found: 9716 units
49 m2
7 724 000 ฿
B507 B1 type two-bedroom apartment The Element by Anocha
  • 157 626 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 49 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
49 m2
7 724 000 ฿
C507 B1 type two-bedroom apartment The Element by Anocha
  • 157 626 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 49 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
56 m2
7 728 000 ฿
CRB104 One-bedroom apartments The Title Cielo
  • 138 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building B
  • 56 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
56 m2
7 728 000 ฿
CRB105 One-bedroom apartments The Title Cielo
  • 138 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building B
  • 56 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
56 m2
7 728 000 ฿
CRB106 One-bedroom apartments The Title Cielo
  • 138 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building B
  • 56 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
56 m2
7 728 000 ฿
CRB107 One-bedroom apartments The Title Cielo
  • 138 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 /5 Floor
  • Building B
  • 56 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
54 m2
7 729 000 ฿
С 703 One-bedroom apartment Sirius Condominium
  • 143 120 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
60 m2
8 140 000 ฿ 7 733 000 ฿
C606 Two-bedroom apartments type SO SUITE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 128 884 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
60 m2
8 140 000 ฿ 7 733 000 ฿
C619 Two-bedroom apartments type SO SUITE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 128 884 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
60 m2
8 140 000 ฿ 7 733 000 ฿
C721 Two-bedroom apartments type SO SUITE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 128 884 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
39 m2
7 735 000 ฿
BSD411 One-bedroom apartments type L The Title Biancana
  • 198 334 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building D
  • 39 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
42 m2
7 737 000 ฿
214 Studio apartment type A3+ Sea Heaven Phuket Naithon Phase 2.2

#214
Studio apartment type A3+

Sea Heaven Phuket Naithon Phase 2.2 More details
  • 184 215 ฿/m2
  • 2 /5 Floor
  • 42 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
46 m2
7 739 000 ฿
P2616 One-bedroom apartment type B1 VIP Tropika
  • 168 227 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 2
  • 46 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
49 m2
7 742 000 ฿
ARA201 1BPM one-bedroom apartments The Title Adora
  • 158 000 ฿/m2
  • 2 /4 Floor
  • Building A
  • 49 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
60 m2
7 743 000 ฿
C404 Three-bedroom apartments Ever Prime Residences
  • 129 035 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building C
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
57 m2
7 752 000 ฿
ARF204 1BPL one-bedroom apartments The Title Adora
  • 136 000 ฿/m2
  • 2 /4 Floor
  • Building F
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
7 752 000 ฿
ARF205 1BPL one-bedroom apartments The Title Adora
  • 136 000 ฿/m2
  • 2 /4 Floor
  • Building F
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
60 m2
8 812 000 ฿ 7 753 000 ฿
VKC817 2 Bedroom The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKC817
2 Bedroom

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 129 210 ฿/m2
  • 8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
45 m2
7 760 000 ฿
P4614 One-bedroom apartment type B1 VIP Tropika
  • 172 437 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • 45 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
45 m2
7 760 000 ฿
P3614 One-bedroom apartment type B1 VIP Tropika
  • 172 437 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 45 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
7 760 000 ฿
G402 One-bedroom apartments type H2 Babylon sky garden II
  • 136 137 ฿/m2
  • 4 /5 Floor
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
7 760 000 ฿
G403 One-bedroom apartments type H2 Babylon sky garden II
  • 136 137 ฿/m2
  • 4 /5 Floor
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
54 m2
7 764 000 ฿
С 606 One-bedroom apartment Sirius Condominium
  • 143 774 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
54 m2
7 764 000 ฿
С 608 One-bedroom apartment Sirius Condominium
  • 143 774 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
50 m2
7 764 000 ฿
D511 One-bedroom apartments type A4 The Element by Anocha
  • 155 279 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 50 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
50 m2
7 764 000 ฿
B511 One-bedroom apartments type A4 The Element by Anocha
  • 155 279 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 50 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
59 m2
7 771 000 ฿
F203 Double room apartments type S The Title Serenity
  • 131 698 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 59 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
60 m2
8 834 000 ฿ 7 773 000 ฿
VKD305 2 Bedroom The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKD305
2 Bedroom

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 129 539 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building D
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
39 m2
7 776 000 ฿
BSA107 One-bedroom apartments type L The Title Biancana
  • 199 385 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building A
  • 39 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
45 m2
8 017 000 ฿ 7 777 000 ฿
BNF203 One-bedroom apartment type 1BP The Title Balcony
  • 172 805 ฿/m2
  • 2 /5 Floor
  • Building F
  • 45 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
60 m2
8 844 000 ฿ 7 782 000 ฿
VKD306 2 Bedroom The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKD306
2 Bedroom

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 129 687 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building D
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
49 m2
8 648 000 ฿ 7 783 000 ฿
CKD102 One-bedroom apartments type 1BPL-1 The Title Coralina
  • 158 827 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 49 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
49 m2
8 648 000 ฿ 7 783 000 ฿
CKD104 One-bedroom apartments type 1BPL-1 The Title Coralina
  • 158 827 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 49 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
49 m2
8 648 000 ฿ 7 783 000 ฿
CKD105 One-bedroom apartments type 1BPL-1 The Title Coralina
  • 158 827 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 49 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
49 m2
8 648 000 ฿ 7 783 000 ฿
CKC105 One-bedroom apartments type 1BPL-1 The Title Coralina
  • 158 827 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 49 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
49 m2
8 648 000 ฿ 7 783 000 ฿
CKE106 One-bedroom apartments type 1BPL-1 The Title Coralina
  • 158 827 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building E
  • 49 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
49 m2
8 648 000 ฿ 7 783 000 ฿
CKF105 One-bedroom apartments type 1BPL-1 The Title Coralina
  • 158 827 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 49 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
49 m2
8 648 000 ฿ 7 783 000 ฿
CKF108 One-bedroom apartments type 1BPL-1 The Title Coralina
  • 158 827 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 49 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
49 m2
8 648 000 ฿ 7 783 000 ฿
CKF109 One-bedroom apartments type 1BPL-1 The Title Coralina
  • 158 827 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 49 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
49 m2
8 648 000 ฿ 7 783 000 ฿
CKF110 One-bedroom apartments type 1BPL-1 The Title Coralina
  • 158 827 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 49 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
49 m2
8 648 000 ฿ 7 783 000 ฿
CKF113 One-bedroom apartments type 1BPL-1 The Title Coralina
  • 158 827 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 49 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
49 m2
8 648 000 ฿ 7 783 000 ฿
CKF114 One-bedroom apartments type 1BPL-1 The Title Coralina
  • 158 827 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 49 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
49 m2
8 648 000 ฿ 7 783 000 ฿
CKF117 One-bedroom apartments type 1BPL-1 The Title Coralina
  • 158 827 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 49 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
61 m2
7 789 000 ฿
C212 M-type double apartments The Title Serenity
  • 127 685 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 61 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
6040 m2
8 200 000 ฿ 7 790 000 ฿
B319 Two-bedroom apartments type SO SUITE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 1 290 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 6040 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
49 m2
7 791 000 ฿
ARA301 1BPM one-bedroom apartments The Title Adora
  • 159 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /4 Floor
  • Building A
  • 49 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
49 m2
7 791 000 ฿
B403 One-bedroom apartments type 1BR-M The Title Heritage
  • 159 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 49 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
49 m2
7 791 000 ฿
B417 1BR-L one-bedroom apartment The Title Heritage
  • 159 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 49 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
49 m2
7 791 000 ฿
B517 1BR-L one-bedroom apartment The Title Heritage
  • 159 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 49 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
61 m2
7 802 000 ฿
A607 M-type double apartments The Title Serenity
  • 127 900 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 61 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
51 m2
7 803 000 ฿
CRA102 One-bedroom apartments The Title Cielo
  • 153 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 /5 Floor
  • Building A
  • 51 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
60 m2
7 807 000 ฿
B606 Three-bedroom apartments Ever Prime Residences
  • 130 106 ฿/m2
  • 6 Floor
  • Building B
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
45 m2
8 050 000 ฿ 7 808 000 ฿
BNC207 One-bedroom apartment type 1BP The Title Balcony
  • 173 509 ฿/m2
  • 2 /4 Floor
  • Building C
  • 45 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
60 m2
8 220 000 ฿ 7 809 000 ฿
C821 Two-bedroom apartments type SO SUITE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 130 150 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
57 m2
7 809 000 ฿
ARF304 1BPL one-bedroom apartments The Title Adora
  • 137 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /4 Floor
  • Building F
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
7 809 000 ฿
ARF305 1BPL one-bedroom apartments The Title Adora
  • 137 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /4 Floor
  • Building F
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
60 m2
8 220 000 ฿ 7 809 000 ฿
C706 Two-bedroom apartments type SO SUITE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 130 150 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
60 m2
8 220 000 ฿ 7 809 000 ฿
C719 Two-bedroom apartments type SO SUITE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 130 150 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
44 m2
7 813 000 ฿
P4714 One-bedroom apartment type B1 VIP Tropika
  • 177 566 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • 44 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
76 m2
7 815 000 ฿
A704 G3 type two-bedroom apartment Arise Vibe
  • 102 829 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 76 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms