment The Modeva
  • 175 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 43 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
43 m2
7 525 000 ฿
MBD106 1Bed-LA One-Bedroom Apartment The Modeva
  • 175 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 43 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
43 m2
7 525 000 ฿
MBD117 1Bed-LA One-Bedroom Apartment The Modeva
  • 175 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 43 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
43 m2
7 525 000 ฿
MBD118 1Bed-LA One-Bedroom Apartment The Modeva
  • 175 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 43 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
43 m2
7 525 000 ฿
MBC119 1Bed-LA One-Bedroom Apartment The Modeva
  • 175 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 43 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
60 m2
7 526 000 ฿
C707 Three-bedroom apartments Ever Prime Residences
  • 125 430 ฿/m2
  • 7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
45 m2
7 529 000 ฿
D306 Double bedroom apartments Ever Prime Residences
  • 167 294 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building D
  • 45 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
48 m2
7 530 000 ฿
020116 2 Bedroom 2A Rhea by Sansiri
  • 156 875 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building B
  • 48 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
7 530 000 ฿
A618 One-bedroom apartment type B1.2 Siamese Bangtao
  • 132 106 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
45 m2
7 532 000 ฿
P4514 One-bedroom apartment type B1 VIP Tropika
  • 167 365 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • 45 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
45 m2
7 532 000 ฿
P3514 One-bedroom apartment type B1 VIP Tropika
  • 167 365 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 45 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
60 m2
8 569 000 ฿ 7 533 000 ฿
VKC617 2 Bedroom The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKC617
2 Bedroom

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 125 550 ฿/m2
  • 6 Floor
  • Building C
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
39 m2
7 538 000 ฿
BSD211 One-bedroom apartments type L The Title Biancana
  • 193 283 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building D
  • 39 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
42 m2
7 542 000 ฿
H715 1BR-S studio apartment The Title Heritage
  • 179 550 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building H
  • 42 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
71 m2
7 542 000 ฿
A405 Two-bedroom apartments type E2 Arise Vibe
  • 106 226 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 71 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
54 m2
7 546 000 ฿
С 406 One-bedroom apartment Sirius Condominium
  • 139 737 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
54 m2
7 546 000 ฿
С 408 One-bedroom apartment Sirius Condominium
  • 139 737 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
44 m2
7 780 000 ฿ 7 547 000 ฿
BNI406 One-bedroom apartment type 1BP The Title Balcony
  • 171 505 ฿/m2
  • 4 /5 Floor
  • Building I
  • 44 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
50 m2
7 550 000 ฿
ABA621 One-bedroom apartment type 1BLX The Title Artrio
  • 151 000 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 50 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
42 m2
7 560 000 ฿
ARA101 One-bedroom apartments type 1BMA The Title Adora
  • 180 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 /4 Floor
  • Building A
  • 42 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
42 m2
7 561 000 ฿
A404 One-bedroom apartment type A3 The Element by Anocha
  • 180 022 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 42 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
54 m2
7 567 000 ฿
С 701 One-bedroom apartment Sirius Condominium
  • 140 120 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms